[MRLN]
zxcCHILL
创建于2017年10月6日星期五
22,534
22534
战斗
60.69%
61%
胜利
2,786
2786
伤害
I-XI
8.85
9
等级
3,536
WN8
| I-XI | 国家 | 类型 | 坦克 | 战斗 |
|
胜利 |
|
伤害 |
|
击毁数 |
|
WN8 | WN8 | 精通 | 标记 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI |
|
|
|
黑岩 | 63 | 63 | 63.49% | 63% | 3,905 | 3905 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 3,044 | 3044 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
T803 | 88 | 88 | 52.27% | 52% | 4,403 | 4403 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 4,038 | 4038 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
XM69 "开拓者" | 76 | 76 | 67.11% | 67% | 4,415 | 4415 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 4,086 | 4086 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"巨猿" | 17 | 17 | 47.06% | 47% | 3,953 | 3953 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 2,852 | 2852 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"囊鼠" | 120 | 120 | 64.17% | 64% | 4,862 | 4862 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,909 | 3909 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"甲虫" | 168 | 168 | 58.93% | 59% | 3,170 | 3170 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 4,429 | 4429 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
KR-1 | 88 | 88 | 57.95% | 58% | 3,979 | 3979 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 3,016 | 3016 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
庇护者 | 57 | 57 | 50.88% | 51% | 4,573 | 4573 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 4,071 | 4071 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AMX 67 "无双" | 39 | 39 | 64.10% | 64% | 4,039 | 4039 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,199 | 3199 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
BZ-79 | 146 | 146 | 58.90% | 59% | 4,536 | 4536 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,492 | 3492 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
PTZ-78 | 70 | 70 | 64.29% | 64% | 4,349 | 4349 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,900 | 2900 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Strv 107-12 | 55 | 55 | 61.82% | 62% | 3,755 | 3755 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 3,094 | 3094 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
CS-67 S | 48 | 48 | 64.58% | 65% | 3,346 | 3346 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 2,926 | 2926 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E5 | 166 | 166 | 68.07% | 68% | 4,205 | 4205 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,680 | 4680 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T57重型坦克 | 187 | 187 | 65.78% | 66% | 3,653 | 3653 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,452 | 3452 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M-V-Y | 60 | 60 | 65.00% | 65% | 4,117 | 4117 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 4,383 | 4383 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
毒刺 | 59 | 59 | 66.10% | 66% | 3,730 | 3730 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,902 | 2902 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Ares 90 | 19 | 19 | 47.37% | 47% | 3,086 | 3086 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 2,952 | 2952 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M48A5 | 382 | 382 | 62.04% | 62% | 3,220 | 3220 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,499 | 3499 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E4 | 237 | 237 | 56.54% | 57% | 3,404 | 3404 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 2,828 | 2828 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“鼠”式 | 80 | 80 | 65.00% | 65% | 4,449 | 4449 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 4,956 | 4956 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100 | 129 | 129 | 64.34% | 64% | 3,569 | 3569 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,468 | 3468 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VK7201 | 34 | 34 | 67.65% | 68% | 3,533 | 3533 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,615 | 2615 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-50M | 138 | 138 | 61.59% | 62% | 3,647 | 3647 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,702 | 3702 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“豹”I | 197 | 197 | 64.97% | 65% | 3,699 | 3699 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 3,848 | 3848 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Rhm PW | 440 | 440 | 59.32% | 59% | 2,974 | 2974 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 4,737 | 4737 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀”15 | 94 | 94 | 58.51% | 59% | 3,252 | 3252 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 2,764 | 2764 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
277工程 | 173 | 173 | 58.96% | 59% | 3,655 | 3655 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 4,129 | 4129 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
260工程 | 148 | 148 | 66.22% | 66% | 4,274 | 4274 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,593 | 4593 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
452工程K | 219 | 219 | 60.27% | 60% | 4,094 | 4094 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 4,083 | 4083 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
279工程早期型 | 50 | 50 | 68.00% | 68% | 4,670 | 4670 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,093 | 4093 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-7 | 104 | 104 | 65.38% | 65% | 4,196 | 4196 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 4,624 | 4624 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-4 | 118 | 118 | 66.95% | 67% | 3,517 | 3517 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,581 | 3581 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
