[BRUNT]
vadim21031982
创建于2013年12月26日星期四
31,003
31003
战斗
51.78%
52%
胜利
1,352
1352
伤害
I-XI
7.33
7
等级
1,812
WN8
| I-XI | 国家 | 类型 | 坦克 | 战斗 |
|
胜利 |
|
伤害 |
|
击毁数 |
|
WN8 | WN8 | 精通 | 标记 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI |
|
|
|
黑岩 | 63 | 63 | 55.56% | 56% | 3,706 | 3706 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,940 | 2940 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
T803 | 39 | 39 | 64.10% | 64% | 4,621 | 4621 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,821 | 3821 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Ares 90 C | 271 | 271 | 65.31% | 65% | 4,655 | 4655 | 2.39 | 2.39 | 5,055 | 5055 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"巨猿" | 53 | 53 | 62.26% | 62% | 4,135 | 4135 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,336 | 3336 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"囊鼠" | 159 | 159 | 64.15% | 64% | 4,617 | 4617 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,632 | 3632 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
KR-1 | 168 | 168 | 55.95% | 56% | 3,978 | 3978 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,494 | 3494 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
432工程U | 49 | 49 | 57.14% | 57% | 3,793 | 3793 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 3,184 | 3184 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
FV4025 谋划者 | 49 | 49 | 63.27% | 63% | 3,849 | 3849 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 2,990 | 2990 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
执行者 | 57 | 57 | 61.40% | 61% | 4,128 | 4128 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,935 | 3935 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AMX 67 "无双" | 52 | 52 | 57.69% | 58% | 4,293 | 4293 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 3,674 | 3674 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
庇护者 | 42 | 42 | 69.05% | 69% | 4,127 | 4127 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,605 | 3605 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AS-XX 40t | 27 | 27 | 70.37% | 70% | 2,838 | 2838 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,492 | 2492 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
BZ-79 | 196 | 196 | 53.06% | 53% | 4,670 | 4670 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,782 | 3782 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
PTZ-78 | 49 | 49 | 61.22% | 61% | 4,446 | 4446 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 2,971 | 2971 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E5 | 79 | 79 | 56.96% | 57% | 3,332 | 3332 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 2,968 | 2968 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T57重型坦克 | 151 | 151 | 52.32% | 52% | 2,284 | 2284 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1,866 | 1866 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
MBT-B | 30 | 30 | 63.33% | 63% | 3,131 | 3131 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,415 | 2415 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Ares 90 | 131 | 131 | 57.25% | 57% | 3,334 | 3334 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,439 | 3439 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M48A5 | 61 | 61 | 60.66% | 61% | 2,881 | 2881 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,834 | 2834 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“谢里登” | 357 | 357 | 55.46% | 55% | 1,620 | 1620 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 2,155 | 2155 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E4 | 258 | 258 | 63.18% | 63% | 3,097 | 3097 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,773 | 2773 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T92 HMC | 29 | 29 | 48.28% | 48% | 1,381 | 1381 | 0.34 | 0.34 | 1,027 | 1027 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100 | 49 | 49 | 51.02% | 51% | 2,239 | 2239 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1,966 | 1966 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“鼠”式 | 89 | 89 | 65.17% | 65% | 3,982 | 3982 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 3,953 | 3953 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VK7201 | 145 | 145 | 62.07% | 62% | 3,648 | 3648 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 2,899 | 2899 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“豹”I | 4 | 4 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,048 | 3048 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,560 | 2560 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀”15 | 404 | 404 | 52.97% | 53% | 2,886 | 2886 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,573 | 2573 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
705工程A | 62 | 62 | 56.45% | 56% | 2,679 | 2679 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 2,404 | 2404 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
277工程 | 101 | 101 | 50.50% | 50% | 2,487 | 2487 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,202 | 2202 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-7 | 551 | 551 | 52.99% | 53% | 2,250 | 2250 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,009 | 2009 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
260工程 | 342 | 342 | 64.33% | 64% | 3,277 | 3277 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 3,150 | 3150 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
430工程U | 189 | 189 | 51.32% | 51% | 2,665 | 2665 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 2,483 | 2483 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
140工程 | 41 | 41 | 56.10% | 56% | 2,638 | 2638 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 2,594 | 2594 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-62A | 15 | 15 | 46.67% | 47% | 1,847 | 1847 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1,654 | 1654 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-100 LT | 361 | 361 | 48.75% | 49% | 1,173 | 1173 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1,492 | 1492 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程V型 | 7 | 7 | 71.43% | 71% | 1,630 | 1630 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1,039 | 1039 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV230 爆裂者 | 66 | 66 | 62.12% | 62% | 3,537 | 3537 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 3,405 | 3405 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
超级征服者 | 51 | 51 | 56.86% | 57% | 2,342 | 2342 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,210 | 2210 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95/FV4201 | 10 | 10 | 70.00% | 70% | 3,107 | 3107 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 2,043 | 2043 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
5号概念车 | 69 | 69 | 47.83% | 48% | 3,207 | 3207 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,851 | 2851 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
