[SHVL]
BOMBODRILLO
创建于2021年8月12日星期四
25,869
25869
战斗
64.15%
64%
胜利
3,578
3578
伤害
I-XI
9.31
9
等级
4,370
WN8
| I-XI | 国家 | 类型 | 坦克 | 战斗 |
|
胜利 |
|
伤害 |
|
击毁数 |
|
WN8 | WN8 | 精通 | 标记 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI |
|
|
|
黑岩 | 278 | 278 | 67.99% | 68% | 5,131 | 5131 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 4,745 | 4745 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
T803 | 86 | 86 | 70.93% | 71% | 5,119 | 5119 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,746 | 4746 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Ares 90 C | 249 | 249 | 61.85% | 62% | 5,075 | 5075 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 5,816 | 5816 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
XM69 "开拓者" | 54 | 54 | 62.96% | 63% | 5,022 | 5022 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,694 | 4694 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"巨猿" | 20 | 20 | 85.00% | 85% | 4,403 | 4403 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,618 | 3618 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Pz.70-120 | 43 | 43 | 62.79% | 63% | 4,983 | 4983 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 4,887 | 4887 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"囊鼠" | 88 | 88 | 64.77% | 65% | 6,004 | 6004 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,799 | 4799 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"豹"120改进型 | 52 | 52 | 73.08% | 73% | 3,878 | 3878 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 4,199 | 4199 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"甲虫" | 92 | 92 | 54.35% | 54% | 3,547 | 3547 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 5,249 | 5249 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
KR-1 | 106 | 106 | 65.09% | 65% | 4,739 | 4739 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 4,724 | 4724 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
432工程U | 44 | 44 | 59.09% | 59% | 4,151 | 4151 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,983 | 3983 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
FV4025 谋划者 | 103 | 103 | 66.99% | 67% | 5,405 | 5405 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 5,006 | 5006 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
执行者 | 56 | 56 | 60.71% | 61% | 4,453 | 4453 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,417 | 4417 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AT-FV230 "破碎者" | 79 | 79 | 63.29% | 63% | 5,088 | 5088 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,592 | 4592 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AMX 67 "无双" | 180 | 180 | 54.44% | 54% | 4,888 | 4888 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,409 | 4409 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
庇护者 | 31 | 31 | 35.48% | 35% | 4,649 | 4649 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 3,524 | 3524 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AS-XX 40t | 6 | 6 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,791 | 4791 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 5,740 | 5740 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
BZ-79 | 129 | 129 | 62.79% | 63% | 5,655 | 5655 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,919 | 4919 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
WZ219 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,034 | 3034 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3,362 | 3362 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
PTZ-78 | 105 | 105 | 66.67% | 67% | 6,074 | 6074 | 1.91 | 1.91 | 4,934 | 4934 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
STK-2 | 101 | 101 | 66.34% | 66% | 5,385 | 5385 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 4,581 | 4581 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
五式4型炮战车 | 30 | 30 | 63.33% | 63% | 4,573 | 4573 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 4,200 | 4200 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
CAV 71 | 30 | 30 | 60.00% | 60% | 4,297 | 4297 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,046 | 4046 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Vz.63P | 41 | 41 | 68.29% | 68% | 4,872 | 4872 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,420 | 4420 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
BV-111 | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,188 | 4188 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3,079 | 3079 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Strv 107-12 | 12 | 12 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,982 | 2982 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,176 | 2176 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
CS-67 S | 17 | 17 | 58.82% | 59% | 4,694 | 4694 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 4,184 | 4184 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E5 | 162 | 162 | 66.05% | 66% | 4,443 | 4443 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 5,121 | 5121 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T57重型坦克 | 104 | 104 | 65.38% | 65% | 4,811 | 4811 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 5,156 | 5156 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M-V-Y | 101 | 101 | 64.36% | 64% | 4,241 | 4241 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,493 | 4493 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
MBT-B | 199 | 199 | 68.34% | 68% | 4,355 | 4355 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 4,135 | 4135 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
毒刺 | 109 | 109 | 69.72% | 70% | 5,213 | 5213 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 4,592 | 4592 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95E6 | 21 | 21 | 71.43% | 71% | 4,506 | 4506 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 4,748 | 4748 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Ares 90 | 253 | 253 | 65.22% | 65% | 4,002 | 4002 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 4,195 | 4195 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M60 | 58 | 58 | 79.31% | 79% | 5,012 | 5012 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 6,339 | 6339 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M48A5 | 106 | 106 | 56.60% | 57% | 3,881 | 3881 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,106 | 4106 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“谢里登” | 13 | 13 | 46.15% | 46% | 2,037 | 2037 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,626 | 2626 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E3 | 115 | 115 | 75.65% | 76% | 4,569 | 4569 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 4,720 | 4720 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E4 | 213 | 213 | 69.95% | 70% | 4,353 | 4353 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 4,446 | 4446 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100 | 111 | 111 | 72.07% | 72% | 4,683 | 4683 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,971 | 4971 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VII号坦克 | 127 | 127 | 73.23% | 73% | 4,251 | 4251 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 4,465 | 4465 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