907工程 | 47 | 47 | 63.83% | 64% | 4,171 | 4171 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 4,380 | 4380 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
K-91 | 121 | 121 | 70.25% | 70% | 4,092 | 4092 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 4,498 | 4498 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
430工程U | 92 | 92 | 61.96% | 62% | 4,036 | 4036 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,461 | 4461 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
140工程 | 126 | 126 | 62.70% | 63% | 3,372 | 3372 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,636 | 3636 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
261工程 | 18 | 18 | 44.44% | 44% | 1,484 | 1484 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 1,185 | 1185 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
超级征服者 | 367 | 367 | 60.22% | 60% | 3,722 | 3722 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,918 | 3918 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV230 爆裂者 | 14 | 14 | 57.14% | 57% | 3,517 | 3517 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 2,841 | 2841 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
百夫长 AX | 144 | 144 | 70.14% | 70% | 3,880 | 3880 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 4,283 | 4283 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
曼蒂科尔 | 140 | 140 | 59.29% | 59% | 2,141 | 2141 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 3,015 | 3015 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV217 | 15 | 15 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,239 | 3239 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,889 | 2889 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV215b (183) | 31 | 31 | 67.74% | 68% | 2,957 | 2957 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 2,504 | 2504 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 B | 425 | 425 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,562 | 3562 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 3,608 | 3608 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1954) | 129 | 129 | 56.59% | 57% | 3,566 | 3566 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 3,253 | 3253 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25t | 253 | 253 | 60.87% | 61% | 3,774 | 3774 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,911 | 3911 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 105 | 444 | 444 | 62.16% | 62% | 2,442 | 2442 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 3,921 | 3921 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 B | 115 | 115 | 66.09% | 66% | 4,416 | 4416 | 2.06 | 2.06 | 4,945 | 4945 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
111 5A | 243 | 243 | 67.49% | 67% | 3,734 | 3734 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,019 | 4019 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
113 | 207 | 207 | 63.77% | 64% | 3,475 | 3475 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 3,719 | 3719 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-75 | 37 | 37 | 51.35% | 51% | 4,132 | 4132 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 4,009 | 4009 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121 | 199 | 199 | 59.80% | 60% | 3,527 | 3527 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 4,024 | 4024 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ132-1 | 138 | 138 | 54.35% | 54% | 2,099 | 2099 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 3,078 | 3078 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ113G | 54 | 54 | 68.52% | 69% | 4,537 | 4537 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,924 | 3924 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式重战 | 129 | 129 | 65.89% | 66% | 4,269 | 4269 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 4,021 | 4021 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
STB-1 | 260 | 260 | 62.31% | 62% | 3,489 | 3489 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,751 | 3751 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式3型炮战车 | 168 | 168 | 66.67% | 67% | 4,164 | 4164 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,907 | 3907 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
45吨主战坦克 | 18 | 18 | 61.11% | 61% | 3,993 | 3993 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 3,949 | 3949 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"掠食者" | 71 | 71 | 70.42% | 70% | 3,985 | 3985 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,571 | 3571 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
TVP T50 | 223 | 223 | 54.26% | 54% | 3,163 | 3163 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,262 | 3262 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
KRV | 152 | 152 | 63.16% | 63% | 3,657 | 3657 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,666 | 3666 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Strv 103B | 60 | 60 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,360 | 3360 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,648 | 2648 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
60TP L | 81 | 81 | 70.37% | 70% | 5,041 | 5041 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 6,182 | 6182 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CS-63 | 251 | 251 | 60.56% | 61% | 3,680 | 3680 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 4,253 | 4253 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
NC 70 B | 152 | 152 | 65.13% | 65% | 3,482 | 3482 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 3,566 | 3566 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M103 | 68 | 68 | 60.29% | 60% | 3,227 | 3227 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,459 | 4459 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T54E1 | 138 | 138 | 60.87% | 61% | 3,060 | 3060 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 3,682 | 3682 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M-VI-Y | 46 | 46 | 67.39% | 67% | 3,139 | 3139 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 4,321 | 4321 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
