[ULT_M]
AveIIia
创建于2015年12月11日星期五
33,014
33014
战斗
57.00%
57%
胜利
1,999
1999
伤害
I-XI
7.90
8
等级
2,797
WN8
| I-XI | 国家 | 类型 | 坦克 | 战斗 |
|
胜利 |
|
伤害 |
|
击毁数 |
|
WN8 | WN8 | 精通 | 标记 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI |
|
|
|
"豹"120改进型 | 165 | 165 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,900 | 3900 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 3,938 | 3938 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
KR-1 | 24 | 24 | 45.83% | 46% | 3,772 | 3772 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 2,572 | 2572 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AS-XX 40t | 13 | 13 | 38.46% | 38% | 3,144 | 3144 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 2,245 | 2245 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
PTZ-78 | 7 | 7 | 100.00% | 100% | 5,621 | 5621 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 4,204 | 4204 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E5 | 21 | 21 | 57.14% | 57% | 3,943 | 3943 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 4,061 | 4061 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M48A5 | 57 | 57 | 57.89% | 58% | 3,791 | 3791 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 3,600 | 3600 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100 | 217 | 217 | 65.90% | 66% | 3,619 | 3619 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,395 | 3395 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“鼠”式 | 20 | 20 | 85.00% | 85% | 4,894 | 4894 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 4,153 | 4153 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“豹”I | 133 | 133 | 65.41% | 65% | 4,019 | 4019 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,505 | 4505 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Rhm PW | 35 | 35 | 57.14% | 57% | 3,077 | 3077 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 4,571 | 4571 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀”15 | 709 | 709 | 55.85% | 56% | 2,942 | 2942 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,699 | 2699 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
277工程 | 504 | 504 | 58.13% | 58% | 3,307 | 3307 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 3,356 | 3356 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-7 | 1,017 | 1017 | 59.49% | 59% | 2,587 | 2587 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,564 | 2564 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-4 | 82 | 82 | 62.20% | 62% | 3,905 | 3905 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,880 | 3880 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
260工程 | 266 | 266 | 60.53% | 61% | 4,462 | 4462 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 4,520 | 4520 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-62A | 229 | 229 | 54.59% | 55% | 2,412 | 2412 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,408 | 2408 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
430工程U | 145 | 145 | 59.31% | 59% | 3,564 | 3564 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,799 | 3799 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
K-91 | 120 | 120 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,907 | 3907 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 4,110 | 4110 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程IV型 | 313 | 313 | 66.13% | 66% | 3,681 | 3681 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,618 | 3618 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
超级征服者 | 316 | 316 | 62.34% | 62% | 3,797 | 3797 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 3,871 | 3871 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV230 爆裂者 | 15 | 15 | 80.00% | 80% | 4,247 | 4247 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,652 | 3652 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV215b | 264 | 264 | 56.44% | 56% | 3,214 | 3214 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 3,254 | 3254 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
5号概念车 | 37 | 37 | 64.86% | 65% | 4,279 | 4279 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 4,519 | 4519 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
百夫长 AX | 104 | 104 | 63.46% | 63% | 3,948 | 3948 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,564 | 4564 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1954) | 492 | 492 | 60.16% | 60% | 3,940 | 3940 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 4,011 | 4011 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 B | 10 | 10 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,190 | 3190 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,808 | 2808 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25t | 328 | 328 | 61.28% | 61% | 3,132 | 3132 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 3,193 | 3193 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 30B | 35 | 35 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,211 | 3211 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,629 | 3629 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 13 105 | 19 | 19 | 47.37% | 47% | 1,446 | 1446 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 1,845 | 1845 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 105 | 347 | 347 | 60.23% | 60% | 2,026 | 2026 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 3,210 | 3210 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-75 | 52 | 52 | 53.85% | 54% | 3,787 | 3787 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 3,072 | 3072 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZT-70 | 80 | 80 | 58.75% | 59% | 3,848 | 3848 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 3,112 | 3112 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
113 | 187 | 187 | 63.64% | 64% | 3,827 | 3827 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 4,257 | 4257 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ113G | 92 | 92 | 66.30% | 66% | 4,564 | 4564 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 4,322 | 4322 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
STB-1 | 430 | 430 | 63.26% | 63% | 3,504 | 3504 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 3,719 | 3719 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式3型炮战车 | 49 | 49 | 65.31% | 65% | 3,742 | 3742 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,314 | 3314 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
RSFT | 31 | 31 | 64.52% | 65% | 3,308 | 3308 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 2,910 | 2910 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"战鳄" | 23 | 23 | 60.87% | 61% | 3,157 | 3157 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,606 | 2606 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“弥诺陶洛斯” | 40 | 40 | 65.00% | 65% | 3,781 | 3781 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,618 | 3618 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.55 | 217 | 217 | 59.45% | 59% | 4,057 | 4057 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,130 | 4130 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