07P(E)主战方案 | 136 | 136 | 61.03% | 61% | 4,150 | 4150 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4,721 | 4721 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“鼠”式 | 64 | 64 | 75.00% | 75% | 4,665 | 4665 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 5,456 | 5456 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VK7201 | 219 | 219 | 68.49% | 68% | 4,899 | 4899 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,651 | 4651 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
67主战方案 | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,202 | 2202 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1,289 | 1289 | ||
| X |
|
|
|
"虎鲸" | 88 | 88 | 67.05% | 67% | 5,022 | 5022 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,771 | 4771 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-50M | 77 | 77 | 63.64% | 64% | 4,720 | 4720 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 5,515 | 5515 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“豹”I | 228 | 228 | 53.95% | 54% | 4,057 | 4057 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,155 | 4155 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Rhm PW | 108 | 108 | 56.48% | 56% | 2,273 | 2273 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 3,197 | 3197 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀”15 | 210 | 210 | 62.86% | 63% | 3,788 | 3788 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 3,695 | 3695 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100坦克歼击车 | 88 | 88 | 67.05% | 67% | 4,234 | 4234 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 4,102 | 4102 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100 WT"凤凰" | 154 | 154 | 60.39% | 60% | 3,648 | 3648 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 3,340 | 3340 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
780工程 | 109 | 109 | 66.06% | 66% | 4,578 | 4578 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 4,730 | 4730 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
277工程 | 106 | 106 | 67.92% | 68% | 4,156 | 4156 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 4,564 | 4564 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
279工程早期型 | 339 | 339 | 65.78% | 66% | 4,747 | 4747 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 4,494 | 4494 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
260工程 | 152 | 152 | 67.11% | 67% | 4,691 | 4691 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,798 | 4798 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
452工程K | 122 | 122 | 58.20% | 58% | 4,517 | 4517 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 4,906 | 4906 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
ST-II | 107 | 107 | 63.55% | 64% | 4,892 | 4892 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 5,319 | 5319 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
705工程A | 108 | 108 | 65.74% | 66% | 4,263 | 4263 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,971 | 4971 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-4 | 103 | 103 | 65.05% | 65% | 4,036 | 4036 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,393 | 4393 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-7 | 53 | 53 | 67.92% | 68% | 4,946 | 4946 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 5,697 | 5697 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
K-91 | 150 | 150 | 60.67% | 61% | 3,570 | 3570 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 4,032 | 4032 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
430工程U | 118 | 118 | 66.95% | 67% | 4,090 | 4090 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 4,867 | 4867 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
140工程 | 134 | 134 | 60.45% | 60% | 3,682 | 3682 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,100 | 4100 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
907工程 | 172 | 172 | 65.12% | 65% | 4,199 | 4199 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 4,394 | 4394 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-22 | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,204 | 3204 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,742 | 2742 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-100 LT | 15 | 15 | 40.00% | 40% | 3,414 | 3414 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 6,578 | 6578 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程IV型 | 84 | 84 | 73.81% | 74% | 4,199 | 4199 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 4,032 | 4032 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程 | 145 | 145 | 62.07% | 62% | 3,668 | 3668 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,523 | 3523 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
261工程 | 53 | 53 | 54.72% | 55% | 1,506 | 1506 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 1,482 | 1482 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
超级征服者 | 179 | 179 | 66.48% | 66% | 4,399 | 4399 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,942 | 4942 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
酋长 MK.VI | 63 | 63 | 77.78% | 78% | 3,860 | 3860 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 4,070 | 4070 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV230 爆裂者 | 170 | 170 | 66.47% | 66% | 4,157 | 4157 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 4,593 | 4593 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
格里芬 | 35 | 35 | 60.00% | 60% | 4,769 | 4769 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 5,053 | 5053 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
5号概念车 | 60 | 60 | 58.33% | 58% | 3,592 | 3592 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 4,055 | 4055 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
百夫长 AX | 163 | 163 | 57.67% | 58% | 3,653 | 3653 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 3,855 | 3855 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