兰博 | 82 | 82 | 58.54% | 59% | 3,043 | 3043 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,997 | 3997 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
1B概念车 | 66 | 66 | 68.18% | 68% | 3,861 | 3861 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 4,808 | 4808 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Ares 85 | 75 | 75 | 54.67% | 55% | 2,343 | 2343 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 2,657 | 2657 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"巴顿"坦克 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 816 | 816 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 463 | 463 | ||
| IX |
|
|
|
M46 "巴顿" | 38 | 38 | 76.32% | 76% | 2,999 | 2999 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,794 | 3794 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T30 | 144 | 144 | 57.64% | 58% | 2,698 | 2698 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 2,862 | 2862 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M53/M55 | 118 | 118 | 48.31% | 48% | 1,494 | 1494 | 0.51 | 0.51 | 1,451 | 1451 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-75 | 90 | 90 | 67.78% | 68% | 3,410 | 3410 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,520 | 4520 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“鼠”式原型车 | 29 | 29 | 55.17% | 55% | 3,197 | 3197 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 4,296 | 4296 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-55A | 100 | 100 | 54.00% | 54% | 2,738 | 2738 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,076 | 3076 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-50 | 40 | 40 | 52.50% | 53% | 3,093 | 3093 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,826 | 3826 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“豹”I原型车 | 62 | 62 | 54.84% | 55% | 3,069 | 3069 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 3,830 | 3830 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Ru251 | 13 | 13 | 92.31% | 92% | 2,148 | 2148 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 4,727 | 4727 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
IV WT | 42 | 42 | 57.14% | 57% | 3,449 | 3449 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,059 | 4059 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
ST-I | 42 | 42 | 61.90% | 62% | 2,676 | 2676 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,131 | 3131 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-10 | 17 | 17 | 41.18% | 41% | 1,753 | 1753 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 1,713 | 1713 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
752工程 | 100 | 100 | 63.00% | 63% | 3,070 | 3070 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 3,024 | 3024 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
430工程 | 23 | 23 | 60.87% | 61% | 3,200 | 3200 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 4,407 | 4407 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
430工程II型 | 32 | 32 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,032 | 3032 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 3,627 | 3627 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54 | 39 | 39 | 64.10% | 64% | 2,915 | 2915 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 3,434 | 3434 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
征服者 | 183 | 183 | 67.76% | 68% | 2,976 | 2976 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,609 | 3609 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.VII | 63 | 63 | 69.84% | 70% | 3,072 | 3072 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,814 | 3814 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"眼镜蛇" | 10 | 10 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,874 | 2874 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 3,472 | 3472 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AVR FS | 22 | 22 | 36.36% | 36% | 1,843 | 1843 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 3,351 | 3351 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
A39"土龟" | 14 | 14 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,062 | 3062 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 2,734 | 2734 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1951) | 99 | 99 | 61.62% | 62% | 2,709 | 2709 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 3,005 | 3005 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 50 120 | 128 | 128 | 56.25% | 56% | 2,919 | 2919 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 3,414 | 3414 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25a | 9 | 9 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,948 | 2948 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,643 | 3643 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 90 | 39 | 39 | 61.54% | 62% | 1,799 | 1799 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 3,908 | 3908 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 | 19 | 19 | 57.89% | 58% | 3,463 | 3463 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,757 | 3757 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
BZ-68 | 7 | 7 | 71.43% | 71% | 3,998 | 3998 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 5,703 | 5703 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
111 I-IV | 150 | 150 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,982 | 2982 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,671 | 3671 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ114 | 9 | 9 | 88.89% | 89% | 3,021 | 3021 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,980 | 3980 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ120 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,282 | 2282 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2,129 | 2129 | ||
