[SHKRX]
Sh0kerix
创建于2013年3月23日星期六
103,771
103771
战斗
59.13%
59%
胜利
2,569
2569
伤害
I-XI
8.61
9
等级
3,256
WN8
| I-XI | 国家 | 类型 | 坦克 | 战斗 |
|
胜利 |
|
伤害 |
|
击毁数 |
|
WN8 | WN8 | 精通 | 标记 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI |
|
|
|
黑岩 | 387 | 387 | 65.63% | 66% | 5,352 | 5352 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 5,390 | 5390 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
T803 | 112 | 112 | 66.96% | 67% | 5,516 | 5516 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 5,462 | 5462 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Ares 90 C | 91 | 91 | 74.73% | 75% | 5,583 | 5583 | 2.86 | 2.86 | 6,731 | 6731 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
XM69 "开拓者" | 151 | 151 | 60.26% | 60% | 5,289 | 5289 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 5,388 | 5388 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"巨猿" | 113 | 113 | 67.26% | 67% | 5,049 | 5049 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,336 | 4336 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"囊鼠" | 120 | 120 | 60.00% | 60% | 5,595 | 5595 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,702 | 4702 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Pz.70-120 | 113 | 113 | 72.57% | 73% | 5,619 | 5619 | 2.09 | 2.09 | 5,776 | 5776 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"豹"120改进型 | 80 | 80 | 61.25% | 61% | 4,591 | 4591 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 4,383 | 4383 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"甲虫" | 194 | 194 | 66.49% | 66% | 3,850 | 3850 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 6,538 | 6538 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"鹿角虫" | 82 | 82 | 65.85% | 66% | 4,738 | 4738 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 4,648 | 4648 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
KR-1 | 75 | 75 | 62.67% | 63% | 5,448 | 5448 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,925 | 4925 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
432工程U | 79 | 79 | 68.35% | 68% | 4,706 | 4706 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,713 | 4713 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
FV4025 谋划者 | 75 | 75 | 70.67% | 71% | 6,058 | 6058 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 6,274 | 6274 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
执行者 | 154 | 154 | 66.88% | 67% | 4,988 | 4988 | 2.01 | 2.01 | 4,985 | 4985 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AT-FV230 "破碎者" | 81 | 81 | 62.96% | 63% | 5,035 | 5035 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,453 | 4453 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AMX 67 "无双" | 181 | 181 | 65.19% | 65% | 5,034 | 5034 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 4,597 | 4597 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
庇护者 | 128 | 128 | 64.84% | 65% | 5,051 | 5051 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 5,011 | 5011 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AS-XX 40t | 128 | 128 | 63.28% | 63% | 4,520 | 4520 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 5,061 | 5061 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
BZ-79 | 143 | 143 | 62.94% | 63% | 5,512 | 5512 | 1.99 | 1.99 | 5,053 | 5053 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
PTZ-78 | 144 | 144 | 64.58% | 65% | 5,393 | 5393 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 4,640 | 4640 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
STK-2 | 96 | 96 | 62.50% | 63% | 5,574 | 5574 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,923 | 4923 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
五式4型炮战车 | 87 | 87 | 74.71% | 75% | 4,769 | 4769 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 3,995 | 3995 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Vz.63P | 127 | 127 | 61.42% | 61% | 5,195 | 5195 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,735 | 4735 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
BV-111 | 98 | 98 | 66.33% | 66% | 4,873 | 4873 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 4,905 | 4905 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Strv 107-12 | 94 | 94 | 68.09% | 68% | 4,907 | 4907 | 2.29 | 2.29 | 4,865 | 4865 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
CS-67 S | 121 | 121 | 60.33% | 60% | 4,577 | 4577 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,625 | 4625 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E5 | 1,022 | 1022 | 61.25% | 61% | 3,530 | 3530 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,636 | 3636 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
MBT-B | 240 | 240 | 63.33% | 63% | 4,287 | 4287 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 4,084 | 4084 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M-V-Y | 156 | 156 | 60.90% | 61% | 4,571 | 4571 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 5,100 | 5100 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T57重型坦克 | 384 | 384 | 60.94% | 61% | 4,019 | 4019 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 4,104 | 4104 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
毒刺 | 173 | 173 | 65.32% | 65% | 4,721 | 4721 | 2.03 | 2.03 | 4,555 | 4555 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95E6 | 194 | 194 | 67.53% | 68% | 4,326 | 4326 | 2.02 | 2.02 | 4,813 | 4813 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Ares 90 | 97 | 97 | 71.13% | 71% | 4,843 | 4843 | 2.74 | 2.74 | 5,644 | 5644 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M48A5 | 578 | 578 | 58.48% | 58% | 3,220 | 3220 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,507 | 3507 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“谢里登” | 312 | 312 | 54.49% | 54% | 1,840 | 1840 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 2,392 | 2392 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E3 | 300 | 300 | 66.00% | 66% | 3,784 | 3784 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 3,504 | 3504 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E4 | 366 | 366 | 65.30% | 65% | 4,166 | 4166 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,030 | 4030 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T92 HMC | 270 | 270 | 42.59% | 43% | 1,454 | 1454 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 1,097 | 1097 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“鼠”式 | 339 | 339 | 60.18% | 60% | 3,473 | 3473 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,436 | 3436 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100 | 471 | 471 | 62.42% | 62% | 3,492 | 3492 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 3,696 | 3696 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VII号坦克 | 136 | 136 | 62.50% | 63% | 3,372 | 3372 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 3,465 | 3465 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
07P(E)主战方案 | 204 | 204 | 56.37% | 56% | 4,047 | 4047 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,411 | 4411 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"虎鲸" | 112 | 112 | 74.11% | 74% | 4,659 | 4659 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 4,782 | 4782 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
67主战方案 | 47 | 47 | 61.70% | 62% | 4,491 | 4491 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 4,467 | 4467 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VK7201 | 1,469 | 1469 | 68.14% | 68% | 4,634 | 4634 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 4,534 | 4534 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
幽壑 VM 68 | 41 | 41 | 65.85% | 66% | 5,036 | 5036 | 2.85 | 2.85 | 3,635 | 3635 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“豹”I | 1,109 | 1109 | 61.23% | 61% | 3,652 | 3652 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 3,824 | 3824 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-50M | 207 | 207 | 67.15% | 67% | 4,112 | 4112 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,872 | 4872 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Rhm PW | 501 | 501 | 61.68% | 62% | 2,824 | 2824 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 4,592 | 4592 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀”15 | 992 | 992 | 56.05% | 56% | 3,018 | 3018 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 2,797 | 2797 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100 WT"凤凰" | 386 | 386 | 62.18% | 62% | 3,982 | 3982 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 3,747 | 3747 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100坦克歼击车 | 437 | 437 | 61.33% | 61% | 3,614 | 3614 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,298 | 3298 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-7 | 730 | 730 | 57.26% | 57% | 2,953 | 2953 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 2,899 | 2899 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-4 | 219 | 219 | 63.93% | 64% | 4,130 | 4130 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 4,272 | 4272 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
780工程 | 123 | 123 | 62.60% | 63% | 4,401 | 4401 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,857 | 4857 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
277工程 | 490 | 490 | 62.04% | 62% | 3,909 | 3909 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4,425 | 4425 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
279工程早期型 | 1,057 | 1057 | 67.08% | 67% | 4,495 | 4495 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,354 | 4354 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
ST-II | 77 | 77 | 75.32% | 75% | 4,512 | 4512 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4,706 | 4706 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
705工程A | 170 | 170 | 67.65% | 68% | 3,955 | 3955 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,451 | 4451 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
260工程 | 679 | 679 | 64.06% | 64% | 3,918 | 3918 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,987 | 3987 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
452工程K | 191 | 191 | 61.78% | 62% | 3,974 | 3974 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 4,168 | 4168 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
K-91 | 209 | 209 | 69.38% | 69% | 3,672 | 3672 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 4,121 | 4121 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
430工程U | 177 | 177 | 52.54% | 53% | 3,610 | 3610 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,887 | 3887 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
907工程 | 1,245 | 1245 | 58.15% | 58% | 3,313 | 3313 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 3,326 | 3326 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
140工程 | 531 | 531 | 60.26% | 60% | 2,744 | 2744 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 2,836 | 2836 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
ST-62 II型 | 43 | 43 | 65.12% | 65% | 4,218 | 4218 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 3,962 | 3962 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-62A | 206 | 206 | 55.83% | 56% | 2,253 | 2253 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,236 | 2236 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-100 LT | 161 | 161 | 68.94% | 69% | 2,985 | 2985 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 5,373 | 5373 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程IV型 | 418 | 418 | 57.89% | 58% | 3,361 | 3361 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,045 | 3045 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程 | 184 | 184 | 55.98% | 56% | 3,677 | 3677 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,175 | 3175 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
261工程 | 62 | 62 | 38.71% | 39% | 1,507 | 1507 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 1,089 | 1089 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV230 爆裂者 | 249 | 249 | 72.29% | 72% | 4,457 | 4457 | 1.91 | 1.91 | 5,008 | 5008 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
酋长 MK.VI | 136 | 136 | 62.50% | 63% | 4,147 | 4147 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,654 | 4654 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