维克斯 3型 | 128 | 128 | 65.63% | 66% | 4,064 | 4064 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 4,659 | 4659 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
曼蒂科尔 | 438 | 438 | 57.99% | 58% | 1,810 | 1810 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 2,760 | 2760 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV4005 | 393 | 393 | 61.07% | 61% | 3,005 | 3005 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 2,920 | 2920 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV217 | 149 | 149 | 63.09% | 63% | 4,181 | 4181 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,171 | 4171 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
征服者 GC | 37 | 37 | 48.65% | 49% | 1,472 | 1472 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 1,086 | 1086 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1954) | 153 | 153 | 62.09% | 62% | 4,644 | 4644 | 2.02 | 2.02 | 5,190 | 5190 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 B | 193 | 193 | 63.73% | 64% | 4,234 | 4234 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4,288 | 4288 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25t | 179 | 179 | 64.80% | 65% | 3,469 | 3469 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,678 | 3678 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
杜兰达尔 | 30 | 30 | 56.67% | 57% | 3,678 | 3678 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,153 | 3153 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 13 105 | 21 | 21 | 80.95% | 81% | 3,600 | 3600 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 5,392 | 5392 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 105 | 345 | 345 | 62.03% | 62% | 2,143 | 2143 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 3,645 | 3645 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 B | 119 | 119 | 66.39% | 66% | 4,117 | 4117 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,268 | 4268 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 155 | 23 | 23 | 60.87% | 61% | 3,841 | 3841 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,259 | 3259 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZT-70 | 125 | 125 | 71.20% | 71% | 4,906 | 4906 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,164 | 4164 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-75 | 126 | 126 | 65.08% | 65% | 4,369 | 4369 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,731 | 4731 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
113 | 77 | 77 | 71.43% | 71% | 4,821 | 4821 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 5,561 | 5561 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
111 5A | 140 | 140 | 67.14% | 67% | 4,891 | 4891 | 1.98 | 1.98 | 5,913 | 5913 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-72-1 | 176 | 176 | 57.95% | 58% | 4,203 | 4203 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 4,624 | 4624 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ111 QL | 94 | 94 | 69.15% | 69% | 4,696 | 4696 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 5,043 | 5043 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121 | 88 | 88 | 57.95% | 58% | 4,325 | 4325 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 5,265 | 5265 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121B | 88 | 88 | 69.32% | 69% | 4,340 | 4340 | 2.03 | 2.03 | 5,016 | 5016 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ132-1 | 54 | 54 | 64.81% | 65% | 2,371 | 2371 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 3,472 | 3472 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ113G | 110 | 110 | 71.82% | 72% | 4,576 | 4576 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 5,037 | 5037 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
试验型重战车 | 117 | 117 | 59.83% | 60% | 3,989 | 3989 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 4,260 | 4260 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式重战 | 133 | 133 | 63.91% | 64% | 4,377 | 4377 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 4,518 | 4518 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
STB-1 | 379 | 379 | 64.12% | 64% | 3,727 | 3727 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,291 | 4291 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式3型炮战车 | 117 | 117 | 66.67% | 67% | 4,449 | 4449 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,372 | 4372 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
RSFT | 239 | 239 | 58.58% | 59% | 3,564 | 3564 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,448 | 3448 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"犀牛" | 117 | 117 | 57.26% | 57% | 3,833 | 3833 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,893 | 3893 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
PM40/65 | 156 | 156 | 62.82% | 63% | 3,857 | 3857 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 4,093 | 4093 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"战鳄" | 95 | 95 | 67.37% | 67% | 4,583 | 4583 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,921 | 4921 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
45吨主战坦克 | 250 | 250 | 57.60% | 58% | 3,760 | 3760 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,752 | 3752 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CC “狮” | 163 | 163 | 66.26% | 66% | 3,841 | 3841 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 4,307 | 4307 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“弥诺陶洛斯” | 113 | 113 | 73.45% | 73% | 4,245 | 4245 | 2.06 | 2.06 | 4,728 | 4728 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.55 | 146 | 146 | 65.07% | 65% | 4,511 | 4511 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,489 | 4489 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"掠食者" | 124 | 124 | 66.13% | 66% | 4,822 | 4822 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,696 | 4696 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
TVP T50 | 156 | 156 | 62.18% | 62% | 3,488 | 3488 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,788 | 3788 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.71 T | 242 | 242 | 54.55% | 55% | 2,373 | 2373 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 3,412 | 3412 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
DBV-152 | 169 | 169 | 66.27% | 66% | 4,245 | 4245 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 3,950 | 3950 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
KRV | 152 | 152 | 58.55% | 59% | 3,983 | 3983 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 4,260 | 4260 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