60TP L | 388 | 388 | 65.46% | 65% | 4,355 | 4355 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 4,421 | 4421 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CS-63 | 762 | 762 | 61.29% | 61% | 3,687 | 3687 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,115 | 4115 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M103 | 29 | 29 | 55.17% | 55% | 2,901 | 2901 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 3,820 | 3820 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T54E1 | 63 | 63 | 61.90% | 62% | 3,445 | 3445 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 4,347 | 4347 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M46 "巴顿" | 30 | 30 | 73.33% | 73% | 3,496 | 3496 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,970 | 3970 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-75 | 63 | 63 | 69.84% | 70% | 3,028 | 3028 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,909 | 3909 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
VK4502 B | 33 | 33 | 69.70% | 70% | 3,221 | 3221 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,955 | 3955 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“鼠”式原型车 | 70 | 70 | 68.57% | 69% | 2,689 | 2689 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 3,024 | 3024 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"虎鼠"式 | 31 | 31 | 61.29% | 61% | 2,983 | 2983 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,353 | 3353 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-77 | 5 | 5 | 20.00% | 20% | 2,700 | 2700 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1,871 | 1871 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-50 | 63 | 63 | 58.73% | 59% | 3,677 | 3677 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 4,676 | 4676 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“豹”I原型车 | 32 | 32 | 65.63% | 66% | 3,334 | 3334 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 3,717 | 3717 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-55A | 19 | 19 | 36.84% | 37% | 2,585 | 2585 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 2,733 | 2733 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Ru251 | 25 | 25 | 64.00% | 64% | 1,551 | 1551 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 2,876 | 2876 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
IV WT | 152 | 152 | 59.87% | 60% | 2,238 | 2238 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,317 | 2317 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-90坦克歼击车 | 194 | 194 | 64.43% | 64% | 3,193 | 3193 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,345 | 3345 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TIII歼击车 | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,853 | 2853 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 3,363 | 3363 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“猎虎” | 35 | 35 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,877 | 3877 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,149 | 4149 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
ST-I | 46 | 46 | 54.35% | 54% | 3,158 | 3158 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 3,648 | 3648 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-10 | 862 | 862 | 53.48% | 53% | 1,915 | 1915 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 2,264 | 2264 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
777工程II型 | 20 | 20 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,294 | 2294 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 2,291 | 2291 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
IS-3-II | 29 | 29 | 41.38% | 41% | 2,910 | 2910 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,422 | 3422 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
752工程 | 208 | 208 | 64.42% | 64% | 3,346 | 3346 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 3,929 | 3929 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
705工程 | 21 | 21 | 57.14% | 57% | 2,675 | 2675 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 2,972 | 2972 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
257工程 | 59 | 59 | 47.46% | 47% | 1,914 | 1914 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 1,900 | 1900 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
430工程 | 70 | 70 | 58.57% | 59% | 2,618 | 2618 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,187 | 3187 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54 | 308 | 308 | 57.47% | 57% | 1,762 | 1762 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2,178 | 2178 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
263工程 | 51 | 51 | 56.86% | 57% | 3,116 | 3116 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 3,734 | 3734 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
212工程 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,325 | 1325 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1,313 | 1313 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
征服者 | 175 | 175 | 61.71% | 62% | 2,921 | 2921 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,418 | 3418 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.VII | 79 | 79 | 55.70% | 56% | 2,434 | 2434 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 3,097 | 3097 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
GSOR坦克 | 6 | 6 | 83.33% | 83% | 2,965 | 2965 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2,966 | 2966 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
GSOR 1006/7 | 20 | 20 | 65.00% | 65% | 3,797 | 3797 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 5,189 | 5189 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
A39"土龟" | 26 | 26 | 88.46% | 88% | 4,035 | 4035 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 4,665 | 4665 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
FV3805 | 96 | 96 | 46.88% | 47% | 1,214 | 1214 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 1,055 | 1055 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1951) | 27 | 27 | 59.26% | 59% | 3,308 | 3308 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 3,607 | 3607 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 50 120 | 62 | 62 | 64.52% | 65% | 3,211 | 3211 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,963 | 3963 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25a | 117 | 117 | 52.99% | 53% | 1,794 | 1794 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 2,062 | 2062 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
4号先进战车 | 10 | 10 | 40.00% | 40% | 2,785 | 2785 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,795 | 2795 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
路易斯工程 | 31 | 31 | 64.52% | 65% | 1,853 | 1853 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,666 | 3666 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 13 90 | 100 | 100 | 59.00% | 59% | 1,320 | 1320 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 2,705 | 2705 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 90 | 93 | 93 | 58.06% | 58% | 1,283 | 1283 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 2,628 | 2628 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 | 46 | 46 | 60.87% | 61% | 3,090 | 3090 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,431 | 3431 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