常胜将军 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,352 | 2352 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2,131 | 2131 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
百夫长 AX | 33 | 33 | 78.79% | 79% | 2,925 | 2925 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,900 | 2900 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV4005 | 431 | 431 | 57.31% | 57% | 2,271 | 2271 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 1,964 | 1964 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1954) | 66 | 66 | 53.03% | 53% | 2,877 | 2877 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 2,194 | 2194 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 B | 147 | 147 | 53.74% | 54% | 3,345 | 3345 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,156 | 3156 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25t | 189 | 189 | 58.20% | 58% | 2,837 | 2837 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 2,781 | 2781 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
杜兰达尔 | 20 | 20 | 65.00% | 65% | 3,822 | 3822 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,407 | 3407 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 105 | 451 | 451 | 53.44% | 53% | 1,236 | 1236 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 1,669 | 1669 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 155 | 89 | 89 | 48.31% | 48% | 2,286 | 2286 | 1.01 | 1.01 | 1,765 | 1765 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-75 | 71 | 71 | 54.93% | 55% | 3,798 | 3798 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 3,702 | 3702 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZT-70 | 227 | 227 | 51.98% | 52% | 4,055 | 4055 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 3,298 | 3298 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ111 QL | 26 | 26 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,899 | 3899 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,716 | 3716 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
114 SP2 | 11 | 11 | 63.64% | 64% | 2,902 | 2902 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 2,307 | 2307 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ113G | 51 | 51 | 58.82% | 59% | 4,060 | 4060 | 2.16 | 2.16 | 3,661 | 3661 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式重战 | 225 | 225 | 59.56% | 60% | 3,847 | 3847 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,206 | 3206 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
RSFT | 5 | 5 | 40.00% | 40% | 3,129 | 3129 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,410 | 2410 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"犀牛" | 13 | 13 | 46.15% | 46% | 2,725 | 2725 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 2,424 | 2424 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"战鳄" | 43 | 43 | 48.84% | 49% | 3,341 | 3341 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 3,144 | 3144 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
45吨主战坦克 | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,547 | 2547 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1,976 | 1976 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"掠食者" | 165 | 165 | 64.85% | 65% | 4,003 | 4003 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 3,792 | 3792 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.55 | 57 | 57 | 54.39% | 54% | 3,988 | 3988 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 3,706 | 3706 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
TVP T50 | 36 | 36 | 63.89% | 64% | 2,715 | 2715 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,458 | 2458 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.71 T | 12 | 12 | 75.00% | 75% | 1,679 | 1679 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,971 | 1971 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
DBV-152 | 74 | 74 | 68.92% | 69% | 3,097 | 3097 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2,582 | 2582 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
UDES 15/16 | 48 | 48 | 62.50% | 63% | 3,276 | 3276 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,226 | 3226 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Strv 103B | 45 | 45 | 57.78% | 58% | 2,742 | 2742 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,185 | 2185 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
灰烬使者 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,317 | 2317 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,351 | 1351 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Wz.64GC B | 7 | 7 | 85.71% | 86% | 2,350 | 2350 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 1,664 | 1664 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CS-63 | 9 | 9 | 44.44% | 44% | 2,417 | 2417 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 1,989 | 1989 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
H3 | 19 | 19 | 63.16% | 63% | 2,737 | 2737 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,178 | 3178 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T54E1 | 312 | 312 | 47.44% | 47% | 1,567 | 1567 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1,513 | 1513 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M-VII-Y | 8 | 8 | 75.00% | 75% | 2,917 | 2917 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,792 | 2792 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SPHT | 62 | 62 | 66.13% | 66% | 3,011 | 3011 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 2,935 | 2935 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M46 "巴顿" | 48 | 48 | 58.33% | 58% | 2,252 | 2252 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 2,438 | 2438 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"巴顿"坦克 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,414 | 1414 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1,740 | 1740 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T49 | 1,010 | 1010 | 47.43% | 47% | 795 | 795 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 1,110 | 1110 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M53/M55 | 58 | 58 | 46.55% | 47% | 884 | 884 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 670 | 670 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-75 | 113 | 113 | 52.21% | 52% | 2,138 | 2138 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 2,162 | 2162 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“豹”I原型车 | 39 | 39 | 58.97% | 59% | 2,594 | 2594 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 2,948 | 2948 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
埃里希概念I | 11 | 11 | 54.55% | 55% | 2,463 | 2463 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2,233 | 2233 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54D | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 1,007 | 1007 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 572 | 572 | ||