UDES 15/16 | 173 | 173 | 56.65% | 57% | 3,764 | 3764 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 4,089 | 4089 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Strv 103B | 119 | 119 | 63.03% | 63% | 3,829 | 3829 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 3,547 | 3547 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
60TP L | 89 | 89 | 74.16% | 74% | 4,674 | 4674 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 4,974 | 4974 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
灰烬使者 | 18 | 18 | 66.67% | 67% | 4,494 | 4494 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,254 | 4254 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Wz.64GC B | 112 | 112 | 67.86% | 68% | 4,696 | 4696 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 5,038 | 5038 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"飓风" | 162 | 162 | 54.94% | 55% | 3,094 | 3094 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 2,810 | 2810 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CS-63 | 151 | 151 | 62.25% | 62% | 4,065 | 4065 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 4,693 | 4693 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
NC 70 B | 57 | 57 | 68.42% | 68% | 3,289 | 3289 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 3,042 | 3042 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AE一期 | 45 | 45 | 55.56% | 56% | 3,125 | 3125 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,766 | 3766 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TS-6 | 9 | 9 | 44.44% | 44% | 3,978 | 3978 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 4,631 | 4631 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
H3 | 10 | 10 | 70.00% | 70% | 2,889 | 2889 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,242 | 3242 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
1B概念车 | 192 | 192 | 63.54% | 64% | 3,796 | 3796 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 4,311 | 4311 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
兰博 | 8 | 8 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,785 | 3785 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 5,274 | 5274 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M-VII-Y | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,579 | 3579 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3,721 | 3721 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SPHT | 67 | 67 | 61.19% | 61% | 4,419 | 4419 | 2.57 | 2.57 | 5,246 | 5246 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"巴顿"坦克 | 54 | 54 | 51.85% | 52% | 2,831 | 2831 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,877 | 3877 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M46 "巴顿" | 69 | 69 | 75.36% | 75% | 3,614 | 3614 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 4,813 | 4813 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
LTC II | 10 | 10 | 40.00% | 40% | 2,625 | 2625 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,893 | 3893 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T95 | 11 | 11 | 36.36% | 36% | 3,271 | 3271 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,927 | 2927 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T30 | 74 | 74 | 60.81% | 61% | 3,810 | 3810 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,850 | 4850 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TL-7 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,127 | 3127 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 4,161 | 4161 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M53/M55 | 76 | 76 | 57.89% | 58% | 1,023 | 1023 | 0.51 | 0.51 | 955 | 955 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-75 | 104 | 104 | 66.35% | 66% | 3,428 | 3428 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 4,411 | 4411 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"虎鼠"式 | 106 | 106 | 70.75% | 71% | 3,522 | 3522 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 4,400 | 4400 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-77 | 38 | 38 | 68.42% | 68% | 3,598 | 3598 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,180 | 4180 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54D | 15 | 15 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,680 | 2680 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,535 | 3535 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
埃里希概念I | 11 | 11 | 72.73% | 73% | 3,323 | 3323 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,718 | 3718 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-55A | 98 | 98 | 64.29% | 64% | 3,582 | 3582 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,891 | 4891 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-50 | 78 | 78 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,919 | 3919 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 5,602 | 5602 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“猎虎” | 64 | 64 | 65.63% | 66% | 3,585 | 3585 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 4,153 | 4153 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
07HK主战3型 | 4 | 4 | 0.00% | 0% | 2,243 | 2243 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,530 | 1530 | ||
| IX |
|
|
|
E-90坦克歼击车 | 26 | 26 | 61.54% | 62% | 3,532 | 3532 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 3,949 | 3949 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
752工程 | 113 | 113 | 60.18% | 60% | 3,754 | 3754 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,989 | 3989 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
777工程II型 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,775 | 3775 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 4,577 | 4577 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
IS-3-II | 77 | 77 | 64.94% | 65% | 4,171 | 4171 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 5,414 | 5414 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
布雷扬 | 12 | 12 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,987 | 3987 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 4,214 | 4214 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54 | 32 | 32 | 65.63% | 66% | 3,724 | 3724 | 2.09 | 2.09 | 5,201 | 5201 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
590工程 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,930 | 3930 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 5,951 | 5951 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