BZ-68 | 31 | 31 | 70.97% | 71% | 3,436 | 3436 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,734 | 4734 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
111 I-IV | 20 | 20 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,067 | 3067 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3,247 | 3247 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
六一式 | 86 | 86 | 53.49% | 53% | 2,713 | 2713 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,466 | 3466 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
五式1型炮战车 | 36 | 36 | 72.22% | 72% | 3,786 | 3786 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 4,367 | 4367 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CC 1 Mk.2 | 28 | 28 | 67.86% | 68% | 3,056 | 3056 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 3,662 | 3662 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TNH T Vz.51 | 83 | 83 | 50.60% | 51% | 2,890 | 2890 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 3,194 | 3194 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TBT | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,422 | 1422 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,004 | 1004 | ||
| IX |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T50 | 53 | 53 | 54.72% | 55% | 3,119 | 3119 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 3,864 | 3864 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
埃米尔 II | 145 | 145 | 66.90% | 67% | 3,392 | 3392 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 3,977 | 3977 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
UDES 16 | 37 | 37 | 67.57% | 68% | 2,848 | 2848 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,857 | 3857 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
LS-120 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,447 | 2447 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 2,240 | 2240 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CC-46 P | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 3,232 | 3232 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2,393 | 2393 | ||
| IX |
|
|
|
CS-59 | 59 | 59 | 57.63% | 58% | 2,829 | 2829 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 3,597 | 3597 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SDP 60 G | 38 | 38 | 55.26% | 55% | 2,910 | 2910 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 3,082 | 3082 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-54 | 17 | 17 | 64.71% | 65% | 2,240 | 2240 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 2,859 | 2859 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M-IV-Y | 27 | 27 | 51.85% | 52% | 2,701 | 2701 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,852 | 3852 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T77 | 253 | 253 | 62.45% | 62% | 2,403 | 2403 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,496 | 3496 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
克莱斯勒 K GF | 450 | 450 | 61.11% | 61% | 2,070 | 2070 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 3,002 | 3002 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E5 | 64 | 64 | 54.69% | 55% | 2,201 | 2201 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 3,745 | 3745 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E5 P | 417 | 417 | 53.72% | 54% | 1,789 | 1789 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 2,664 | 2664 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-25 PN | 527 | 527 | 52.94% | 53% | 1,466 | 1466 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 2,363 | 2363 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E4 超级潘兴 | 258 | 258 | 59.69% | 60% | 2,089 | 2089 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,629 | 3629 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T69 | 42 | 42 | 64.29% | 64% | 2,138 | 2138 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,579 | 3579 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M26 "潘兴" | 21 | 21 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,953 | 2953 | 2.29 | 2.29 | 5,753 | 5753 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T28 | 52 | 52 | 55.77% | 56% | 2,291 | 2291 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,977 | 2977 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM57 | 68 | 68 | 55.88% | 56% | 2,630 | 2630 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 2,894 | 2894 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK10001(P)"猛犸" | 49 | 49 | 51.02% | 51% | 2,078 | 2078 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 2,819 | 2819 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK4502(P)A | 41 | 41 | 65.85% | 66% | 2,439 | 2439 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 3,338 | 3338 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"IDA坦克方案" | 32 | 32 | 65.63% | 66% | 1,741 | 1741 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,792 | 2792 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”II | 41 | 41 | 63.41% | 63% | 2,089 | 2089 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,493 | 3493 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
07RH主战方案 | 886 | 886 | 59.93% | 60% | 2,316 | 2316 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,333 | 4333 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
58号M型 | 180 | 180 | 58.33% | 58% | 1,625 | 1625 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,460 | 2460 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M4190 GF | 399 | 399 | 57.89% | 58% | 1,380 | 1380 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 3,213 | 3213 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
HWK12 | 26 | 26 | 53.85% | 54% | 1,414 | 1414 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 3,432 | 3432 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Rhm·B WT | 277 | 277 | 49.82% | 50% | 1,803 | 1803 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 2,126 | 2126 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"斐迪南" | 57 | 57 | 59.65% | 60% | 2,364 | 2364 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,017 | 3017 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 G | 568 | 568 | 60.39% | 60% | 2,376 | 2376 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,346 | 3346 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 | 31 | 31 | 70.97% | 71% | 1,757 | 1757 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 1,877 | 1877 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-5 | 200 | 200 | 66.00% | 66% | 2,278 | 2278 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 3,489 | 3489 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-4 | 20 | 20 | 65.00% | 65% | 2,855 | 2855 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,610 | 4610 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-6 B | 356 | 356 | 64.04% | 64% | 2,359 | 2359 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,492 | 3492 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