| IX |
|
|
|
T-55A | 203 | 203 | 58.13% | 58% | 2,139 | 2139 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 2,634 | 2634 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-90坦克歼击车 | 27 | 27 | 70.37% | 70% | 2,784 | 2784 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 2,818 | 2818 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
IV WT | 54 | 54 | 64.81% | 65% | 1,835 | 1835 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,689 | 1689 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-10 | 551 | 551 | 52.81% | 53% | 1,494 | 1494 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 1,492 | 1492 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
752工程 | 14 | 14 | 71.43% | 71% | 3,008 | 3008 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 3,309 | 3309 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
257工程 | 17 | 17 | 35.29% | 35% | 2,546 | 2546 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,546 | 2546 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
705工程 | 110 | 110 | 63.64% | 64% | 2,004 | 2004 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,213 | 2213 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
布雷扬 | 9 | 9 | 44.44% | 44% | 1,771 | 1771 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1,071 | 1071 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
430工程 | 124 | 124 | 42.74% | 43% | 1,745 | 1745 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 1,567 | 1567 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54 | 235 | 235 | 55.32% | 55% | 1,824 | 1824 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 2,283 | 2283 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54轻型 | 385 | 385 | 53.77% | 54% | 963 | 963 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,534 | 1534 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
征服者 | 131 | 131 | 58.02% | 58% | 2,208 | 2208 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,521 | 2521 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.VII | 33 | 33 | 54.55% | 55% | 2,396 | 2396 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 2,810 | 2810 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"眼镜蛇" | 29 | 29 | 58.62% | 59% | 2,487 | 2487 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 2,685 | 2685 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
FV4004 康威 | 44 | 44 | 63.64% | 64% | 2,746 | 2746 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 3,077 | 3077 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 50 120 | 101 | 101 | 65.35% | 65% | 3,000 | 3000 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,805 | 3805 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
守望者 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,800 | 2800 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 2,832 | 2832 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
4号先进战车 | 134 | 134 | 54.48% | 54% | 2,613 | 2613 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 2,969 | 2969 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"缪拉" | 14 | 14 | 42.86% | 43% | 2,198 | 2198 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 2,357 | 2357 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
夏尔75 | 40 | 40 | 57.50% | 58% | 1,729 | 1729 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 2,615 | 2615 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 90 | 90 | 90 | 55.56% | 56% | 912 | 912 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 1,492 | 1492 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
路易斯工程 | 11 | 11 | 45.45% | 45% | 1,713 | 1713 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2,724 | 2724 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
骁勇 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 1,711 | 1711 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,419 | 1419 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
DZT-159 | 103 | 103 | 55.34% | 55% | 2,379 | 2379 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 2,577 | 2577 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"石龟" | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,105 | 1105 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 871 | 871 | ||
| IX |
|
|
|
掠夺者 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 1,321 | 1321 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 950 | 950 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SDT-58 V | 23 | 23 | 39.13% | 39% | 2,504 | 2504 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 2,747 | 2747 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T50 | 54 | 54 | 59.26% | 59% | 2,355 | 2355 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,801 | 2801 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
UDES 16 | 27 | 27 | 70.37% | 70% | 2,810 | 2810 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 3,761 | 3761 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Strv 1030 | 39 | 39 | 53.85% | 54% | 2,830 | 2830 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 2,987 | 2987 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CC-46 P | 8 | 8 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,690 | 2690 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,693 | 2693 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T32 | 48 | 48 | 54.17% | 54% | 1,945 | 1945 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 2,584 | 2584 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T34 | 319 | 319 | 46.39% | 46% | 989 | 989 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1,148 | 1148 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T77 | 6 | 6 | 33.33% | 33% | 821 | 821 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 674 | 674 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E5 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
AAT60 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,390 | 1390 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1,677 | 1677 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M26 "潘兴" | 48 | 48 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,746 | 1746 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 2,382 | 2382 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"斗牛犬" | 424 | 424 | 54.01% | 54% | 685 | 685 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,326 | 1326 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM57 | 15 | 15 | 53.33% | 53% | 1,772 | 1772 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,705 | 1705 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M40/M43 | 84 | 84 | 46.43% | 46% | 971 | 971 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 881 | 881 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK10001(P)"猛犸" | 16 | 16 | 68.75% | 69% | 2,786 | 2786 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 4,603 | 4603 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“狮”式 | 619 | 619 | 46.20% | 46% | 908 | 908 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 917 | 917 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