283工程 | 39 | 39 | 56.41% | 56% | 3,722 | 3722 | 2.15 | 2.15 | 5,991 | 5991 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
212工程 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,372 | 2372 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 2,675 | 2675 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
征服者 | 119 | 119 | 59.66% | 60% | 3,714 | 3714 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 4,779 | 4779 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"眼镜蛇" | 162 | 162 | 61.11% | 61% | 3,136 | 3136 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,690 | 3690 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
A39"土龟" | 93 | 93 | 70.97% | 71% | 3,937 | 3937 | 2.57 | 2.57 | 5,002 | 5002 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1951) | 73 | 73 | 63.01% | 63% | 3,918 | 3918 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 4,794 | 4794 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
守望者 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,661 | 4661 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 6,390 | 6390 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"维钦托利" | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 67% | 4,512 | 4512 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 5,640 | 5640 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
莱欧克斯 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 4,859 | 4859 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 5,510 | 5510 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
4号先进战车 | 93 | 93 | 74.19% | 74% | 3,619 | 3619 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,618 | 4618 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
路易斯工程 | 12 | 12 | 75.00% | 75% | 2,915 | 2915 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 5,035 | 5035 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
夏尔75 | 70 | 70 | 67.14% | 67% | 2,143 | 2143 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 3,484 | 3484 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 90 | 42 | 42 | 76.19% | 76% | 1,797 | 1797 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,898 | 3898 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
111 I-IV | 62 | 62 | 72.58% | 73% | 3,848 | 3848 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 5,256 | 5256 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
骁勇 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 4,837 | 4837 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 6,628 | 6628 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
DZT-159 | 129 | 129 | 70.54% | 71% | 3,808 | 3808 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,746 | 4746 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ120G | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 7,153 | 7153 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 8,760 | 8760 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ111G | 8 | 8 | 87.50% | 88% | 3,823 | 3823 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 4,371 | 4371 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
六一式 | 51 | 51 | 54.90% | 55% | 3,094 | 3094 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 4,012 | 4012 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"石龟" | 29 | 29 | 62.07% | 62% | 3,325 | 3325 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 3,238 | 3238 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
清道夫 | 125 | 125 | 66.40% | 66% | 3,685 | 3685 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,632 | 4632 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"金牛座" | 86 | 86 | 72.09% | 72% | 3,955 | 3955 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,990 | 4990 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"鞭蛇" | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 7,241 | 7241 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 5,767 | 5767 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
掠夺者 | 52 | 52 | 63.46% | 63% | 3,760 | 3760 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 4,337 | 4337 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"菲利斯" | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,754 | 4754 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 5,594 | 5594 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CC 1 Mk.2 | 69 | 69 | 63.77% | 64% | 3,867 | 3867 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 5,151 | 5151 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"熊" | 65 | 65 | 67.69% | 68% | 3,728 | 3728 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,322 | 4322 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TBT | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 3,663 | 3663 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 4,281 | 4281 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T50 | 50 | 50 | 70.00% | 70% | 3,540 | 3540 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,534 | 4534 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SDT-58 V | 15 | 15 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,990 | 2990 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,345 | 3345 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"猎犬" | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,486 | 3486 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,054 | 4054 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CC-46 P | 115 | 115 | 72.17% | 72% | 3,817 | 3817 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 4,435 | 4435 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T34 | 21 | 21 | 52.38% | 52% | 2,369 | 2369 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 3,443 | 3443 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T32 | 63 | 63 | 57.14% | 57% | 3,156 | 3156 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 5,684 | 5684 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M6A2E1 | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,056 | 2056 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,665 | 2665 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
克莱斯勒 K | 51 | 51 | 54.90% | 55% | 2,562 | 2562 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 3,777 | 3777 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