超级征服者 | 1,429 | 1429 | 61.44% | 61% | 3,795 | 3795 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,996 | 3996 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95/FV4201 | 1,786 | 1786 | 70.32% | 70% | 4,548 | 4548 | 2.02 | 2.02 | 4,659 | 4659 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
格里芬 | 112 | 112 | 70.54% | 71% | 5,133 | 5133 | 2.32 | 2.32 | 5,901 | 5901 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
维克斯 3型 | 163 | 163 | 65.03% | 65% | 4,357 | 4357 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 5,008 | 5008 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
常胜将军 | 112 | 112 | 60.71% | 61% | 4,527 | 4527 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 5,648 | 5648 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
5号概念车 | 223 | 223 | 61.88% | 62% | 4,099 | 4099 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,553 | 4553 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
百夫长 AX | 419 | 419 | 66.35% | 66% | 4,197 | 4197 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 4,851 | 4851 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
曼蒂科尔 | 594 | 594 | 61.78% | 62% | 2,089 | 2089 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 3,514 | 3514 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV217 | 315 | 315 | 64.76% | 65% | 3,853 | 3853 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,094 | 4094 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV4005 | 114 | 114 | 59.65% | 60% | 3,646 | 3646 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 3,486 | 3486 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV215b (183) | 836 | 836 | 53.59% | 54% | 2,481 | 2481 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,115 | 2115 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 B | 1,373 | 1373 | 60.09% | 60% | 3,699 | 3699 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 3,938 | 3938 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1954) | 283 | 283 | 66.08% | 66% | 4,264 | 4264 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,718 | 4718 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 30B | 328 | 328 | 53.35% | 53% | 2,361 | 2361 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,339 | 2339 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25t | 1,057 | 1057 | 58.56% | 59% | 2,985 | 2985 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 3,229 | 3229 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
杜兰达尔 | 132 | 132 | 59.09% | 59% | 4,816 | 4816 | 2.14 | 2.14 | 5,219 | 5219 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 13 105 | 456 | 456 | 56.58% | 57% | 2,231 | 2231 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 3,404 | 3404 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 105 | 2,737 | 2737 | 61.20% | 61% | 2,399 | 2399 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 4,195 | 4195 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 B | 329 | 329 | 63.22% | 63% | 3,735 | 3735 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 3,812 | 3812 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 155 | 217 | 217 | 45.16% | 45% | 1,412 | 1412 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 1,305 | 1305 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-75 | 208 | 208 | 59.13% | 59% | 4,028 | 4028 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,251 | 4251 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZT-70 | 90 | 90 | 64.44% | 64% | 5,600 | 5600 | 2.09 | 2.09 | 5,058 | 5058 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
111 5A | 204 | 204 | 61.76% | 62% | 4,087 | 4087 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,279 | 4279 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
113 | 37 | 37 | 48.65% | 49% | 2,413 | 2413 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 2,042 | 2042 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
116-F3 | 39 | 39 | 53.85% | 54% | 4,236 | 4236 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,465 | 4465 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-72-1 | 52 | 52 | 61.54% | 62% | 4,058 | 4058 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,552 | 4552 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121B | 334 | 334 | 57.49% | 57% | 3,822 | 3822 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,232 | 4232 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121 | 139 | 139 | 68.35% | 68% | 4,208 | 4208 | 1.96 | 1.96 | 5,205 | 5205 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ132-1 | 105 | 105 | 60.95% | 61% | 2,595 | 2595 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 4,018 | 4018 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ113G | 200 | 200 | 64.00% | 64% | 4,648 | 4648 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 4,554 | 4554 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
114 SP2 | 57 | 57 | 50.88% | 51% | 3,809 | 3809 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,088 | 3088 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
试验型重战车 | 148 | 148 | 72.30% | 72% | 4,307 | 4307 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 4,535 | 4535 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式重战 | 367 | 367 | 62.40% | 62% | 3,774 | 3774 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,469 | 3469 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
STB-1 | 674 | 674 | 59.50% | 59% | 3,817 | 3817 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,369 | 4369 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式3型炮战车 | 312 | 312 | 68.27% | 68% | 4,314 | 4314 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 4,339 | 4339 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
RSFT | 126 | 126 | 70.63% | 71% | 4,486 | 4486 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 4,872 | 4872 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"犀牛" | 97 | 97 | 61.86% | 62% | 4,289 | 4289 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,326 | 4326 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
PM40/65 | 710 | 710 | 62.68% | 63% | 3,476 | 3476 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 3,706 | 3706 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"战鳄" | 147 | 147 | 65.31% | 65% | 4,440 | 4440 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,787 | 4787 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CC “狮” | 129 | 129 | 73.64% | 74% | 4,288 | 4288 | 1.99 | 1.99 | 4,811 | 4811 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
45吨主战坦克 | 145 | 145 | 69.66% | 70% | 4,317 | 4317 | 2.22 | 2.22 | 4,983 | 4983 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“弥诺陶洛斯” | 382 | 382 | 67.80% | 68% | 4,047 | 4047 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,980 | 3980 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.55 | 774 | 774 | 67.05% | 67% | 4,256 | 4256 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 4,449 | 4449 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"掠食者" | 126 | 126 | 70.63% | 71% | 5,210 | 5210 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,965 | 4965 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
TVP T50 | 709 | 709 | 63.33% | 63% | 3,499 | 3499 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 3,806 | 3806 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.71 T | 111 | 111 | 59.46% | 59% | 2,682 | 2682 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 4,457 | 4457 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
DBV-152 | 297 | 297 | 64.31% | 64% | 4,386 | 4386 | 2.01 | 2.01 | 4,273 | 4273 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
KRV | 464 | 464 | 62.07% | 62% | 4,122 | 4122 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,678 | 4678 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
UDES 15/16 | 389 | 389 | 66.07% | 66% | 3,983 | 3983 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 4,547 | 4547 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Strv 103B | 592 | 592 | 60.64% | 61% | 3,600 | 3600 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,285 | 3285 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
60TP L | 781 | 781 | 61.20% | 61% | 3,788 | 3788 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,738 | 3738 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
灰烬使者 | 167 | 167 | 63.47% | 63% | 4,366 | 4366 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,880 | 3880 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Wz.64GC B | 107 | 107 | 69.16% | 69% | 4,647 | 4647 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,535 | 4535 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CS-63 | 336 | 336 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,924 | 3924 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,560 | 4560 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
NC 70 B | 127 | 127 | 67.72% | 68% | 3,746 | 3746 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,849 | 3849 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M103 | 264 | 264 | 49.24% | 49% | 1,722 | 1722 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,697 | 1697 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
兰博 | 17 | 17 | 58.82% | 59% | 3,343 | 3343 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 3,875 | 3875 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
1B概念车 | 594 | 594 | 67.00% | 67% | 3,903 | 3903 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 4,332 | 4332 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AE一期 | 345 | 345 | 56.81% | 57% | 2,798 | 2798 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 3,363 | 3363 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T54E1 | 163 | 163 | 55.83% | 56% | 2,206 | 2206 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2,477 | 2477 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TS-6 | 17 | 17 | 35.29% | 35% | 3,239 | 3239 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,914 | 3914 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T54重型坦克 | 20 | 20 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,049 | 3049 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,927 | 3927 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
OCP 和平卫士 | 12 | 12 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,889 | 3889 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 4,901 | 4901 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M-VII-Y | 99 | 99 | 68.69% | 69% | 4,501 | 4501 | 2.23 | 2.23 | 5,441 | 5441 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SPHT | 141 | 141 | 70.21% | 70% | 4,550 | 4550 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 5,227 | 5227 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"巴顿"坦克 | 23 | 23 | 56.52% | 57% | 3,098 | 3098 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 4,497 | 4497 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M46 "巴顿" | 154 | 154 | 56.49% | 56% | 2,507 | 2507 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,827 | 2827 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T49 | 331 | 331 | 53.47% | 53% | 1,208 | 1208 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 1,921 | 1921 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TL-7 | 43 | 43 | 65.12% | 65% | 3,045 | 3045 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 3,585 | 3585 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T95 | 64 | 64 | 60.94% | 61% | 2,637 | 2637 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,574 | 2574 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T30 | 62 | 62 | 59.68% | 60% | 1,918 | 1918 | 0.84 | 0.84 | 1,787 | 1787 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M53/M55 | 434 | 434 | 49.31% | 49% | 1,226 | 1226 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1,107 | 1107 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“鼠”式原型车 | 88 | 88 | 56.82% | 57% | 2,270 | 2270 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 2,531 | 2531 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"虎鼠"式 | 19 | 19 | 47.37% | 47% | 2,747 | 2747 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 2,624 | 2624 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-77 | 36 | 36 | 61.11% | 61% | 3,567 | 3567 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 4,326 | 4326 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