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ132A | 142 | 142 | 54.23% | 54% | 1,488 | 1488 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,769 | 2769 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ111G | 63 | 63 | 57.14% | 57% | 3,279 | 3279 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,405 | 3405 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
四式重战 | 109 | 109 | 61.47% | 61% | 2,242 | 2242 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 2,475 | 2475 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
六一式 | 13 | 13 | 53.85% | 54% | 2,533 | 2533 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 2,986 | 2986 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
五式1型炮战车 | 43 | 43 | 76.74% | 77% | 3,347 | 3347 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,795 | 3795 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
埃米尔 II | 111 | 111 | 65.77% | 66% | 3,014 | 3014 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,694 | 3694 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
50TP T | 31 | 31 | 54.84% | 55% | 2,858 | 2858 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 3,409 | 3409 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CS-59 | 91 | 91 | 52.75% | 53% | 2,920 | 2920 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,531 | 3531 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SDP 60 G | 59 | 59 | 54.24% | 54% | 3,253 | 3253 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 3,518 | 3518 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T32 | 46 | 46 | 65.22% | 65% | 2,440 | 2440 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,805 | 3805 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
变节者 | 880 | 880 | 63.30% | 63% | 2,469 | 2469 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 3,431 | 3431 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M-III-Y | 23 | 23 | 65.22% | 65% | 2,522 | 2522 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 3,940 | 3940 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E5 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,036 | 2036 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2,749 | 2749 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-54 | 128 | 128 | 65.63% | 66% | 2,745 | 2745 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 4,087 | 4087 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMBT | 17 | 17 | 47.06% | 47% | 2,596 | 2596 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 3,144 | 3144 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M26 "潘兴" | 87 | 87 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,033 | 2033 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 3,141 | 3141 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T69 | 71 | 71 | 57.75% | 58% | 1,953 | 1953 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,915 | 2915 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T28 原型车 | 97 | 97 | 52.58% | 53% | 1,869 | 1869 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 2,317 | 2317 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM66F | 146 | 146 | 65.75% | 66% | 2,825 | 2825 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 4,222 | 4222 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M40/M43 | 80 | 80 | 45.00% | 45% | 1,563 | 1563 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 1,771 | 1771 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"虎王" | 88 | 88 | 56.82% | 57% | 2,255 | 2255 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,239 | 3239 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
E 75 TS | 244 | 244 | 61.48% | 61% | 2,292 | 2292 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 3,293 | 3293 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK16801(P) | 59 | 59 | 55.93% | 56% | 1,908 | 1908 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,556 | 2556 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“狮”式 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,568 | 1568 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1,992 | 1992 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
E-65 Z | 114 | 114 | 58.77% | 59% | 2,659 | 2659 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2,989 | 2989 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK10001(P)"猛犸" | 19 | 19 | 42.11% | 42% | 2,565 | 2565 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,693 | 3693 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
MKPZ68(P) | 14 | 14 | 64.29% | 64% | 2,910 | 2910 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 4,736 | 4736 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
07RH主战方案 | 85 | 85 | 64.71% | 65% | 2,443 | 2443 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 4,276 | 4276 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”II | 39 | 39 | 61.54% | 62% | 2,078 | 2078 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 3,036 | 3036 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"IDA坦克方案" | 53 | 53 | 66.04% | 66% | 2,039 | 2039 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 3,214 | 3214 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“猎豹”II | 24 | 24 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,645 | 2645 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 3,394 | 3394 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 G | 836 | 836 | 57.66% | 58% | 2,336 | 2336 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 3,149 | 3149 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Rhm·B WT | 45 | 45 | 57.78% | 58% | 2,791 | 2791 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 3,478 | 3478 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