变节者 | 200 | 200 | 61.50% | 62% | 2,830 | 2830 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 4,113 | 4113 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-54 | 106 | 106 | 71.70% | 72% | 2,816 | 2816 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,608 | 4608 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-832 | 137 | 137 | 65.69% | 66% | 2,958 | 2958 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 4,290 | 4290 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T77 | 8 | 8 | 25.00% | 25% | 3,206 | 3206 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,982 | 3982 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
阿斯特朗 雷克斯 | 107 | 107 | 71.96% | 72% | 3,128 | 3128 | 1.96 | 1.96 | 5,009 | 5009 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
钢铁阿诺 | 96 | 96 | 77.08% | 77% | 3,041 | 3041 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 5,335 | 5335 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMBT | 57 | 57 | 61.40% | 61% | 2,571 | 2571 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,584 | 3584 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
炼金大师 | 11 | 11 | 36.36% | 36% | 2,772 | 2772 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,477 | 3477 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AAT60 | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 2,651 | 2651 | 2.29 | 2.29 | 4,006 | 4006 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E4 超级潘兴 | 72 | 72 | 61.11% | 61% | 2,760 | 2760 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 5,772 | 5772 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-5 | 9 | 9 | 88.89% | 89% | 2,565 | 2565 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,251 | 3251 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM66F | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,176 | 3176 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 5,621 | 5621 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM57 | 134 | 134 | 68.66% | 69% | 3,043 | 3043 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,580 | 3580 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
E 75 TS | 209 | 209 | 59.81% | 60% | 2,525 | 2525 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 3,687 | 3687 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
E-65 Z | 153 | 153 | 79.74% | 80% | 3,619 | 3619 | 2.22 | 2.22 | 5,217 | 5217 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK7501 K | 8 | 8 | 75.00% | 75% | 2,059 | 2059 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 2,576 | 2576 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"虎王" | 29 | 29 | 65.52% | 66% | 2,705 | 2705 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 4,008 | 4008 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”88 L/71 | 31 | 31 | 54.84% | 55% | 2,044 | 2044 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 3,385 | 3385 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
MKPZ68(P) | 16 | 16 | 56.25% | 56% | 2,390 | 2390 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,744 | 3744 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
07RH主战方案 | 38 | 38 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,308 | 2308 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 4,094 | 4094 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M48 RPz | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,053 | 3053 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 3,485 | 3485 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
施瓦茨 58 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 2,626 | 2626 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 4,794 | 4794 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 G | 66 | 66 | 54.55% | 55% | 2,633 | 2633 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,862 | 3862 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"猎虎"原型车 | 90 | 90 | 62.22% | 62% | 3,560 | 3560 | 2.14 | 2.14 | 5,740 | 5740 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Rhm·B WT | 117 | 117 | 70.09% | 70% | 2,383 | 2383 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,146 | 3146 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-6 | 63 | 63 | 74.60% | 75% | 3,041 | 3041 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 4,821 | 4821 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-4 | 61 | 61 | 63.93% | 64% | 2,781 | 2781 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 5,147 | 5147 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
252工程U | 100 | 100 | 63.00% | 63% | 2,967 | 2967 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 4,157 | 4157 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
703工程II型(122) | 118 | 118 | 72.88% | 73% | 3,273 | 3273 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 5,434 | 5434 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
K-2 | 100 | 100 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,936 | 2936 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 4,948 | 4948 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3A | 94 | 94 | 63.83% | 64% | 2,967 | 2967 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 4,474 | 4474 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KRT-1 | 115 | 115 | 66.09% | 66% | 2,630 | 2630 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 4,083 | 4083 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-5 | 23 | 23 | 60.87% | 61% | 2,377 | 2377 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 3,494 | 3494 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44-100 | 214 | 214 | 62.15% | 62% | 2,666 | 2666 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,581 | 4581 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
黑曜石 | 76 | 76 | 64.47% | 64% | 2,822 | 2822 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 5,847 | 5847 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LT-432 | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,282 | 2282 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 4,907 | 4907 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-103 | 36 | 36 | 63.89% | 64% | 2,698 | 2698 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 4,029 | 4029 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-130PM | 206 | 206 | 56.80% | 57% | 2,424 | 2424 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,270 | 3270 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ISU-122-2 | 22 | 22 | 63.64% | 64% | 2,223 | 2223 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,075 | 3075 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
森林之灵 | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 2,661 | 2661 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 3,599 | 3599 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-4 KTTS | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,623 | 4623 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 10,426 | 10426 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