VK4502 B | 139 | 139 | 53.96% | 54% | 2,122 | 2122 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 2,485 | 2485 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-75 | 225 | 225 | 64.00% | 64% | 2,802 | 2802 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,483 | 3483 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-50 | 545 | 545 | 61.10% | 61% | 2,743 | 2743 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,346 | 3346 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
昆泽试验车 | 19 | 19 | 68.42% | 68% | 3,443 | 3443 | 2.16 | 2.16 | 4,989 | 4989 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
埃里希概念I | 153 | 153 | 64.71% | 65% | 3,626 | 3626 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 4,460 | 4460 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54D | 40 | 40 | 67.50% | 68% | 2,780 | 2780 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 3,365 | 3365 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“豹”I原型车 | 451 | 451 | 61.86% | 62% | 3,338 | 3338 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 4,321 | 4321 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-55A | 131 | 131 | 54.20% | 54% | 2,045 | 2045 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 2,212 | 2212 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
IV WT | 223 | 223 | 52.91% | 53% | 2,131 | 2131 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 1,938 | 1938 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-90坦克歼击车 | 35 | 35 | 51.43% | 51% | 3,034 | 3034 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,956 | 2956 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TIII歼击车 | 29 | 29 | 55.17% | 55% | 3,033 | 3033 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,078 | 3078 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“猎虎” | 148 | 148 | 50.68% | 51% | 2,378 | 2378 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 2,358 | 2358 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
ST-I | 104 | 104 | 56.73% | 57% | 2,352 | 2352 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,658 | 2658 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-10 | 347 | 347 | 55.04% | 55% | 1,934 | 1934 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 2,179 | 2179 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
752工程 | 123 | 123 | 77.24% | 77% | 3,679 | 3679 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 4,394 | 4394 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
777工程II型 | 16 | 16 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,383 | 3383 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4,339 | 4339 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
257工程 | 49 | 49 | 51.02% | 51% | 2,396 | 2396 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 2,825 | 2825 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
705工程 | 50 | 50 | 70.00% | 70% | 2,659 | 2659 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,289 | 3289 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
IS-3-II | 108 | 108 | 58.33% | 58% | 2,204 | 2204 | 1.01 | 1.01 | 2,340 | 2340 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
布雷扬 | 140 | 140 | 72.14% | 72% | 4,182 | 4182 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 4,540 | 4540 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
430工程 | 169 | 169 | 66.27% | 66% | 2,627 | 2627 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,286 | 3286 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
430工程II型 | 24 | 24 | 45.83% | 46% | 1,695 | 1695 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1,838 | 1838 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
590工程 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,248 | 3248 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 4,737 | 4737 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54 | 566 | 566 | 53.89% | 54% | 1,690 | 1690 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1,914 | 1914 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
704工程 | 195 | 195 | 56.41% | 56% | 1,773 | 1773 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 1,423 | 1423 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SU-122V | 10 | 10 | 70.00% | 70% | 3,900 | 3900 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,526 | 4526 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
263工程 | 36 | 36 | 44.44% | 44% | 1,741 | 1741 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 1,470 | 1470 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
212工程 | 504 | 504 | 53.17% | 53% | 1,450 | 1450 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1,487 | 1487 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
征服者 | 181 | 181 | 58.01% | 58% | 2,083 | 2083 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 2,139 | 2139 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
FV225 收藏家 | 46 | 46 | 76.09% | 76% | 4,015 | 4015 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,504 | 4504 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"眼镜蛇" | 155 | 155 | 65.16% | 65% | 3,041 | 3041 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 3,474 | 3474 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.VII | 69 | 69 | 72.46% | 72% | 3,998 | 3998 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 6,330 | 6330 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
A39"土龟" | 313 | 313 | 64.22% | 64% | 3,064 | 3064 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 3,374 | 3374 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
守望者 | 21 | 21 | 57.14% | 57% | 3,205 | 3205 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 3,252 | 3252 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 50 120 | 264 | 264 | 52.65% | 53% | 1,894 | 1894 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,081 | 2081 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
可怖 | 21 | 21 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,468 | 3468 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 3,088 | 3088 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
幻影 | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 3,469 | 3469 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 4,514 | 4514 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25a | 212 | 212 | 56.13% | 56% | 1,649 | 1649 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 1,948 | 1948 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
4号先进战车 | 173 | 173 | 65.90% | 66% | 3,694 | 3694 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 4,669 | 4669 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 30原型车 | 282 | 282 | 60.28% | 60% | 1,824 | 1824 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,084 | 2084 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 90 | 63 | 63 | 57.14% | 57% | 696 | 696 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 924 | 924 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
夏尔75 | 166 | 166 | 65.66% | 66% | 2,386 | 2386 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 4,836 | 4836 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
路易斯工程 | 28 | 28 | 64.29% | 64% | 2,489 | 2489 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,950 | 4950 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
VCS 6x6 | 72 | 72 | 51.39% | 51% | 2,098 | 2098 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 4,040 | 4040 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 13 90 | 1,097 | 1097 | 49.41% | 49% | 887 | 887 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 1,311 | 1311 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 | 141 | 141 | 62.41% | 62% | 2,463 | 2463 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,567 | 2567 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
查狄伦155 55 | 607 | 607 | 49.26% | 49% | 1,176 | 1176 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,173 | 1173 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
111 I-IV | 189 | 189 | 59.79% | 60% | 2,295 | 2295 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 2,539 | 2539 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
DZT-159 | 186 | 186 | 62.90% | 63% | 3,441 | 3441 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 4,667 | 4667 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ120G | 93 | 93 | 65.59% | 66% | 4,165 | 4165 | 2.16 | 2.16 | 5,009 | 5009 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
四式重战 | 346 | 346 | 56.94% | 57% | 1,685 | 1685 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,631 | 1631 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"石龟" | 6 | 6 | 33.33% | 33% | 4,113 | 4113 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,847 | 4847 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"金牛座" | 107 | 107 | 64.49% | 64% | 3,641 | 3641 | 2.03 | 2.03 | 5,184 | 5184 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"鞭蛇" | 144 | 144 | 68.75% | 69% | 4,235 | 4235 | 2.38 | 2.38 | 4,941 | 4941 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
掠夺者 | 137 | 137 | 56.93% | 57% | 3,746 | 3746 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 4,091 | 4091 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
B标准型 | 69 | 69 | 60.87% | 61% | 2,238 | 2238 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 2,618 | 2618 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TBT | 18 | 18 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,193 | 3193 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 3,338 | 3338 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"熊" | 44 | 44 | 70.45% | 70% | 3,936 | 3936 | 2.34 | 2.34 | 5,290 | 5290 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Vz.62 J | 44 | 44 | 72.73% | 73% | 3,759 | 3759 | 2.59 | 2.59 | 4,700 | 4700 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T50 | 284 | 284 | 54.58% | 55% | 2,597 | 2597 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,100 | 3100 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"猎犬" | 20 | 20 | 55.00% | 55% | 3,047 | 3047 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 3,810 | 3810 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SDT-58 V | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 4,738 | 4738 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 6,900 | 6900 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
埃米尔 II | 90 | 90 | 62.22% | 62% | 3,451 | 3451 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 4,382 | 4382 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
持信者 | 8 | 8 | 62.50% | 63% | 3,164 | 3164 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,006 | 3006 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
UDES 03 3 | 100 | 100 | 61.00% | 61% | 3,552 | 3552 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,091 | 4091 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Strv 1030 | 84 | 84 | 61.90% | 62% | 2,046 | 2046 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 2,099 | 2099 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
50TP T | 56 | 56 | 57.14% | 57% | 2,461 | 2461 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 2,582 | 2582 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CC-46 P | 32 | 32 | 71.88% | 72% | 2,983 | 2983 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 3,385 | 3385 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T32 | 144 | 144 | 57.64% | 58% | 1,589 | 1589 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 2,050 | 2050 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
变节者 | 233 | 233 | 61.80% | 62% | 2,756 | 2756 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 4,105 | 4105 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E5 | 43 | 43 | 55.81% | 56% | 2,078 | 2078 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 3,226 | 3226 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