252工程U 防卫者 | 478 | 478 | 62.76% | 63% | 2,285 | 2285 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,392 | 3392 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-6 B | 71 | 71 | 70.42% | 70% | 2,384 | 2384 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 3,777 | 3777 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
703工程II型(122) | 173 | 173 | 67.05% | 67% | 2,572 | 2572 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 3,505 | 3505 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3A | 102 | 102 | 60.78% | 61% | 2,326 | 2326 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 3,290 | 3290 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-4 | 45 | 45 | 55.56% | 56% | 2,033 | 2033 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 3,321 | 3321 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3 | 39 | 39 | 64.10% | 64% | 1,955 | 1955 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 2,738 | 2738 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44 | 7 | 7 | 42.86% | 43% | 961 | 961 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 949 | 949 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
416工程 | 23 | 23 | 65.22% | 65% | 2,957 | 2957 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 5,396 | 5396 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44-100 | 223 | 223 | 65.02% | 65% | 2,348 | 2348 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,923 | 3923 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
168工程G | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 3,108 | 3108 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2,983 | 2983 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
274工程A | 91 | 91 | 62.64% | 63% | 2,315 | 2315 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,719 | 3719 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-103 | 137 | 137 | 59.85% | 60% | 2,323 | 2323 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,553 | 3553 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-14-2 | 33 | 33 | 42.42% | 42% | 1,342 | 1342 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 1,224 | 1224 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 | 75 | 75 | 70.67% | 71% | 2,567 | 2567 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,381 | 4381 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查理曼大帝 | 7 | 7 | 85.71% | 86% | 2,875 | 2875 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 3,492 | 3492 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV226 反制者 | 180 | 180 | 58.33% | 58% | 2,799 | 2799 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 3,779 | 3779 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1010 | 67 | 67 | 68.66% | 69% | 2,602 | 2602 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,892 | 3892 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.I | 22 | 22 | 68.18% | 68% | 1,796 | 1796 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 3,119 | 3119 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LHMTV | 53 | 53 | 58.49% | 58% | 1,272 | 1272 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 2,953 | 2953 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"土龟" Mk.I | 98 | 98 | 65.31% | 65% | 2,540 | 2540 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,272 | 3272 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
索玛 SM | 62 | 62 | 58.06% | 58% | 2,714 | 2714 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 3,468 | 3468 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX M4 49 | 27 | 27 | 48.15% | 48% | 1,677 | 1677 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,308 | 2308 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 50 100 | 92 | 92 | 47.83% | 48% | 1,907 | 1907 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,574 | 2574 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 65t | 69 | 69 | 43.48% | 43% | 1,503 | 1503 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 1,733 | 1733 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M4A1升级型 | 281 | 281 | 57.30% | 57% | 2,078 | 2078 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 3,263 | 3263 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
洛林 40t | 252 | 252 | 56.35% | 56% | 2,065 | 2065 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 3,082 | 3082 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 暴风 | 825 | 825 | 62.91% | 63% | 2,597 | 2597 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,777 | 3777 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX CDC | 232 | 232 | 58.62% | 59% | 1,776 | 1776 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 2,887 | 2887 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ELC EVEN 90 | 438 | 438 | 57.53% | 58% | 1,118 | 1118 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 2,668 | 2668 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德 AML 山猫 6x6 | 75 | 75 | 56.00% | 56% | 1,290 | 1290 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 3,014 | 3014 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX AC 1948型 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 775 | 775 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 664 | 664 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
BZ-166 | 32 | 32 | 43.75% | 44% | 2,400 | 2400 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3,319 | 3319 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-34-2 | 119 | 119 | 63.03% | 63% | 1,632 | 1632 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 2,522 | 2522 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