252工程U | 54 | 54 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,973 | 2973 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 4,221 | 4221 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
703工程II型(122) | 19 | 19 | 78.95% | 79% | 2,817 | 2817 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,756 | 3756 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-2-II | 15 | 15 | 53.33% | 53% | 2,372 | 2372 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 3,488 | 3488 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3 | 744 | 744 | 53.09% | 53% | 1,489 | 1489 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1,904 | 1904 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44 | 323 | 323 | 50.46% | 50% | 1,199 | 1199 | 1.01 | 1.01 | 1,900 | 1900 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
黑曜石 | 170 | 170 | 58.24% | 58% | 2,227 | 2227 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 3,611 | 3611 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LT-432 | 12 | 12 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,008 | 1008 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,341 | 2341 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-101 | 58 | 58 | 62.07% | 62% | 2,261 | 2261 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 3,164 | 3164 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-103 | 11 | 11 | 63.64% | 64% | 1,624 | 1624 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,889 | 1889 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-14-2 | 159 | 159 | 49.69% | 50% | 1,144 | 1144 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 1,113 | 1113 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 | 123 | 123 | 65.85% | 66% | 2,054 | 2054 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,989 | 2989 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查理曼大帝 | 87 | 87 | 59.77% | 60% | 2,944 | 2944 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,183 | 4183 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV4202 | 154 | 154 | 51.95% | 52% | 1,651 | 1651 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 2,695 | 2695 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.V RAAC | 35 | 35 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,544 | 2544 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 5,143 | 5143 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.I | 76 | 76 | 60.53% | 61% | 1,764 | 1764 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2,933 | 2933 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
碧鳞 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 311 | 311 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
"土龟" Mk.I | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 2,508 | 2508 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 3,539 | 3539 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
流浪者 | 107 | 107 | 55.14% | 55% | 2,151 | 2151 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 2,762 | 2762 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
索玛 SM | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,730 | 3730 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 5,221 | 5221 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 50 100 | 72 | 72 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,367 | 2367 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 3,544 | 3544 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX CDC | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 1,135 | 1135 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,545 | 1545 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
洛林 40t | 311 | 311 | 60.13% | 60% | 2,022 | 2022 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,181 | 3181 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ELC EVEN 90 | 398 | 398 | 56.78% | 57% | 834 | 834 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 1,957 | 1957 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德 AML 山猫 6x6 | 43 | 43 | 55.81% | 56% | 1,411 | 1411 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,637 | 3637 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 12t | 269 | 269 | 55.02% | 55% | 873 | 873 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 1,849 | 1849 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX AC 1948型 | 22 | 22 | 68.18% | 68% | 2,458 | 2458 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,812 | 3812 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
BZ-166 | 46 | 46 | 56.52% | 57% | 2,117 | 2117 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 2,970 | 2970 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-34-3 | 200 | 200 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,238 | 2238 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,537 | 3537 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
122 TM | 1,293 | 1293 | 63.73% | 64% | 2,242 | 2242 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 3,150 | 3150 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
STA-1 | 73 | 73 | 57.53% | 58% | 1,783 | 1783 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 3,024 | 3024 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
五式2型炮战车 | 25 | 25 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,934 | 2934 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 4,648 | 4648 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
五式坦歼 | 24 | 24 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,444 | 2444 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 2,902 | 2902 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SMV CC-67 | 61 | 61 | 59.02% | 59% | 1,953 | 1953 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,583 | 2583 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TNH 105/1000 | 24 | 24 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,961 | 1961 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 2,530 | 2530 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 I | 61 | 61 | 57.38% | 57% | 2,214 | 2214 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 2,987 | 2987 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
UDES 14 5 | 30 | 30 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,529 | 2529 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,970 | 4970 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Strv 81 S型 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,508 | 1508 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 2,059 | 2059 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"利斧" | 5 | 5 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,057 | 3057 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 4,114 | 4114 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