克莱斯勒 K | 95 | 95 | 62.11% | 62% | 2,610 | 2610 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 4,344 | 4344 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-54 | 93 | 93 | 59.14% | 59% | 2,624 | 2624 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,859 | 3859 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-832 | 209 | 209 | 63.64% | 64% | 2,996 | 2996 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 4,558 | 4558 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M-IV-Y | 130 | 130 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,618 | 2618 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,063 | 4063 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
阿斯特朗 雷克斯 | 53 | 53 | 67.92% | 68% | 2,594 | 2594 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,008 | 4008 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMBT | 35 | 35 | 71.43% | 71% | 2,697 | 2697 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 3,976 | 3976 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
钢铁阿诺 | 150 | 150 | 62.00% | 62% | 2,656 | 2656 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 4,262 | 4262 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IMT | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,876 | 2876 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 3,976 | 3976 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AAT60 | 47 | 47 | 68.09% | 68% | 2,872 | 2872 | 2.15 | 2.15 | 4,915 | 4915 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T95E2 | 138 | 138 | 57.97% | 58% | 1,415 | 1415 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,256 | 2256 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
克莱斯勒 MTC | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 4,734 | 4734 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 7,105 | 7105 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-25 PN | 262 | 262 | 58.78% | 59% | 1,574 | 1574 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,473 | 2473 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
炼金大师 | 100 | 100 | 67.00% | 67% | 3,056 | 3056 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 4,616 | 4616 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M26 "潘兴" | 144 | 144 | 55.56% | 56% | 1,486 | 1486 | 1.01 | 1.01 | 2,211 | 2211 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T69 | 98 | 98 | 61.22% | 61% | 1,680 | 1680 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 2,753 | 2753 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E4 超级潘兴 | 193 | 193 | 57.51% | 58% | 2,148 | 2148 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 3,506 | 3506 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T92 lt | 168 | 168 | 52.38% | 52% | 835 | 835 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 1,859 | 1859 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"斗牛犬" | 298 | 298 | 48.99% | 49% | 689 | 689 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 1,229 | 1229 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM66F | 112 | 112 | 69.64% | 70% | 2,834 | 2834 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 4,410 | 4410 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM57 | 193 | 193 | 63.21% | 63% | 2,942 | 2942 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 3,668 | 3668 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-5 | 184 | 184 | 53.26% | 53% | 1,594 | 1594 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1,884 | 1884 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T28 原型车 | 128 | 128 | 58.59% | 59% | 1,882 | 1882 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 2,547 | 2547 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T28 | 46 | 46 | 65.22% | 65% | 1,738 | 1738 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 2,122 | 2122 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M40/M43 | 327 | 327 | 51.38% | 51% | 1,096 | 1096 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 1,122 | 1122 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK4502(P)A | 127 | 127 | 56.69% | 57% | 1,611 | 1611 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,264 | 2264 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"虎王" | 140 | 140 | 50.71% | 51% | 1,155 | 1155 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 1,280 | 1280 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK7501 K | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,105 | 1105 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,447 | 1447 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“狮”式 | 486 | 486 | 56.58% | 57% | 1,616 | 1616 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 2,102 | 2102 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK16801(P) | 10 | 10 | 20.00% | 20% | 954 | 954 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 735 | 735 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
E 75 TS | 123 | 123 | 59.35% | 59% | 2,826 | 2826 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,591 | 4591 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
E-65 Z | 132 | 132 | 73.48% | 73% | 3,797 | 3797 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 5,656 | 5656 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK10001(P)"猛犸" | 102 | 102 | 56.86% | 57% | 1,549 | 1549 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 2,055 | 2055 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M48 RPz | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 2,108 | 2108 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 3,162 | 3162 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
07RH主战方案 | 701 | 701 | 59.63% | 60% | 2,495 | 2495 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,493 | 4493 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
MKPZ68(P) | 51 | 51 | 60.78% | 61% | 2,533 | 2533 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,084 | 4084 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”88 L/71 | 283 | 283 | 54.77% | 55% | 1,212 | 1212 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 1,660 | 1660 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"IDA坦克方案" | 46 | 46 | 47.83% | 48% | 1,432 | 1432 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 1,978 | 1978 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”II | 48 | 48 | 47.92% | 48% | 1,367 | 1367 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 1,843 | 1843 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M4190 | 8 | 8 | 87.50% | 88% | 1,586 | 1586 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 4,007 | 4007 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M4190 GF | 54 | 54 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,122 | 1122 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 2,125 | 2125 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LKpz 70(K) | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,655 | 3655 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 12,193 | 12193 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Rhm·B WT | 234 | 234 | 53.42% | 53% | 1,708 | 1708 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1,976 | 1976 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 G | 2,081 | 2081 | 56.27% | 56% | 2,153 | 2153 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 2,875 | 2875 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
风猎者 | 8 | 8 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,196 | 2196 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,829 | 2829 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"猎虎"原型车 | 18 | 18 | 61.11% | 61% | 2,663 | 2663 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 3,857 | 3857 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"斐迪南" | 182 | 182 | 53.85% | 54% | 1,458 | 1458 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 1,651 | 1651 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Gw 虎(P) | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 435 | 435 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 447 | 447 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-2-II | 56 | 56 | 58.93% | 59% | 1,743 | 1743 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 2,313 | 2313 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-M | 32 | 32 | 71.88% | 72% | 1,820 | 1820 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2,619 | 2619 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
K-2 | 44 | 44 | 68.18% | 68% | 2,322 | 2322 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 3,911 | 3911 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
252工程U 防卫者 | 406 | 406 | 54.93% | 55% | 1,777 | 1777 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 2,146 | 2146 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
703工程II型(122) | 225 | 225 | 65.33% | 65% | 2,653 | 2653 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,893 | 3893 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-5 | 100 | 100 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,793 | 2793 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,736 | 4736 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
乌达尼 | 8 | 8 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,058 | 2058 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 2,562 | 2562 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3A | 169 | 169 | 70.41% | 70% | 2,853 | 2853 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 4,297 | 4297 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-4 | 110 | 110 | 50.91% | 51% | 1,370 | 1370 | 0.84 | 0.84 | 1,752 | 1752 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3 | 1,214 | 1214 | 49.09% | 49% | 1,214 | 1214 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 1,397 | 1397 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44 | 449 | 449 | 47.88% | 48% | 1,103 | 1103 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 1,522 | 1522 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
416工程 | 143 | 143 | 54.55% | 55% | 1,387 | 1387 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 1,914 | 1914 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-54(原型车) | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,556 | 1556 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2,485 | 2485 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44-100 | 173 | 173 | 70.52% | 71% | 2,953 | 2953 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 5,459 | 5459 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
黑曜石 | 15 | 15 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,293 | 2293 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,716 | 3716 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
274工程A | 22 | 22 | 59.09% | 59% | 2,390 | 2390 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,581 | 3581 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LT-432 | 101 | 101 | 67.33% | 67% | 1,701 | 1701 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 4,858 | 4858 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LTTB | 55 | 55 | 60.00% | 60% | 859 | 859 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 1,793 | 1793 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-130PM | 236 | 236 | 56.36% | 56% | 2,535 | 2535 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,336 | 3336 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ISU-122-2 | 122 | 122 | 60.66% | 61% | 2,870 | 2870 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 4,185 | 4185 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ISU-152K | 101 | 101 | 67.33% | 67% | 2,636 | 2636 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,100 | 4100 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
森林之灵 | 65 | 65 | 61.54% | 62% | 2,675 | 2675 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 3,370 | 3370 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-4 KTTS | 84 | 84 | 65.48% | 65% | 2,894 | 2894 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,966 | 4966 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-101 | 117 | 117 | 52.99% | 53% | 1,666 | 1666 | 1.01 | 1.01 | 2,239 | 2239 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ISU-152 | 456 | 456 | 47.15% | 47% | 987 | 987 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 898 | 898 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