59式 | 156 | 156 | 51.92% | 52% | 1,887 | 1887 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,840 | 2840 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-34-3 | 364 | 364 | 57.97% | 58% | 2,005 | 2005 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 3,062 | 3062 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ132 | 92 | 92 | 65.22% | 65% | 1,315 | 1315 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 2,754 | 2754 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ111-1G | 19 | 19 | 73.68% | 74% | 2,555 | 2555 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 3,457 | 3457 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ120-1G | 310 | 310 | 56.45% | 56% | 2,165 | 2165 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,154 | 3154 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
六三式 | 128 | 128 | 67.97% | 68% | 2,861 | 2861 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 4,531 | 4531 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
120吨V型 | 101 | 101 | 56.44% | 56% | 1,796 | 1796 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 2,315 | 2315 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
STA-1 | 60 | 60 | 43.33% | 43% | 1,580 | 1580 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 1,943 | 1943 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
五式2型炮战车 | 37 | 37 | 48.65% | 49% | 2,203 | 2203 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,935 | 2935 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Vz.68 S | 62 | 62 | 48.39% | 48% | 1,589 | 1589 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,887 | 3887 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
博福斯TRV | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,232 | 1232 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,166 | 1166 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 I | 49 | 49 | 51.02% | 51% | 2,300 | 2300 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,088 | 3088 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Strv S1 | 49 | 49 | 57.14% | 57% | 1,884 | 1884 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,456 | 2456 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
53TP M | 13 | 13 | 61.54% | 62% | 2,938 | 2938 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,587 | 4587 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-53 | 45 | 45 | 51.11% | 51% | 1,901 | 1901 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 2,888 | 2888 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SDP 58 K | 53 | 53 | 67.92% | 68% | 2,761 | 2761 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 3,951 | 3951 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T29 | 34 | 34 | 44.12% | 44% | 2,078 | 2078 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,210 | 3210 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M-II-Y | 19 | 19 | 68.42% | 68% | 1,873 | 1873 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 3,157 | 3157 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T20 | 49 | 49 | 63.27% | 63% | 1,876 | 1876 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 4,119 | 4119 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T25/2 | 42 | 42 | 54.76% | 55% | 1,467 | 1467 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 2,290 | 2290 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M12 | 46 | 46 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,160 | 1160 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 1,613 | 1613 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”(P) | 16 | 16 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,366 | 2366 | 2.06 | 2.06 | 5,048 | 5048 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”式 | 32 | 32 | 53.13% | 53% | 2,350 | 2350 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 4,160 | 4160 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
VK3002(DB) | 12 | 12 | 58.33% | 58% | 1,494 | 1494 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,014 | 3014 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
KV-3 | 13 | 13 | 53.85% | 54% | 1,917 | 1917 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 3,341 | 3341 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-43 | 18 | 18 | 72.22% | 72% | 1,396 | 1396 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,189 | 3189 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-14-1 | 70 | 70 | 54.29% | 54% | 991 | 991 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 1,445 | 1445 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
S-51 | 42 | 42 | 57.14% | 57% | 1,013 | 1013 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1,225 | 1225 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
彗星 | 12 | 12 | 75.00% | 75% | 1,715 | 1715 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 3,966 | 3966 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
"塞特" | 21 | 21 | 57.14% | 57% | 871 | 871 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,722 | 2722 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX AC 1946型 | 19 | 19 | 47.37% | 47% | 1,817 | 1817 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 3,016 | 3016 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-34-1 | 65 | 65 | 61.54% | 62% | 1,345 | 1345 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 2,630 | 2630 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
WZ131 | 54 | 54 | 62.96% | 63% | 1,337 | 1337 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,702 | 3702 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
120吨IV型 | 70 | 70 | 71.43% | 71% | 1,527 | 1527 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,580 | 2580 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
五式中战 | 30 | 30 | 63.33% | 63% | 1,486 | 1486 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,865 | 2865 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
四式炮车 | 19 | 19 | 57.89% | 58% | 2,367 | 2367 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3,869 | 3869 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