白龙 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,044 | 3044 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,793 | 4793 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KJPZ 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,665 | 1665 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,664 | 1664 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 G | 1,454 | 1454 | 50.76% | 51% | 1,657 | 1657 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 2,016 | 2016 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Rhm·B WT | 151 | 151 | 58.94% | 59% | 1,759 | 1759 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 2,131 | 2131 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“猎虎” 88 L/71 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 658 | 658 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 723 | 723 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-M | 55 | 55 | 49.09% | 49% | 977 | 977 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1,099 | 1099 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-6 B | 9 | 9 | 22.22% | 22% | 1,784 | 1784 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 2,027 | 2027 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
703工程II型(122) | 134 | 134 | 65.67% | 66% | 1,946 | 1946 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,727 | 2727 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
K-2 | 32 | 32 | 75.00% | 75% | 1,863 | 1863 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 2,551 | 2551 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-6 | 9 | 9 | 66.67% | 67% | 641 | 641 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 675 | 675 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3 | 738 | 738 | 46.61% | 47% | 1,170 | 1170 | 0.84 | 0.84 | 1,327 | 1327 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44 | 13 | 13 | 30.77% | 31% | 664 | 664 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 570 | 570 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
守卫 | 63 | 63 | 50.79% | 51% | 1,546 | 1546 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 2,373 | 2373 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44-100 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,124 | 1124 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,299 | 1299 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
LTTB | 247 | 247 | 50.61% | 51% | 805 | 805 | 0.84 | 0.84 | 1,624 | 1624 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ISU-152 | 21 | 21 | 23.81% | 24% | 938 | 938 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 719 | 719 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 | 68 | 68 | 61.76% | 62% | 1,365 | 1365 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 1,698 | 1698 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
冈萨洛 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 896 | 896 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 542 | 542 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV226 反制者 | 14 | 14 | 64.29% | 64% | 1,901 | 1901 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 2,376 | 2376 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1010 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,272 | 2272 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3,028 | 3028 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.I | 33 | 33 | 51.52% | 52% | 1,658 | 1658 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 2,558 | 2558 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
御夫座 | 25 | 25 | 64.00% | 64% | 1,950 | 1950 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 2,494 | 2494 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 50 100 | 49 | 49 | 53.06% | 53% | 1,803 | 1803 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 2,155 | 2155 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 30早期原型车 | 19 | 19 | 68.42% | 68% | 1,372 | 1372 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 1,978 | 1978 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX CDC | 905 | 905 | 46.52% | 47% | 958 | 958 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1,330 | 1330 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
甜蜜派送 | 63 | 63 | 76.19% | 76% | 2,060 | 2060 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 2,758 | 2758 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ELC EVEN 90 | 59 | 59 | 44.07% | 44% | 638 | 638 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 1,152 | 1152 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德EBR75(FL10) | 11 | 11 | 54.55% | 55% | 1,517 | 1517 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 2,866 | 2866 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德 AML 山猫 6x6 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,095 | 1095 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,975 | 1975 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 12t | 64 | 64 | 54.69% | 55% | 899 | 899 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 1,785 | 1785 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SFAC 105 | 24 | 24 | 45.83% | 46% | 2,415 | 2415 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 2,492 | 2492 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
59式 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,103 | 2103 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2,355 | 2355 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
五式坦歼 | 7 | 7 | 14.29% | 14% | 1,673 | 1673 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 1,262 | 1262 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
大地精魄 | 6 | 6 | 33.33% | 33% | 2,238 | 2238 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 2,760 | 2760 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
玛尔斯 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 1,793 | 1793 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1,915 | 1915 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T56 | 116 | 116 | 62.07% | 62% | 2,127 | 2127 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 2,507 | 2507 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Vz.68 S | 133 | 133 | 53.38% | 53% | 910 | 910 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1,886 | 1886 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Strv 81 S型 | 8 | 8 | 75.00% | 75% | 1,381 | 1381 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,375 | 2375 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"利斧" | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,030 | 2030 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2,116 | 2116 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