库斯特工程 | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,829 | 1829 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,263 | 2263 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV226 反制者 | 24 | 24 | 75.00% | 75% | 2,890 | 2890 | 1.96 | 1.96 | 4,297 | 4297 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
冈萨洛 | 27 | 27 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,911 | 2911 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 4,027 | 4027 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查理曼大帝 | 80 | 80 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,878 | 2878 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 3,956 | 3956 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡利班 | 265 | 265 | 54.34% | 54% | 2,209 | 2209 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 3,159 | 3159 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 | 100 | 100 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,039 | 3039 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 5,186 | 5186 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1010 | 26 | 26 | 69.23% | 69% | 2,675 | 2675 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 5,155 | 5155 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
复仇女神 | 6 | 6 | 83.33% | 83% | 2,508 | 2508 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 4,049 | 4049 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
奇美拉 | 132 | 132 | 62.88% | 63% | 3,155 | 3155 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,356 | 4356 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV1066 森拉克 | 29 | 29 | 48.28% | 48% | 1,756 | 1756 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 4,087 | 4087 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"土龟" Mk.I | 137 | 137 | 66.42% | 66% | 3,162 | 3162 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 4,918 | 4918 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
流浪者 | 18 | 18 | 61.11% | 61% | 2,869 | 2869 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,770 | 3770 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1008 | 10 | 10 | 70.00% | 70% | 2,763 | 2763 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,665 | 3665 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
索玛 SM | 144 | 144 | 68.75% | 69% | 2,909 | 2909 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 4,666 | 4666 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
布雷努斯 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,528 | 3528 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 5,737 | 5737 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX CDC | 11 | 11 | 45.45% | 45% | 1,604 | 1604 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 2,037 | 2037 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
洛林 40t | 10 | 10 | 40.00% | 40% | 2,447 | 2447 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3,105 | 3105 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 暴风 | 332 | 332 | 61.45% | 61% | 2,520 | 2520 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,267 | 4267 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
甜蜜派送 | 157 | 157 | 68.15% | 68% | 2,996 | 2996 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,775 | 4775 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ELC EVEN 90 | 218 | 218 | 68.35% | 68% | 1,184 | 1184 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 3,138 | 3138 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德EBR75(FL10) | 424 | 424 | 63.92% | 64% | 1,736 | 1736 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 4,464 | 4464 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德 AML 山猫 6x6 | 79 | 79 | 65.82% | 66% | 1,489 | 1489 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,939 | 3939 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"阿尔比" | 12 | 12 | 83.33% | 83% | 3,314 | 3314 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 3,984 | 3984 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SFAC 105 | 121 | 121 | 62.81% | 63% | 2,648 | 2648 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,201 | 3201 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
BZ-176 | 175 | 175 | 66.86% | 67% | 3,207 | 3207 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,748 | 4748 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
BZ-74-1 | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 2,604 | 2604 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 3,323 | 3323 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
111 VI | 14 | 14 | 78.57% | 79% | 2,629 | 2629 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,578 | 3578 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
59式 | 110 | 110 | 60.91% | 61% | 2,689 | 2689 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 4,668 | 4668 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ132 | 71 | 71 | 69.01% | 69% | 1,857 | 1857 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 4,812 | 4812 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
缝生体 | 8 | 8 | 37.50% | 38% | 2,627 | 2627 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 3,890 | 3890 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
六三式 | 86 | 86 | 72.09% | 72% | 2,982 | 2982 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 4,520 | 4520 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
STA-1 | 45 | 45 | 62.22% | 62% | 2,018 | 2018 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,416 | 3416 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
五式坦歼 | 108 | 108 | 73.15% | 73% | 3,146 | 3146 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 3,992 | 3992 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
C45 "野牛" | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,482 | 2482 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,553 | 3553 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
PM35/46 | 225 | 225 | 59.56% | 60% | 2,807 | 2807 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 4,954 | 4954 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
玛尔斯 | 149 | 149 | 65.77% | 66% | 2,967 | 2967 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 5,208 | 5208 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