CS-44 | 11 | 11 | 63.64% | 64% | 2,096 | 2096 | 2.18 | 2.18 | 5,101 | 5101 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SDP 57 G | 32 | 32 | 68.75% | 69% | 1,952 | 1952 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 3,464 | 3464 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M6 | 6 | 6 | 83.33% | 83% | 2,353 | 2353 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 6,527 | 6527 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
帕莱克坦克 | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 1,466 | 1466 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,180 | 3180 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
“小飞象” | 25 | 25 | 56.00% | 56% | 988 | 988 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 2,469 | 2469 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M18 "地狱猫" | 53 | 53 | 56.60% | 57% | 1,212 | 1212 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,507 | 2507 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M44 | 47 | 47 | 55.32% | 55% | 1,093 | 1093 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,085 | 2085 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3002(M) | 12 | 12 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,930 | 1930 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 5,788 | 5788 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-150 | 19 | 19 | 68.42% | 68% | 1,716 | 1716 | 2.32 | 2.32 | 4,683 | 4683 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,135 | 2135 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 6,506 | 6506 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"克伦威尔" | 30 | 30 | 70.00% | 70% | 1,454 | 1454 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,817 | 3817 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"克伦威尔" B型 | 11 | 11 | 54.55% | 55% | 1,393 | 1393 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,718 | 2718 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
十字军 | 21 | 21 | 57.14% | 57% | 955 | 955 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,948 | 3948 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
64式 | 338 | 338 | 55.03% | 55% | 1,065 | 1065 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,820 | 3820 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
120吨I型 | 39 | 39 | 61.54% | 62% | 1,143 | 1143 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 2,513 | 2513 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
四式中战 | 12 | 12 | 66.67% | 67% | 805 | 805 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,041 | 2041 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
Strv 74 | 26 | 26 | 38.46% | 38% | 1,267 | 1267 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 2,513 | 2513 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
B.U.G.I. | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,634 | 1634 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3,157 | 3157 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SDP 44 B | 11 | 11 | 54.55% | 55% | 1,536 | 1536 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,615 | 3615 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T1 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,748 | 1748 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 4,800 | 4800 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M4 "谢尔曼" | 8 | 8 | 62.50% | 63% | 839 | 839 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,669 | 2669 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T67 | 29 | 29 | 72.41% | 72% | 965 | 965 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2,922 | 2922 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号突击炮 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 409 | 409 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,172 | 1172 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
KV-220-2 | 5 | 5 | 40.00% | 40% | 1,365 | 1365 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 3,194 | 3194 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
KV-1SA | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,020 | 2020 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 5,128 | 5128 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
KV-1 | 8 | 8 | 62.50% | 63% | 893 | 893 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,236 | 2236 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34 | 7 | 7 | 28.57% | 29% | 542 | 542 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1,470 | 1470 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SU-100I | 14 | 14 | 71.43% | 71% | 1,158 | 1158 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 2,574 | 2574 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
120吨试验型 | 9 | 9 | 77.78% | 78% | 1,238 | 1238 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,082 | 3082 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
B2 740(f) | 39 | 39 | 66.67% | 67% | 672 | 672 | 2.15 | 2.15 | 2,373 | 2373 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-28(F30) | 7 | 7 | 42.86% | 43% | 403 | 403 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 796 | 796 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
一式中战 | 6 | 6 | 83.33% | 83% | 999 | 999 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 4,898 | 4898 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
MTLS-1G14 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 850 | 850 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 5,159 | 5159 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
克虏伯试验车 | 7 | 7 | 42.86% | 43% | 364 | 364 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 1,470 | 1470 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
FCM 2C | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,815 | 1815 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 10,167 | 10167 |
|