50TP原型车 | 5 | 5 | 80.00% | 80% | 2,772 | 2772 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,906 | 3906 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-53 | 19 | 19 | 52.63% | 53% | 1,609 | 1609 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 2,539 | 2539 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-52 LIS | 214 | 214 | 61.21% | 61% | 2,480 | 2480 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 4,076 | 4076 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T20 | 5 | 5 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,698 | 2698 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 7,192 | 7192 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T71 DA | 108 | 108 | 52.78% | 53% | 1,088 | 1088 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,150 | 3150 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T25 AT | 25 | 25 | 64.00% | 64% | 1,813 | 1813 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,434 | 3434 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T28(概念车) | 16 | 16 | 43.75% | 44% | 902 | 902 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 1,198 | 1198 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
超级地狱猫 | 30 | 30 | 56.67% | 57% | 1,339 | 1339 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 2,155 | 2155 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M12 | 36 | 36 | 38.89% | 39% | 739 | 739 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 690 | 690 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”(P) | 98 | 98 | 60.20% | 60% | 1,472 | 1472 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 2,539 | 2539 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
"虎王"黑森峰 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 463 | 463 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 254 | 254 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”式 | 81 | 81 | 53.09% | 53% | 1,387 | 1387 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 2,098 | 2098 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SPIC | 18 | 18 | 72.22% | 72% | 1,687 | 1687 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 4,814 | 4814 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 | 173 | 173 | 46.24% | 46% | 820 | 820 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 1,145 | 1145 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS | 424 | 424 | 50.00% | 50% | 899 | 899 | 0.84 | 0.84 | 1,257 | 1257 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
KV-3 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,476 | 2476 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 5,022 | 5022 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-43 | 129 | 129 | 55.81% | 56% | 961 | 961 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 1,732 | 1732 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
LTG | 27 | 27 | 59.26% | 59% | 679 | 679 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 1,440 | 1440 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-100M1 | 66 | 66 | 53.03% | 53% | 1,097 | 1097 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1,667 | 1667 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
S-51 | 453 | 453 | 45.47% | 45% | 773 | 773 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 862 | 862 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
A43 | 27 | 27 | 51.85% | 52% | 992 | 992 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 1,282 | 1282 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
彗星 | 22 | 22 | 68.18% | 68% | 1,498 | 1498 | 1.91 | 1.91 | 3,214 | 3214 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
FSV 方案A | 13 | 13 | 46.15% | 46% | 1,623 | 1623 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 3,022 | 3022 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AT 7 | 12 | 12 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,023 | 2023 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,742 | 3742 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1945) | 40 | 40 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,187 | 2187 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 4,414 | 4414 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 75 | 226 | 226 | 52.65% | 53% | 916 | 916 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,399 | 2399 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 EBR | 53 | 53 | 60.38% | 60% | 1,188 | 1188 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 3,745 | 3745 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX AC 1946型 | 18 | 18 | 38.89% | 39% | 1,897 | 1897 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,774 | 3774 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS-2 | 19 | 19 | 36.84% | 37% | 1,570 | 1570 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 2,208 | 2208 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-34-1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 2,491 | 2491 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 4,421 | 4421 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
四式炮车 | 9 | 9 | 44.44% | 44% | 2,719 | 2719 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,780 | 3780 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
Vz.44-1 | 24 | 24 | 83.33% | 83% | 2,098 | 2098 | 2.21 | 2.21 | 3,935 | 3935 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-34-100 | 45 | 45 | 42.22% | 42% | 865 | 865 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 1,189 | 1189 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
Leo | 61 | 61 | 75.41% | 75% | 1,660 | 1660 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 3,414 | 3414 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
CS-44 | 28 | 28 | 60.71% | 61% | 1,564 | 1564 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 2,640 | 2640 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SDP 57 G | 5 | 5 | 40.00% | 40% | 1,593 | 1593 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,497 | 2497 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M6 | 9 | 9 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,934 | 1934 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 4,505 | 4505 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T37 | 130 | 130 | 44.62% | 45% | 427 | 427 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 1,136 | 1136 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M18 "地狱猫" | 432 | 432 | 50.23% | 50% | 717 | 717 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,341 | 1341 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3001(P) | 69 | 69 | 62.32% | 62% | 783 | 783 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1,613 | 1613 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3601(H) | 12 | 12 | 58.33% | 58% | 1,838 | 1838 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,999 | 3999 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK2801 105 | 35 | 35 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,275 | 1275 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 4,336 | 4336 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
“犀牛”式 | 167 | 167 | 52.10% | 52% | 756 | 756 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 1,399 | 1399 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