UDES 14 5 | 19 | 19 | 73.68% | 74% | 2,334 | 2334 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,135 | 4135 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Strv S1 | 10 | 10 | 40.00% | 40% | 2,035 | 2035 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,818 | 1818 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SDP wz 66 G | 8 | 8 | 37.50% | 38% | 1,954 | 1954 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1,852 | 1852 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T29 | 22 | 22 | 72.73% | 73% | 1,677 | 1677 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 2,726 | 2726 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T71 DA | 41 | 41 | 65.85% | 66% | 941 | 941 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 2,388 | 2388 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T25/2 | 15 | 15 | 66.67% | 67% | 603 | 603 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 834 | 834 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T28(概念车) | 37 | 37 | 54.05% | 54% | 1,067 | 1067 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,675 | 1675 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M12 | 90 | 90 | 47.78% | 48% | 646 | 646 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 692 | 692 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”式 | 35 | 35 | 51.43% | 51% | 1,689 | 1689 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2,702 | 2702 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 | 35 | 35 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,133 | 1133 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1,678 | 1678 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
E-25 | 909 | 909 | 45.10% | 45% | 741 | 741 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 1,010 | 1010 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS | 420 | 420 | 46.43% | 46% | 600 | 600 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 675 | 675 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
KV-13 | 17 | 17 | 52.94% | 53% | 302 | 302 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 339 | 339 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-152 | 12 | 12 | 75.00% | 75% | 1,111 | 1111 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,756 | 1756 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-122-44 | 433 | 433 | 47.34% | 47% | 914 | 914 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 1,246 | 1246 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
S-51 | 30 | 30 | 30.00% | 30% | 253 | 253 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 10 | 10 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
挑战者 | 25 | 25 | 68.00% | 68% | 1,852 | 1852 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,598 | 3598 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
十字军 SP | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 372 | 372 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 422 | 422 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 EBR | 51 | 51 | 50.98% | 51% | 735 | 735 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,758 | 1758 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 75 | 46 | 46 | 54.35% | 54% | 566 | 566 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 1,265 | 1265 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
四式炮车 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 1,224 | 1224 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,027 | 1027 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
Leo | 6 | 6 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,123 | 2123 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 4,397 | 4397 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M6 | 67 | 67 | 47.76% | 48% | 612 | 612 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 848 | 848 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T37 | 71 | 71 | 56.34% | 56% | 469 | 469 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 1,253 | 1253 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M18 "地狱猫" | 321 | 321 | 47.66% | 48% | 557 | 557 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 952 | 952 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M44 | 132 | 132 | 47.73% | 48% | 510 | 510 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 759 | 759 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3601(H) | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 1,053 | 1053 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 1,814 | 1814 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3001(P) | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 304 | 304 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 472 | 472 | ||
| VI |
|
|
|
VK2801 | 52 | 52 | 48.08% | 48% | 230 | 230 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 494 | 494 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK2801 105 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 807 | 807 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2,099 | 2099 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
“犀牛”式 | 78 | 78 | 46.15% | 46% | 497 | 497 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 689 | 689 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
IV号坦克歼击车 | 9 | 9 | 77.78% | 78% | 551 | 551 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,158 | 1158 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
“野蜂” | 8 | 8 | 37.50% | 38% | 276 | 276 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 120 | 120 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-85 | 750 | 750 | 46.93% | 47% | 462 | 462 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 657 | 657 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-2 | 405 | 405 | 50.37% | 50% | 648 | 648 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 1,088 | 1088 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-150 | 24 | 24 | 45.83% | 46% | 445 | 445 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 544 | 544 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-1S | 77 | 77 | 48.05% | 48% | 324 | 324 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 399 | 399 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85 | 44 | 44 | 52.27% | 52% | 539 | 539 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 999 | 999 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-50-2 | 8 | 8 | 75.00% | 75% | 369 | 369 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1,145 | 1145 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
MT-25 | 121 | 121 | 48.76% | 49% | 321 | 321 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 918 | 918 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" VII | 17 | 17 | 58.82% | 59% | 713 | 713 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 1,302 | 1302 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