库斯特工程 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,006 | 2006 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 2,501 | 2501 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-14-2 | 310 | 310 | 48.39% | 48% | 1,180 | 1180 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,316 | 1316 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 | 225 | 225 | 63.56% | 64% | 2,637 | 2637 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 4,099 | 4099 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV226 反制者 | 125 | 125 | 72.00% | 72% | 3,087 | 3087 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 4,714 | 4714 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
涅伽尔 | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 2,402 | 2402 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 3,046 | 3046 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
冈萨洛 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,434 | 1434 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,748 | 1748 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 AX | 76 | 76 | 59.21% | 59% | 1,740 | 1740 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 2,357 | 2357 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV4202 | 90 | 90 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,349 | 1349 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 1,811 | 1811 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1010 | 137 | 137 | 63.50% | 64% | 2,885 | 2885 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 5,023 | 5023 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
奇美拉 | 30 | 30 | 56.67% | 57% | 2,138 | 2138 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 2,505 | 2505 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
复仇女神 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 353 | 353 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 92 | 92 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV1066 森拉克 | 163 | 163 | 69.33% | 69% | 1,708 | 1708 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 5,019 | 5019 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"土龟" Mk.I | 151 | 151 | 63.58% | 64% | 3,208 | 3208 | 1.99 | 1.99 | 4,866 | 4866 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
流浪者 | 24 | 24 | 70.83% | 71% | 2,501 | 2501 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,493 | 3493 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
碧鳞 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,475 | 1475 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1,335 | 1335 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AT 15 | 188 | 188 | 54.26% | 54% | 1,585 | 1585 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1,958 | 1958 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
御夫座 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,086 | 2086 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 2,912 | 2912 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 50 100 | 197 | 197 | 56.85% | 57% | 1,738 | 1738 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 2,294 | 2294 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
索玛 SM | 464 | 464 | 66.16% | 66% | 2,906 | 2906 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 4,351 | 4351 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX M4 49 | 42 | 42 | 42.86% | 43% | 1,361 | 1361 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,592 | 1592 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M4A1升级型 | 1,719 | 1719 | 56.66% | 57% | 1,637 | 1637 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 2,469 | 2469 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
洛林 40t | 1,543 | 1543 | 57.16% | 57% | 1,972 | 1972 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,969 | 2969 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 暴风 | 491 | 491 | 69.45% | 69% | 3,042 | 3042 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 5,305 | 5305 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
甜蜜派送 | 307 | 307 | 65.47% | 65% | 2,979 | 2979 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 4,897 | 4897 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 30早期原型车 | 116 | 116 | 70.69% | 71% | 2,847 | 2847 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 5,406 | 5406 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德EBR75(FL10) | 147 | 147 | 68.03% | 68% | 2,274 | 2274 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 6,355 | 6355 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德 AML 山猫 6x6 | 67 | 67 | 52.24% | 52% | 900 | 900 | 0.55 | 0.55 | 1,632 | 1632 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 12t | 73 | 73 | 54.79% | 55% | 829 | 829 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 1,641 | 1641 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ELC EVEN 90 | 394 | 394 | 60.41% | 60% | 1,000 | 1000 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 2,510 | 2510 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SFAC 105 | 106 | 106 | 64.15% | 64% | 3,243 | 3243 | 2.16 | 2.16 | 4,536 | 4536 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"阿尔比" | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 4,084 | 4084 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 5,823 | 5823 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX AC 1948型 | 193 | 193 | 46.63% | 47% | 1,326 | 1326 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,491 | 1491 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
洛林155 51 | 653 | 653 | 49.62% | 50% | 924 | 924 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 972 | 972 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
110 | 98 | 98 | 61.22% | 61% | 1,510 | 1510 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1,857 | 1857 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
112 | 93 | 93 | 56.99% | 57% | 1,697 | 1697 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 2,382 | 2382 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
BZ-74-1 | 15 | 15 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,501 | 3501 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 5,226 | 5226 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
111 VI | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 2,310 | 2310 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,317 | 3317 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ132 | 162 | 162 | 62.96% | 63% | 1,479 | 1479 | 0.99 | 0.99 | 3,289 | 3289 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ111-1G | 50 | 50 | 46.00% | 46% | 1,858 | 1858 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 2,180 | 2180 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ120-1G | 229 | 229 | 55.90% | 56% | 2,378 | 2378 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 3,469 | 3469 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
缝生体 | 10 | 10 | 80.00% | 80% | 2,801 | 2801 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 3,913 | 3913 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
六三式 | 23 | 23 | 56.52% | 57% | 2,296 | 2296 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 3,128 | 3128 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
120吨V型 | 150 | 150 | 56.00% | 56% | 1,534 | 1534 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,928 | 1928 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
STA-2 | 54 | 54 | 64.81% | 65% | 1,718 | 1718 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,835 | 2835 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
五式坦歼 | 196 | 196 | 66.84% | 67% | 3,002 | 3002 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,188 | 4188 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
大地精魄 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 6,373 | 6373 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 13,452 | 13452 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
C45 "野牛" | 299 | 299 | 65.89% | 66% | 2,933 | 2933 | 1.96 | 1.96 | 4,794 | 4794 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
PM35/46 | 2,838 | 2838 | 64.09% | 64% | 2,625 | 2625 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 4,412 | 4412 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
6号中坦样车 | 187 | 187 | 73.80% | 74% | 3,276 | 3276 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 4,785 | 4785 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
P.44 "黑豹" | 43 | 43 | 48.84% | 49% | 1,266 | 1266 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1,696 | 1696 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ION工程 | 137 | 137 | 65.69% | 66% | 3,384 | 3384 | 2.24 | 2.24 | 4,883 | 4883 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T56 | 230 | 230 | 61.30% | 61% | 3,111 | 3111 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 4,422 | 4422 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TVP VTU | 163 | 163 | 54.60% | 55% | 1,342 | 1342 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,928 | 1928 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Vz.68 S | 47 | 47 | 57.45% | 57% | 1,602 | 1602 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 3,918 | 3918 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
索提戈 | 8 | 8 | 25.00% | 25% | 2,912 | 2912 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,281 | 4281 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ShPTK-TVP | 710 | 710 | 62.25% | 62% | 2,722 | 2722 | 1.98 | 1.98 | 4,323 | 4323 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SZDV Vz.50 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,623 | 2623 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2,346 | 2346 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
博福斯TRV | 21 | 21 | 76.19% | 76% | 2,714 | 2714 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 4,299 | 4299 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 1951 | 95 | 95 | 55.79% | 56% | 3,059 | 3059 | 2.03 | 2.03 | 4,866 | 4866 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
兰森 C | 131 | 131 | 62.60% | 63% | 2,716 | 2716 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 4,471 | 4471 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Strv 81 | 15 | 15 | 53.33% | 53% | 1,785 | 1785 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,661 | 2661 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"利斧" | 102 | 102 | 68.63% | 69% | 3,394 | 3394 | 2.12 | 2.12 | 5,254 | 5254 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Strv S1 | 493 | 493 | 53.55% | 54% | 1,810 | 1810 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 2,201 | 2201 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
UDES 03 | 112 | 112 | 49.11% | 49% | 1,563 | 1563 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 1,846 | 1846 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
53TP M | 54 | 54 | 46.30% | 46% | 1,427 | 1427 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 1,585 | 1585 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
50TP原型车 | 108 | 108 | 62.96% | 63% | 2,791 | 2791 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,537 | 4537 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
50TP R. | 50 | 50 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,890 | 2890 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 4,349 | 4349 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
56TP | 53 | 53 | 62.26% | 62% | 2,898 | 2898 | 1.98 | 1.98 | 4,392 | 4392 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-52 C | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 0% | 1,611 | 1611 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1,808 | 1808 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-52 LIS | 252 | 252 | 67.86% | 68% | 2,631 | 2631 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,489 | 4489 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-53/56 W | 10 | 10 | 80.00% | 80% | 3,349 | 3349 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 5,258 | 5258 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SDP wz 66 G | 159 | 159 | 60.38% | 60% | 3,083 | 3083 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 4,843 | 4843 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