IV号坦克歼击车 | 44 | 44 | 68.18% | 68% | 1,430 | 1430 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 3,572 | 3572 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-85 | 225 | 225 | 46.22% | 46% | 501 | 501 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 709 | 709 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-150 | 87 | 87 | 40.23% | 40% | 658 | 658 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,030 | 1030 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-2 | 737 | 737 | 48.98% | 49% | 746 | 746 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 1,288 | 1288 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-1S | 111 | 111 | 51.35% | 51% | 354 | 354 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 513 | 513 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85 | 313 | 313 | 53.67% | 54% | 758 | 758 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 1,745 | 1745 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
MT-25 | 47 | 47 | 51.06% | 51% | 493 | 493 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 1,607 | 1607 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-50-2 | 14 | 14 | 64.29% | 64% | 898 | 898 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 3,208 | 3208 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SU-100 | 176 | 176 | 56.25% | 56% | 820 | 820 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1,672 | 1672 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" VII | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,081 | 2081 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 6,242 | 6242 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"克伦威尔" | 18 | 18 | 66.67% | 67% | 870 | 870 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 1,990 | 1990 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"克伦威尔" B型 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 1,519 | 1519 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2,294 | 2294 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
FV304 | 42 | 42 | 45.24% | 45% | 707 | 707 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 1,202 | 1202 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
ARL 44 | 20 | 20 | 75.00% | 75% | 1,127 | 1127 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 2,488 | 2488 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 12 t | 304 | 304 | 50.99% | 51% | 412 | 412 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 1,040 | 1040 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 13 F3 AM | 141 | 141 | 51.06% | 51% | 583 | 583 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 822 | 822 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
58式 | 17 | 17 | 58.82% | 59% | 1,193 | 1193 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 3,149 | 3149 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T25 | 69 | 69 | 55.07% | 55% | 909 | 909 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,275 | 2275 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
Strv 74 | 23 | 23 | 47.83% | 48% | 1,338 | 1338 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 3,002 | 3002 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
40TP H | 13 | 13 | 61.54% | 62% | 1,247 | 1247 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 2,866 | 2866 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
B.U.G.I. | 24 | 24 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,231 | 1231 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 2,538 | 2538 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"霞飞" | 58 | 58 | 32.76% | 33% | 206 | 206 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 461 | 461 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T67 | 174 | 174 | 51.72% | 52% | 372 | 372 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 767 | 767 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号F2型 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 1,194 | 1194 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,960 | 2960 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号H型 | 44 | 44 | 56.82% | 57% | 529 | 529 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 1,710 | 1710 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-25 | 450 | 450 | 53.11% | 53% | 493 | 493 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1,490 | 1490 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号突击炮 | 22 | 22 | 45.45% | 45% | 345 | 345 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 655 | 655 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
Sfl IVc | 132 | 132 | 45.45% | 45% | 370 | 370 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 701 | 701 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀” | 111 | 111 | 44.14% | 44% | 484 | 484 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 971 | 971 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
KV-1 | 200 | 200 | 50.00% | 50% | 383 | 383 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 682 | 682 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“丘吉尔” L | 341 | 341 | 55.43% | 55% | 443 | 443 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 919 | 919 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34 | 78 | 78 | 47.44% | 47% | 417 | 417 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 1,129 | 1129 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-50 | 48 | 48 | 52.08% | 52% | 137 | 137 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 328 | 328 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SU-85 | 82 | 82 | 45.12% | 45% | 450 | 450 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 1,005 | 1005 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SU-100I | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 1,596 | 1596 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,962 | 2962 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
加布勒突击战车 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,056 | 1056 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,343 | 4343 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"主教" | 15 | 15 | 46.67% | 47% | 524 | 524 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 995 | 995 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
BDR G1 B | 18 | 18 | 61.11% | 61% | 1,028 | 1028 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 2,913 | 2913 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AMX ELC bis | 701 | 701 | 54.07% | 54% | 337 | 337 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 1,268 | 1268 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34* | 58 | 58 | 46.55% | 47% | 492 | 492 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 1,411 | 1411 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T24 | 31 | 31 | 54.84% | 55% | 484 | 484 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 1,460 | 1460 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SM-42 | 36 | 36 | 52.78% | 53% | 570 | 570 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 1,730 | 1730 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
Ikv 103 | 14 | 14 | 85.71% | 86% | 716 | 716 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 2,161 | 2161 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