TOG II | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 620 | 620 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 802 | 802 | ||
| VI |
|
|
|
"克伦威尔" | 47 | 47 | 48.94% | 49% | 565 | 565 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 1,046 | 1046 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
十字军 | 34 | 34 | 52.94% | 53% | 300 | 300 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 832 | 832 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
阿喀琉斯 | 12 | 12 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,286 | 1286 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 2,577 | 2577 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
FV304 | 202 | 202 | 54.95% | 55% | 474 | 474 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 814 | 814 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 12 t | 86 | 86 | 56.98% | 57% | 398 | 398 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 1,063 | 1063 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 13 F3 AM | 18 | 18 | 61.11% | 61% | 299 | 299 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 392 | 392 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
120吨I型 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 828 | 828 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,475 | 1475 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
试验型重炮战车 | 7 | 7 | 28.57% | 29% | 1,186 | 1186 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,950 | 1950 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T25 | 65 | 65 | 47.69% | 48% | 733 | 733 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1,627 | 1627 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
Strv 74 | 13 | 13 | 61.54% | 62% | 1,192 | 1192 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 2,637 | 2637 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T1 | 63 | 63 | 41.27% | 41% | 394 | 394 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 613 | 613 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"霞飞" | 313 | 313 | 47.28% | 47% | 361 | 361 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 1,361 | 1361 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T67 | 481 | 481 | 49.90% | 50% | 430 | 430 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 980 | 980 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M41 | 86 | 86 | 55.81% | 56% | 276 | 276 | 0.55 | 0.55 | 385 | 385 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号H型 | 194 | 194 | 56.70% | 57% | 705 | 705 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 2,474 | 2474 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
III号K型 | 6 | 6 | 33.33% | 33% | 375 | 375 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 656 | 656 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
VK1602"豹"式 | 47 | 47 | 46.81% | 47% | 249 | 249 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 603 | 603 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
III号突击炮G型 | 43 | 43 | 41.86% | 42% | 439 | 439 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 973 | 973 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
Sfl IVc | 114 | 114 | 34.21% | 34% | 225 | 225 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 252 | 252 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号突击炮 | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 67% | 365 | 365 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 908 | 908 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀” | 90 | 90 | 46.67% | 47% | 259 | 259 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 397 | 397 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
KV-1 | 304 | 304 | 42.43% | 42% | 335 | 335 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 473 | 473 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“丘吉尔” L | 90 | 90 | 55.56% | 56% | 517 | 517 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 1,098 | 1098 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34 | 39 | 39 | 48.72% | 49% | 280 | 280 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 670 | 670 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
A-20 | 18 | 18 | 55.56% | 56% | 10 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 160 | 160 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-50 | 17 | 17 | 58.82% | 59% | 237 | 237 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 782 | 782 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SU-85 | 49 | 49 | 46.94% | 47% | 153 | 153 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 142 | 142 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" I | 10 | 10 | 90.00% | 90% | 504 | 504 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,256 | 1256 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
A13 盟约者 | 62 | 62 | 53.23% | 53% | 151 | 151 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 372 | 372 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AT 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 437 | 437 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1,152 | 1152 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"主教" | 39 | 39 | 51.28% | 51% | 360 | 360 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 676 | 676 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AMX ELC bis | 767 | 767 | 52.93% | 53% | 364 | 364 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1,357 | 1357 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
120吨试验型 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 919 | 919 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1,957 | 1957 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
三式中战 | 36 | 36 | 41.67% | 42% | 103 | 103 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 35 | 35 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
三式炮战车 | 8 | 8 | 87.50% | 88% | 776 | 776 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,739 | 1739 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T24 | 17 | 17 | 52.94% | 53% | 280 | 280 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 678 | 678 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SM-42 | 8 | 8 | 37.50% | 38% | 1,436 | 1436 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 5,246 | 5246 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
Ikv 103 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
M3 "李" | 25 | 25 | 44.00% | 44% | 390 | 390 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1,640 | 1640 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M5 "斯图亚特" | 14 | 14 | 42.86% | 43% | 119 | 119 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 102 | 102 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M8A1 | 82 | 82 | 46.34% | 46% | 155 | 155 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 218 | 218 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“山猫” | 58 | 58 | 55.17% | 55% | 279 | 279 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1,093 | 1093 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