6号中坦样车 | 140 | 140 | 67.14% | 67% | 3,009 | 3009 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 3,939 | 3939 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"蝰蛇" | 55 | 55 | 69.09% | 69% | 2,755 | 2755 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,354 | 4354 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SMV CC-67 | 25 | 25 | 72.00% | 72% | 2,648 | 2648 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 4,154 | 4154 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ION工程 | 112 | 112 | 73.21% | 73% | 3,459 | 3459 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 4,458 | 4458 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T56 | 202 | 202 | 67.33% | 67% | 3,089 | 3089 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,869 | 3869 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Vz.68 S | 5 | 5 | 20.00% | 20% | 1,156 | 1156 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,225 | 2225 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ShPTK-TVP | 166 | 166 | 59.64% | 60% | 2,802 | 2802 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 4,384 | 4384 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
博福斯TRV | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,867 | 4867 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 9,086 | 9086 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
兰森 C | 50 | 50 | 56.00% | 56% | 2,511 | 2511 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,131 | 4131 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
UDES 14 5 | 27 | 27 | 55.56% | 56% | 2,707 | 2707 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 5,324 | 5324 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
50TP原型车 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,602 | 3602 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 6,723 | 6723 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
50TP R. | 7 | 7 | 42.86% | 43% | 2,705 | 2705 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 4,554 | 4554 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
56TP | 8 | 8 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,398 | 2398 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,299 | 3299 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-52 C | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,742 | 2742 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 3,539 | 3539 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-52 LIS | 93 | 93 | 55.91% | 56% | 3,160 | 3160 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 5,599 | 5599 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SDP wz 66 G | 12 | 12 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,541 | 2541 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,315 | 3315 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
"虎王"(C) | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 2,329 | 2329 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,763 | 3763 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T29 | 84 | 84 | 71.43% | 71% | 2,542 | 2542 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,650 | 4650 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T20 | 29 | 29 | 55.17% | 55% | 2,442 | 2442 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 5,080 | 5080 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-152 | 12 | 12 | 58.33% | 58% | 2,152 | 2152 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,872 | 3872 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
A43 | 9 | 9 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,465 | 1465 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 2,479 | 2479 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
"黑亲王" II | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,659 | 2659 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 5,801 | 5801 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 EBR | 22 | 22 | 86.36% | 86% | 1,645 | 1645 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 5,256 | 5256 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 57 | 68 | 68 | 69.12% | 69% | 1,366 | 1366 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 3,223 | 3223 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 7 | 71.43% | 71% | 1,446 | 1446 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 3,639 | 3639 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
WZ131 | 29 | 29 | 58.62% | 59% | 1,928 | 1928 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 6,995 | 6995 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
四式炮车 | 53 | 53 | 75.47% | 75% | 3,320 | 3320 | 2.87 | 2.87 | 6,739 | 6739 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85 | 12 | 12 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,446 | 1446 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,773 | 3773 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85M | 25 | 25 | 80.00% | 80% | 2,156 | 2156 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 5,405 | 5405 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SU-100 | 39 | 39 | 46.15% | 46% | 1,857 | 1857 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 4,870 | 4870 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
TOG II | 24 | 24 | 75.00% | 75% | 1,791 | 1791 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,658 | 4658 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 12 t | 25 | 25 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,772 | 1772 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 7,489 | 7489 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMD 178B | 45 | 45 | 82.22% | 82% | 1,392 | 1392 | 1.98 | 1.98 | 6,482 | 6482 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
64式 | 85 | 85 | 68.24% | 68% | 1,864 | 1864 | 2.18 | 2.18 | 7,207 | 7207 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34 | 16 | 16 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,259 | 1259 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,963 | 4963 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SU-2-122 | 8 | 8 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,240 | 1240 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,276 | 3276 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SU-100I | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,143 | 1143 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 2,822 | 2822 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
B2 740(f) | 5 | 5 | 80.00% | 80% | 1,166 | 1166 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 4,423 | 4423 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
II号J型 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 842 | 842 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3,228 | 3228 |
|