DS PZInz | 12 | 12 | 66.67% | 67% | 939 | 939 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 2,465 | 2465 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
25TP K II | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 634 | 634 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,175 | 1175 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M5 "斯图亚特" | 40 | 40 | 60.00% | 60% | 149 | 149 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 374 | 374 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T40 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 157 | 157 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 121 | 121 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
M8A1 | 42 | 42 | 33.33% | 33% | 222 | 222 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 346 | 346 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M37 | 54 | 54 | 55.56% | 56% | 247 | 247 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 859 | 859 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
IV号D型 | 31 | 31 | 61.29% | 61% | 212 | 212 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 655 | 655 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“山猫” | 236 | 236 | 57.20% | 57% | 285 | 285 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 1,128 | 1128 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“黄鼠狼”III | 46 | 46 | 67.39% | 67% | 484 | 484 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 1,517 | 1517 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“野牛” II | 62 | 62 | 41.94% | 42% | 182 | 182 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 359 | 359 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-28 | 50 | 50 | 54.00% | 54% | 155 | 155 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 371 | 371 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
BT-7 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 193 | 193 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 745 | 745 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-76M | 22 | 22 | 45.45% | 45% | 178 | 178 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 302 | 302 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-85B | 63 | 63 | 50.79% | 51% | 381 | 381 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 979 | 979 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-5 | 9 | 9 | 44.44% | 44% | 35 | 35 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 81 | 81 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
"玛蒂尔达" | 8 | 8 | 37.50% | 38% | 499 | 499 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1,290 | 1290 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
"笞杖" | 37 | 37 | 51.35% | 51% | 266 | 266 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 983 | 983 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
B1 | 43 | 43 | 46.51% | 47% | 217 | 217 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 478 | 478 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
AMX 40 | 73 | 73 | 52.05% | 52% | 107 | 107 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 284 | 284 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M5A1 | 27 | 27 | 40.74% | 41% | 231 | 231 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 677 | 677 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
ST 39 | 19 | 19 | 47.37% | 47% | 380 | 380 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1,313 | 1313 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
Lago | 34 | 34 | 50.00% | 50% | 336 | 336 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 1,027 | 1027 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SM-43 | 22 | 22 | 50.00% | 50% | 865 | 865 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,950 | 2950 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
14TP | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 542 | 542 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2,103 | 2103 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M2 中型坦克 | 9 | 9 | 44.44% | 44% | 386 | 386 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 1,659 | 1659 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M3 "斯图亚特" | 14 | 14 | 42.86% | 43% | 111 | 111 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 270 | 270 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T56 GMC | 21 | 21 | 80.95% | 81% | 185 | 185 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 680 | 680 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M7"牧师" | 16 | 16 | 56.25% | 56% | 134 | 134 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 334 | 334 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
IV号A型 | 17 | 17 | 47.06% | 47% | 140 | 140 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 295 | 295 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
I号C型 | 46 | 46 | 50.00% | 50% | 197 | 197 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 971 | 971 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
III号E型 | 11 | 11 | 36.36% | 36% | 114 | 114 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 109 | 109 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
托蒂III型 | 18 | 18 | 44.44% | 44% | 93 | 93 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 285 | 285 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
V–4/40 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 537 | 537 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 2,062 | 2062 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
“黄鼠狼”II | 46 | 46 | 39.13% | 39% | 202 | 202 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 403 | 403 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-29 | 30 | 30 | 56.67% | 57% | 365 | 365 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 1,573 | 1573 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-70 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 79 | 79 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 26 | 26 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
T-46 | 41 | 41 | 36.59% | 37% | 114 | 114 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 236 | 236 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
SU-26 | 25 | 25 | 60.00% | 60% | 72 | 72 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 206 | 206 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
维克斯Mk.III | 12 | 12 | 33.33% | 33% | 196 | 196 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 530 | 530 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
司事 II | 27 | 27 | 44.44% | 44% | 122 | 122 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 279 | 279 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
夏尔 D2 | 13 | 13 | 30.77% | 31% | 78 | 78 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 42 | 42 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
AMX 38 | 18 | 18 | 44.44% | 44% | 90 | 90 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 120 | 120 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
雷诺 UE 57 | 13 | 13 | 76.92% | 77% | 122 | 122 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 387 | 387 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