追猎者 | 216 | 216 | 50.46% | 50% | 233 | 233 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 530 | 530 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“黄鼠狼”III | 58 | 58 | 44.83% | 45% | 191 | 191 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 308 | 308 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
10.5 cm Sfl IVb | 24 | 24 | 54.17% | 54% | 229 | 229 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 683 | 683 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-28 | 52 | 52 | 59.62% | 60% | 149 | 149 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 387 | 387 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
BT-7 | 78 | 78 | 46.15% | 46% | 31 | 31 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 67 | 67 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-80 | 29 | 29 | 37.93% | 38% | 286 | 286 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1,056 | 1056 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-76M | 25 | 25 | 48.00% | 48% | 125 | 125 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 184 | 184 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-85B | 129 | 129 | 41.09% | 41% | 131 | 131 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 87 | 87 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-5 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
"玛蒂尔达" | 8 | 8 | 75.00% | 75% | 262 | 262 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 759 | 759 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.IV | 736 | 736 | 49.18% | 49% | 166 | 166 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 427 | 427 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
"瓦伦丁" AT | 18 | 18 | 44.44% | 44% | 118 | 118 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 105 | 105 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
阿莱克托 | 168 | 168 | 52.38% | 52% | 302 | 302 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 829 | 829 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
"笞杖" | 39 | 39 | 38.46% | 38% | 173 | 173 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 416 | 416 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
AMX 40 | 26 | 26 | 38.46% | 38% | 157 | 157 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 380 | 380 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
AMX 105 AM 47 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 124 | 124 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 235 | 235 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
九五重战 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 185 | 185 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 371 | 371 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
一式中战 | 96 | 96 | 50.00% | 50% | 176 | 176 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 411 | 411 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
Lago | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,104 | 1104 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 6,147 | 6147 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SM-43 | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 50% | 166 | 166 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 286 | 286 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M2 中型坦克 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 50 | 50 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T56 GMC | 25 | 25 | 40.00% | 40% | 71 | 71 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 5 | 5 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T18 HMC | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 326 | 326 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,699 | 1699 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
S35 739(f) | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 566 | 566 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1,656 | 1656 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
托蒂III型 | 5 | 5 | 80.00% | 80% | 99 | 99 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 498 | 498 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
II号G型 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 10 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 90 | 90 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
I号C型 | 1,018 | 1018 | 53.83% | 54% | 195 | 195 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1,044 | 1044 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
III号E型 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 124 | 124 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 425 | 425 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
38(t) | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 40 | 40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
“黄鼠狼”II | 17 | 17 | 47.06% | 47% | 70 | 70 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 53 | 53 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
“黄蜂” | 43 | 43 | 30.23% | 30% | 66 | 66 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 6 | 6 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
“野牛” | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
T-29 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 113 | 113 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 108 | 108 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
T-70 | 55 | 55 | 54.55% | 55% | 166 | 166 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 585 | 585 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-46 | 10 | 10 | 50.00% | 50% | 159 | 159 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 587 | 587 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
BT-7A | 113 | 113 | 54.87% | 55% | 227 | 227 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 961 | 961 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-127 | 59 | 59 | 50.85% | 51% | 330 | 330 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 1,487 | 1487 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
SU-26 | 15 | 15 | 40.00% | 40% | 46 | 46 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 17 | 17 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
"斯图亚特" I-IV | 11 | 11 | 45.45% | 45% | 143 | 143 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 443 | 443 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.III | 1,023 | 1023 | 45.94% | 46% | 111 | 111 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 345 | 345 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