"虎王"(C) | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,631 | 1631 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,943 | 1943 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
T29 | 288 | 288 | 52.08% | 52% | 1,030 | 1030 | 1.01 | 1.01 | 1,422 | 1422 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T20 | 110 | 110 | 59.09% | 59% | 849 | 849 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1,393 | 1393 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T71 DA | 119 | 119 | 52.94% | 53% | 899 | 899 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,243 | 2243 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
超级地狱猫 | 11 | 11 | 72.73% | 73% | 1,229 | 1229 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 1,944 | 1944 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“蝎”式 | 45 | 45 | 44.44% | 44% | 1,259 | 1259 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1,920 | 1920 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T28(概念车) | 61 | 61 | 54.10% | 54% | 1,212 | 1212 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,085 | 2085 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T25/2 | 89 | 89 | 69.66% | 70% | 1,327 | 1327 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 2,474 | 2474 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M12 | 125 | 125 | 56.80% | 57% | 932 | 932 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 1,228 | 1228 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”(P) | 279 | 279 | 55.91% | 56% | 1,229 | 1229 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1,841 | 1841 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”式 | 64 | 64 | 59.38% | 59% | 1,500 | 1500 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,379 | 2379 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“黑豹” | 65 | 65 | 58.46% | 58% | 1,259 | 1259 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 2,298 | 2298 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SPIC | 50 | 50 | 58.00% | 58% | 701 | 701 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 1,435 | 1435 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 | 180 | 180 | 55.00% | 55% | 1,037 | 1037 | 0.99 | 0.99 | 1,583 | 1583 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”自行火炮 | 36 | 36 | 47.22% | 47% | 999 | 999 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 1,230 | 1230 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
KV-3 | 68 | 68 | 44.12% | 44% | 1,445 | 1445 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,018 | 2018 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS | 323 | 323 | 45.51% | 46% | 785 | 785 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 962 | 962 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS-2加强型 | 35 | 35 | 42.86% | 43% | 1,105 | 1105 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 1,425 | 1425 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-43 | 182 | 182 | 46.70% | 47% | 532 | 532 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 696 | 696 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
A-44 | 16 | 16 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,545 | 1545 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,825 | 2825 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
LTG | 44 | 44 | 61.36% | 61% | 957 | 957 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2,542 | 2542 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-100M1 | 104 | 104 | 54.81% | 55% | 1,229 | 1229 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 2,017 | 2017 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-152 | 381 | 381 | 44.88% | 45% | 753 | 753 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 902 | 902 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-14-1 | 399 | 399 | 50.63% | 51% | 858 | 858 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 1,227 | 1227 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
A43 | 64 | 64 | 59.38% | 59% | 1,381 | 1381 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,323 | 2323 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
FSV 方案A | 24 | 24 | 58.33% | 58% | 1,490 | 1490 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,367 | 3367 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AT 7 | 91 | 91 | 57.14% | 57% | 1,300 | 1300 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 2,039 | 2039 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
十字军 SP | 60 | 60 | 56.67% | 57% | 738 | 738 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 1,027 | 1027 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1945) | 170 | 170 | 50.00% | 50% | 655 | 655 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 779 | 779 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 75 | 425 | 425 | 48.24% | 48% | 447 | 447 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 810 | 810 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 EBR | 69 | 69 | 60.87% | 61% | 813 | 813 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 1,974 | 1974 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 57 GF | 175 | 175 | 72.57% | 73% | 1,690 | 1690 | 2.02 | 2.02 | 5,236 | 5236 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX AC 1946型 | 104 | 104 | 53.85% | 54% | 804 | 804 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 1,171 | 1171 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
洛林155 50 | 195 | 195 | 54.36% | 54% | 935 | 935 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,156 | 1156 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS-2 | 113 | 113 | 58.41% | 58% | 1,070 | 1070 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1,500 | 1500 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
WZ131 | 100 | 100 | 51.00% | 51% | 999 | 999 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 2,647 | 2647 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-34-2G | 18 | 18 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,287 | 1287 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,268 | 2268 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
120吨IV型 | 111 | 111 | 72.07% | 72% | 1,545 | 1545 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,748 | 2748 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
五式中战 | 30 | 30 | 40.00% | 40% | 1,132 | 1132 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,152 | 2152 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
P.43 T | 48 | 48 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,190 | 1190 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,068 | 2068 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-34-100 | 120 | 120 | 53.33% | 53% | 1,154 | 1154 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,881 | 1881 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
Leo | 25 | 25 | 56.00% | 56% | 1,231 | 1231 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 2,285 | 2285 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
Ikv 90TB | 89 | 89 | 58.43% | 58% | 1,403 | 1403 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 2,628 | 2628 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
45TP H | 51 | 51 | 56.86% | 57% | 1,525 | 1525 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 2,364 | 2364 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
“小飞象” | 661 | 661 | 50.68% | 51% | 564 | 564 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 1,133 | 1133 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T37 | 285 | 285 | 48.77% | 49% | 386 | 386 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 969 | 969 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M18 "地狱猫" | 97 | 97 | 63.92% | 64% | 1,076 | 1076 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 2,403 | 2403 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M44 | 57 | 57 | 52.63% | 53% | 917 | 917 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1,548 | 1548 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
131号"虎"式 | 84 | 84 | 51.19% | 51% | 983 | 983 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1,727 | 1727 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3001(P) | 125 | 125 | 58.40% | 58% | 1,143 | 1143 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,476 | 2476 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3601(H) | 47 | 47 | 55.32% | 55% | 1,005 | 1005 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 1,908 | 1908 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3002(M) | 38 | 38 | 63.16% | 63% | 1,036 | 1036 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 2,561 | 2561 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
IV号炮塔升级型 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,199 | 1199 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,511 | 2511 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK2801 | 43 | 43 | 53.49% | 53% | 673 | 673 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 2,229 | 2229 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
“犀牛”式 | 118 | 118 | 50.85% | 51% | 553 | 553 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 872 | 872 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
大麦克斯 | 1,108 | 1108 | 51.44% | 51% | 794 | 794 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1,546 | 1546 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-1S | 76 | 76 | 53.95% | 54% | 369 | 369 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 552 | 552 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-150 | 39 | 39 | 53.85% | 54% | 954 | 954 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,706 | 1706 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-2 | 79 | 79 | 59.49% | 59% | 942 | 942 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 1,896 | 1896 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-85 | 154 | 154 | 47.40% | 47% | 570 | 570 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 848 | 848 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85 | 570 | 570 | 50.35% | 50% | 516 | 516 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 932 | 932 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
A-43 | 33 | 33 | 51.52% | 52% | 874 | 874 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1,826 | 1826 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
MT-25 | 35 | 35 | 54.29% | 54% | 755 | 755 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 3,034 | 3034 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-50-2 | 104 | 104 | 60.58% | 61% | 672 | 672 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 2,292 | 2292 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SU-100 | 221 | 221 | 44.80% | 45% | 520 | 520 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 734 | 734 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SU-8 | 100 | 100 | 62.00% | 62% | 524 | 524 | 0.55 | 0.55 | 778 | 778 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" VII | 49 | 49 | 53.06% | 53% | 927 | 927 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1,857 | 1857 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"克伦威尔" | 18 | 18 | 61.11% | 61% | 1,684 | 1684 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 5,031 | 5031 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"猎鹿犬" | 12 | 12 | 83.33% | 83% | 1,280 | 1280 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,063 | 3063 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"克伦威尔" B型 | 533 | 533 | 61.35% | 61% | 818 | 818 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1,799 | 1799 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
圣剑 | 61 | 61 | 52.46% | 52% | 1,153 | 1153 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 2,209 | 2209 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AT 8 | 130 | 130 | 52.31% | 52% | 602 | 602 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 1,015 | 1015 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
FV304 | 76 | 76 | 60.53% | 61% | 465 | 465 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 772 | 772 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