97式 | 15 | 15 | 46.67% | 47% | 245 | 245 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 895 | 895 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
Pzw.39 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 385 | 385 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,280 | 1280 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
LT 38 | 10 | 10 | 80.00% | 80% | 169 | 169 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 785 | 785 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
SM-40L | 22 | 22 | 40.91% | 41% | 204 | 204 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 492 | 492 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
Ikv 72 | 9 | 9 | 44.44% | 44% | 135 | 135 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 225 | 225 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T2 中型坦克 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 277 | 277 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,600 | 1600 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
M2 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 110 | 110 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 397 | 397 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T3 HMC | 14 | 14 | 57.14% | 57% | 93 | 93 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 303 | 303 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T1 HMC | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 66 | 66 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 276 | 276 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
II号坦克 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 167 | 167 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 667 | 667 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
35(t) | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 21 | 21 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
I号坦克 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 306 | 306 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 1,720 | 1720 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
I号坦克歼击车 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 133 | 133 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 333 | 333 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
G.Pz.Mk.VI | 6 | 6 | 0.00% | 0% | 24 | 24 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
T-60 | 9 | 9 | 33.33% | 33% | 98 | 98 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 200 | 200 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-26 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 65 | 65 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 147 | 147 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
BT-2 | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 50% | 131 | 131 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 578 | 578 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-45 | 57 | 57 | 57.89% | 58% | 212 | 212 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1,162 | 1162 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
MK VII "领主"L | 5 | 5 | 40.00% | 40% | 164 | 164 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 625 | 625 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
AT-1 | 10 | 10 | 30.00% | 30% | 63 | 63 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
SU-18 | 7 | 7 | 71.43% | 71% | 103 | 103 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 653 | 653 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.II | 14 | 14 | 35.71% | 36% | 116 | 116 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 336 | 336 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
劳埃德 GC | 10 | 10 | 50.00% | 50% | 94 | 94 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 457 | 457 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
FCM 36 | 7 | 7 | 28.57% | 29% | 84 | 84 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 121 | 121 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 H35 | 7 | 7 | 14.29% | 14% | 72 | 72 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 78 | 78 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
夏尔 D1 | 4 | 4 | 0.00% | 0% | 93 | 93 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 171 | 171 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT AC | 11 | 11 | 36.36% | 36% | 72 | 72 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 20 | 20 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT BS | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 67% | 80 | 80 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 448 | 448 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.E | 13 | 13 | 30.77% | 31% | 156 | 156 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 540 | 540 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
LT vz.35 | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 50% | 84 | 84 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 232 | 232 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
SM-38 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 204 | 204 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,089 | 1089 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
L-60 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 164 | 164 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 724 | 724 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
PFM-42 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 91 | 91 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 361 | 361 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
T1 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 142 | 142 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,014 | 1014 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
"早期试验车" | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 319 | 319 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 2,006 | 2006 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
MS-1 | 5 | 5 | 100.00% | 100% | 329 | 329 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 2,801 | 2801 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.I | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 142 | 142 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 620 | 620 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 42 | 42 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 261 | 261 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺 NC-31 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 34 | 34 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺乙型 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 352 | 352 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2,239 | 2239 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
K型试验车 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 106 | 106 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 271 | 271 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
SFM-21 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 131 | 131 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 849 | 849 |
|