司事 II | 14 | 14 | 50.00% | 50% | 55 | 55 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 106 | 106 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
FCM 2C | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 321 | 321 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 924 | 924 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
AMX 38 | 8 | 8 | 62.50% | 63% | 66 | 66 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 211 | 211 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
洛林39 LAM | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 591 | 591 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2,973 | 2973 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
97式 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 69 | 69 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
M3G | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 216 | 216 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 478 | 478 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
九一重战 | 8 | 8 | 50.00% | 50% | 70 | 70 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 108 | 108 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
97M | 38 | 38 | 34.21% | 34% | 46 | 46 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
LT 38 | 19 | 19 | 63.16% | 63% | 220 | 220 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 1,036 | 1036 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
Ikv 72 | 7 | 7 | 28.57% | 29% | 97 | 97 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 18 | 18 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T2 中型坦克 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 10 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
M2 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 65 | 65 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T2 轻型坦克 | 101 | 101 | 55.45% | 55% | 210 | 210 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 1,091 | 1091 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T3 HMC | 60 | 60 | 43.33% | 43% | 61 | 61 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 30 | 30 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T1 HMC | 5 | 5 | 20.00% | 20% | 68 | 68 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 139 | 139 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
II号坦克 | 6 | 6 | 16.67% | 17% | 52 | 52 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
35(t) | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
I号坦克 | 10 | 10 | 10.00% | 10% | 45 | 45 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
II号D型 | 24 | 24 | 45.83% | 46% | 61 | 61 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 73 | 73 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
I号坦克歼击车 | 19 | 19 | 42.11% | 42% | 43 | 43 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 11 | 11 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
G.Pz.Mk.VI | 15 | 15 | 80.00% | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-60 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 36 | 36 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-45 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
T-26 | 8 | 8 | 25.00% | 25% | 23 | 23 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
BT-2 | 245 | 245 | 45.71% | 46% | 43 | 43 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 49 | 49 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
AT-1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 77 | 77 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 75 | 75 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
SU-18 | 13 | 13 | 53.85% | 54% | 33 | 33 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 137 | 137 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.II | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
M2 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 234 | 234 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,119 | 1119 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
Mk.VI C | 5 | 5 | 40.00% | 40% | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18 | 18 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
UC 2磅炮 | 5 | 5 | 100.00% | 100% | 79 | 79 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 329 | 329 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
劳埃德 GC | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
夏尔 D1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT AC | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 35 | 35 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.E | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 98 | 98 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 193 | 193 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
试制97M | 136 | 136 | 47.79% | 48% | 33 | 33 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 64 | 64 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
八九中战 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 47 | 47 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 76 | 76 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
九五轻战 | 9 | 9 | 11.11% | 11% | 18 | 18 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
97L | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 185 | 185 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1,022 | 1022 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
L-60 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 113 | 113 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 600 | 600 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
7TP | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 112 | 112 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 153 | 153 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
T1 | 68 | 68 | 51.47% | 51% | 77 | 77 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 305 | 305 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
"早期试验车" | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 50% | 35 | 35 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 86 | 86 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
MS-1 | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 50% | 24 | 24 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 78 | 78 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.I | 12 | 12 | 16.67% | 17% | 32 | 32 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.I | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 58 | 58 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22 | 22 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT | 5 | 5 | 20.00% | 20% | 8 | 8 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺 NC-31 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺乙型 | 17 | 17 | 23.53% | 24% | 15 | 15 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
4TP | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 181 | 181 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 892 | 892 |
|