ARL 44 | 214 | 214 | 49.53% | 50% | 405 | 405 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 580 | 580 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 12 t | 676 | 676 | 55.33% | 55% | 751 | 751 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,618 | 2618 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX ELC 901 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 729 | 729 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,510 | 1510 | ||
| VI |
|
|
|
AMD 178B | 41 | 41 | 51.22% | 51% | 659 | 659 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 1,988 | 1988 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
ARL V39 | 90 | 90 | 52.22% | 52% | 848 | 848 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1,780 | 1780 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 13 F3 AM | 145 | 145 | 57.93% | 58% | 791 | 791 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 1,363 | 1363 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
58式 | 82 | 82 | 59.76% | 60% | 866 | 866 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 1,941 | 1941 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
59-16 | 114 | 114 | 49.12% | 49% | 608 | 608 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 1,849 | 1849 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
64式 | 313 | 313 | 59.42% | 59% | 768 | 768 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2,384 | 2384 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
WZ131G | 30 | 30 | 60.00% | 60% | 917 | 917 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,837 | 1837 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
120吨I型 | 98 | 98 | 57.14% | 57% | 910 | 910 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 1,770 | 1770 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
四式中战 | 22 | 22 | 68.18% | 68% | 996 | 996 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 2,480 | 2480 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
P.43 B | 14 | 14 | 64.29% | 64% | 1,401 | 1401 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,202 | 3202 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T25 | 126 | 126 | 42.86% | 43% | 463 | 463 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 758 | 758 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
Strv 74 | 15 | 15 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,449 | 1449 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,379 | 3379 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SMA-2 | 127 | 127 | 57.48% | 57% | 926 | 926 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 1,868 | 1868 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
Ikv 65A II | 75 | 75 | 45.33% | 45% | 822 | 822 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,488 | 1488 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
40TP H | 35 | 35 | 57.14% | 57% | 1,244 | 1244 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 2,974 | 2974 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M4 "谢尔曼" | 196 | 196 | 47.96% | 48% | 274 | 274 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 571 | 571 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"霞飞" | 126 | 126 | 46.83% | 47% | 241 | 241 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 691 | 691 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T67 | 128 | 128 | 50.78% | 51% | 737 | 737 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 2,078 | 2078 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M41 | 41 | 41 | 51.22% | 51% | 477 | 477 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 726 | 726 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
VK3001(H) | 32 | 32 | 56.25% | 56% | 594 | 594 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 1,644 | 1644 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号H型 | 59 | 59 | 49.15% | 49% | 669 | 669 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 2,009 | 2009 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
VK1602"豹"式 | 33 | 33 | 57.58% | 58% | 324 | 324 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 1,185 | 1185 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
III号突击炮G型 | 14 | 14 | 35.71% | 36% | 72 | 72 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| V |
|
|
|
Sfl IVc | 136 | 136 | 41.91% | 42% | 357 | 357 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 657 | 657 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号突击炮 | 304 | 304 | 46.05% | 46% | 372 | 372 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 807 | 807 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀” | 15 | 15 | 60.00% | 60% | 595 | 595 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,325 | 1325 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
KV-1 | 83 | 83 | 38.55% | 39% | 427 | 427 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 718 | 718 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“丘吉尔” L | 33 | 33 | 48.48% | 48% | 754 | 754 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 1,860 | 1860 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34加强型 | 30 | 30 | 76.67% | 77% | 631 | 631 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 1,697 | 1697 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34 | 178 | 178 | 46.63% | 47% | 238 | 238 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 470 | 470 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-50 | 33 | 33 | 45.45% | 45% | 115 | 115 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 173 | 173 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SU-85 | 107 | 107 | 40.19% | 40% | 229 | 229 | 0.34 | 0.34 | 261 | 261 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SU-122A | 91 | 91 | 53.85% | 54% | 352 | 352 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 717 | 717 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" I | 29 | 29 | 62.07% | 62% | 808 | 808 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 2,297 | 2297 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
加布勒突击战车 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 1,186 | 1186 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 4,685 | 4685 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AT 2 | 52 | 52 | 55.77% | 56% | 483 | 483 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 1,255 | 1255 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"主教" | 52 | 52 | 50.00% | 50% | 497 | 497 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1,028 | 1028 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
雷诺 G1 | 36 | 36 | 38.89% | 39% | 149 | 149 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 104 | 104 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AMX ELC bis | 84 | 84 | 53.57% | 54% | 316 | 316 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 1,057 | 1057 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
S35 CA | 197 | 197 | 47.72% | 48% | 536 | 536 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 1,122 | 1122 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M10 RBFM | 28 | 28 | 42.86% | 43% | 533 | 533 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 849 | 849 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AMX 105AM | 145 | 145 | 51.03% | 51% | 417 | 417 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 814 | 814 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
105 leFH18B2 | 183 | 183 | 61.20% | 61% | 624 | 624 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 1,407 | 1407 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34* | 72 | 72 | 58.33% | 58% | 483 | 483 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1,408 | 1408 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
60G | 18 | 18 | 61.11% | 61% | 548 | 548 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1,294 | 1294 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
120吨试验型 | 59 | 59 | 52.54% | 53% | 822 | 822 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 1,832 | 1832 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
三式中战 | 21 | 21 | 57.14% | 57% | 468 | 468 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,389 | 1389 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
P.43 | 41 | 41 | 60.98% | 61% | 642 | 642 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 2,121 | 2121 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T24 | 98 | 98 | 51.02% | 51% | 326 | 326 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 835 | 835 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SM-42 | 28 | 28 | 42.86% | 43% | 585 | 585 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,684 | 1684 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
Ikv 103 | 49 | 49 | 51.02% | 51% | 489 | 489 | 0.84 | 0.84 | 1,223 | 1223 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M3 "李" | 35 | 35 | 42.86% | 43% | 94 | 94 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 82 | 82 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M5 "斯图亚特" | 59 | 59 | 52.54% | 53% | 95 | 95 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 118 | 118 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M8A1 | 35 | 35 | 57.14% | 57% | 600 | 600 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 1,939 | 1939 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
B2 740(f) | 65 | 65 | 58.46% | 58% | 598 | 598 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1,985 | 1985 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“山猫” | 314 | 314 | 56.69% | 57% | 529 | 529 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,596 | 2596 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“黄鼠狼”III | 54 | 54 | 50.00% | 50% | 194 | 194 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 317 | 317 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
追猎者 | 39 | 39 | 41.03% | 41% | 261 | 261 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 496 | 496 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-28 | 56 | 56 | 57.14% | 57% | 221 | 221 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 624 | 624 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-28(F30) | 39 | 39 | 41.03% | 41% | 572 | 572 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 1,481 | 1481 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“瓦伦丁” L | 55 | 55 | 54.55% | 55% | 423 | 423 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 1,731 | 1731 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-85B | 34 | 34 | 47.06% | 47% | 292 | 292 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 613 | 613 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-76M | 36 | 36 | 47.22% | 47% | 210 | 210 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 481 | 481 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-5 | 66 | 66 | 39.39% | 39% | 180 | 180 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 199 | 199 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
"玛蒂尔达" | 16 | 16 | 56.25% | 56% | 478 | 478 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 1,610 | 1610 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
哨兵 AC I | 19 | 19 | 57.89% | 58% | 392 | 392 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 1,723 | 1723 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
"瓦伦丁" AT | 7 | 7 | 42.86% | 43% | 222 | 222 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 492 | 492 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
阿莱克托 | 38 | 38 | 68.42% | 68% | 314 | 314 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 937 | 937 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
"笞杖" | 24 | 24 | 58.33% | 58% | 311 | 311 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1,277 | 1277 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SARL 42 | 70 | 70 | 51.43% | 51% | 189 | 189 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 477 | 477 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
AMX 40 | 40 | 40 | 45.00% | 45% | 174 | 174 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 529 | 529 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
索玛 S-40 | 20 | 20 | 40.00% | 40% | 25 | 25 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 10 | 10 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M5A1 | 43 | 43 | 51.16% | 51% | 211 | 211 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 631 | 631 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-76G | 14 | 14 | 85.71% | 86% | 691 | 691 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,071 | 2071 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
九五重战 | 84 | 84 | 45.24% | 45% | 157 | 157 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 332 | 332 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
一式中战 | 12 | 12 | 41.67% | 42% | 348 | 348 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1,001 | 1001 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
P26/40 | 9 | 9 | 33.33% | 33% | 426 | 426 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 1,229 | 1229 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
ST 39 | 41 | 41 | 41.46% | 41% | 130 | 130 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 148 | 148 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
Lago | 20 | 20 | 60.00% | 60% | 433 | 433 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,638 | 1638 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SM-43 | 27 | 27 | 55.56% | 56% | 254 | 254 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 612 | 612 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M2 中型坦克 | 29 | 29 | 37.93% | 38% | 51 | 51 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M3 "斯图亚特" | 26 | 26 | 50.00% | 50% | 112 | 112 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 295 | 295 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
MTLS-1G14 | 14 | 14 | 64.29% | 64% | 360 | 360 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,715 | 1715 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M22 "蝉"式 | 23 | 23 | 34.78% | 35% | 292 | 292 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1,251 | 1251 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T56 GMC | 15 | 15 | 60.00% | 60% | 252 | 252 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 892 | 892 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
S35 739(f) | 173 | 173 | 56.65% | 57% | 432 | 432 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 1,471 | 1471 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
克虏伯试验车 | 11 | 11 | 54.55% | 55% | 267 | 267 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 974 | 974 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
托蒂III型 | 84 | 84 | 55.95% | 56% | 63 | 63 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 231 | 231 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
I号C型 | 22 | 22 | 50.00% | 50% | 211 | 211 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 1,060 | 1060 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
38(t) | 13 | 13 | 46.15% | 46% | 154 | 154 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 394 | 394 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
“黄鼠狼”II | 41 | 41 | 51.22% | 51% | 173 | 173 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 391 | 391 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-29 | 13 | 13 | 61.54% | 62% | 203 | 203 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 764 | 764 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-116 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 541 | 541 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3,055 | 3055 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-127 | 93 | 93 | 60.22% | 60% | 404 | 404 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 1,982 | 1982 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-46 | 36 | 36 | 50.00% | 50% | 139 | 139 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 455 | 455 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
SU-26 | 10 | 10 | 30.00% | 30% | 207 | 207 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 364 | 364 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
"斯图亚特" I-IV | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 94 | 94 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 105 | 105 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
司事 II | 26 | 26 | 53.85% | 54% | 108 | 108 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 364 | 364 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
FCM 2C | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 308 | 308 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 618 | 618 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
索玛 S35 | 27 | 27 | 51.85% | 52% | 112 | 112 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 144 | 144 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
AMX 38 | 20 | 20 | 40.00% | 40% | 84 | 84 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 13 | 13 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
雷诺 UE 57 | 69 | 69 | 59.42% | 59% | 247 | 247 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 829 | 829 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
FCM36 Pak40 | 83 | 83 | 63.86% | 64% | 454 | 454 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 1,609 | 1609 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
洛林39 LAM | 56 | 56 | 46.43% | 46% | 396 | 396 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1,628 | 1628 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
97式 | 15 | 15 | 46.67% | 47% | 164 | 164 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 388 | 388 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
九一重战 | 17 | 17 | 52.94% | 53% | 102 | 102 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 206 | 206 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
97M | 10 | 10 | 30.00% | 30% | 142 | 142 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 267 | 267 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
LT 38 | 17 | 17 | 70.59% | 71% | 126 | 126 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 505 | 505 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
SM-40L | 7 | 7 | 85.71% | 86% | 132 | 132 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 478 | 478 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
Ikv 72 | 17 | 17 | 58.82% | 59% | 100 | 100 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 230 | 230 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T2 中型坦克 | 9 | 9 | 66.67% | 67% | 105 | 105 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 531 | 531 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
M2 | 8 | 8 | 37.50% | 38% | 219 | 219 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 930 | 930 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T7战斗车 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 30 | 30 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
T2 轻型坦克 | 60 | 60 | 61.67% | 62% | 299 | 299 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1,822 | 1822 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T3 HMC | 5 | 5 | 20.00% | 20% | 97 | 97 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 184 | 184 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
I号坦克 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 57 | 57 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 214 | 214 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
35(t) | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 74 | 74 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 272 | 272 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
I号坦克歼击车 | 10 | 10 | 80.00% | 80% | 181 | 181 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 749 | 749 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-26 | 11 | 11 | 54.55% | 55% | 71 | 71 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 225 | 225 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-45 | 15 | 15 | 53.33% | 53% | 94 | 94 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 310 | 310 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
MK VII "领主"L | 13 | 13 | 53.85% | 54% | 183 | 183 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 929 | 929 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
AT-1 | 13 | 13 | 38.46% | 38% | 214 | 214 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 783 | 783 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
SU-18 | 27 | 27 | 40.74% | 41% | 260 | 260 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 1,568 | 1568 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
M2 | 9 | 9 | 22.22% | 22% | 143 | 143 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 439 | 439 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
UC 2磅炮 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 124 | 124 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 471 | 471 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
劳埃德 GC | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 113 | 113 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 885 | 885 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 H35 | 14 | 14 | 50.00% | 50% | 50 | 50 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 73 | 73 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT AC | 5 | 5 | 20.00% | 20% | 29 | 29 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT BS | 19 | 19 | 57.89% | 58% | 179 | 179 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 1,094 | 1094 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.E | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 165 | 165 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 637 | 637 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
试制97M | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 76 | 76 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 129 | 129 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
八九中战 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 224 | 224 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1,151 | 1151 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
LT vz.35 | 10 | 10 | 40.00% | 40% | 25 | 25 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
SM-38 | 8 | 8 | 37.50% | 38% | 150 | 150 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 392 | 392 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
L-60 | 60 | 60 | 40.00% | 40% | 138 | 138 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 625 | 625 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
PFM-42 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 157 | 157 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 424 | 424 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
TKS 20 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 0% | 110 | 110 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 394 | 394 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
T1 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 26 | 26 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 231 | 231 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
"早期试验车" | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 344 | 344 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1,873 | 1873 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
MS-1 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 184 | 184 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 993 | 993 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.I | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 28 | 28 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 78 | 78 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT | 6 | 6 | 16.67% | 17% | 43 | 43 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺 NC-31 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 272 | 272 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2,063 | 2063 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺乙型 | 19 | 19 | 42.11% | 42% | 40 | 40 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 4 | 4 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
K型试验车 | 17 | 17 | 58.82% | 59% | 62 | 62 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 205 | 205 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
SFM-21 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 108 | 108 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 692 | 692 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
4TP | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 88 | 88 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 425 | 425 |
|