[IUNKI]
_MaXsiMe_
创建于2025年9月2日星期二
7,517
7517
战斗
64.24%
64%
胜利
3,818
3818
伤害
I-XI
9.58
10
等级
4,316
WN8
| I-XI | 国家 | 类型 | 坦克 | 战斗 |
|
胜利 |
|
伤害 |
|
击毁数 |
|
WN8 | WN8 | 精通 | 标记 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI |
|
|
|
黑岩 | 194 | 194 | 64.43% | 64% | 5,013 | 5013 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,674 | 4674 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
T803 | 94 | 94 | 54.26% | 54% | 4,552 | 4552 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,455 | 4455 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Ares 90 C | 30 | 30 | 76.67% | 77% | 4,328 | 4328 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,724 | 3724 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"巨猿" | 95 | 95 | 63.16% | 63% | 4,851 | 4851 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,064 | 4064 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Pz.70-120 | 171 | 171 | 66.67% | 67% | 4,879 | 4879 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 4,381 | 4381 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"囊鼠" | 262 | 262 | 66.41% | 66% | 5,136 | 5136 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,184 | 4184 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"豹"120改进型 | 71 | 71 | 61.97% | 62% | 3,777 | 3777 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,559 | 3559 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
KR-1 | 209 | 209 | 69.38% | 69% | 4,681 | 4681 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,387 | 4387 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
FV4025 谋划者 | 39 | 39 | 76.92% | 77% | 5,315 | 5315 | 2.31 | 2.31 | 4,710 | 4710 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
执行者 | 166 | 166 | 64.46% | 64% | 4,893 | 4893 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,502 | 4502 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AMX 67 "无双" | 305 | 305 | 65.57% | 66% | 5,496 | 5496 | 2.12 | 2.12 | 5,096 | 5096 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
庇护者 | 184 | 184 | 66.85% | 67% | 4,917 | 4917 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 4,369 | 4369 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
BZ-79 | 512 | 512 | 64.84% | 65% | 5,215 | 5215 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,505 | 4505 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
PTZ-78 | 117 | 117 | 68.38% | 68% | 5,617 | 5617 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,620 | 4620 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
五式4型炮战车 | 60 | 60 | 56.67% | 57% | 4,670 | 4670 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 4,047 | 4047 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
CS-67 S | 116 | 116 | 66.38% | 66% | 4,244 | 4244 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 4,399 | 4399 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E5 | 52 | 52 | 61.54% | 62% | 4,413 | 4413 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,879 | 4879 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Ares 90 | 89 | 89 | 67.42% | 67% | 3,987 | 3987 | 2.03 | 2.03 | 4,110 | 4110 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E4 | 73 | 73 | 69.86% | 70% | 4,836 | 4836 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 4,661 | 4661 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“鼠”式 | 54 | 54 | 61.11% | 61% | 3,864 | 3864 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,699 | 3699 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
67主战方案 | 24 | 24 | 62.50% | 63% | 3,682 | 3682 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 3,892 | 3892 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“豹”I | 93 | 93 | 55.91% | 56% | 3,919 | 3919 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 4,051 | 4051 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-7 | 93 | 93 | 68.82% | 69% | 3,891 | 3891 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 3,829 | 3829 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
277工程 | 29 | 29 | 44.83% | 45% | 4,149 | 4149 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 3,460 | 3460 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95/FV4201 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,986 | 4986 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,943 | 3943 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
5号概念车 | 55 | 55 | 60.00% | 60% | 4,521 | 4521 | 1.96 | 1.96 | 4,815 | 4815 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 B | 295 | 295 | 63.73% | 64% | 4,714 | 4714 | 2.21 | 2.21 | 5,096 | 5096 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25t | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 4,191 | 4191 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,472 | 4472 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 13 105 | 35 | 35 | 54.29% | 54% | 3,508 | 3508 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 5,921 | 5921 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 105 | 190 | 190 | 58.95% | 59% | 3,101 | 3101 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 4,987 | 4987 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-75 | 100 | 100 | 56.00% | 56% | 3,992 | 3992 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 3,513 | 3513 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ113G | 60 | 60 | 68.33% | 68% | 4,454 | 4454 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 4,319 | 4319 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式3型炮战车 | 81 | 81 | 67.90% | 68% | 4,221 | 4221 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,512 | 3512 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
45吨主战坦克 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 6,537 | 6537 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 7,462 | 7462 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"掠食者" | 49 | 49 | 77.55% | 78% | 4,071 | 4071 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,317 | 3317 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
灰烬使者 | 17 | 17 | 47.06% | 47% | 3,946 | 3946 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 3,215 | 3215 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CS-63 | 46 | 46 | 65.22% | 65% | 4,184 | 4184 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,531 | 4531 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M103 | 31 | 31 | 70.97% | 71% | 3,263 | 3263 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 4,378 | 4378 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M-VII-Y | 442 | 442 | 68.33% | 68% | 3,912 | 3912 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 4,170 | 4170 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Ares 85 | 83 | 83 | 55.42% | 55% | 3,049 | 3049 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 3,778 | 3778 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T30 | 41 | 41 | 63.41% | 63% | 3,826 | 3826 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 4,384 | 4384 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
VPz 57 | 47 | 47 | 63.83% | 64% | 3,706 | 3706 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,591 | 4591 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“豹”I原型车 | 75 | 75 | 58.67% | 59% | 3,348 | 3348 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,816 | 3816 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
257工程 | 31 | 31 | 64.52% | 65% | 2,567 | 2567 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 2,676 | 2676 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
日蚀 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,735 | 2735 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,854 | 2854 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
FV225 收藏家 | 132 | 132 | 63.64% | 64% | 3,843 | 3843 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 4,145 | 4145 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
FV229 角逐者 | 28 | 28 | 75.00% | 75% | 4,132 | 4132 | 2.14 | 2.14 | 6,067 | 6067 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
GSOR 1006/7 | 40 | 40 | 57.50% | 58% | 3,698 | 3698 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 4,567 | 4567 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1951) | 42 | 42 | 52.38% | 52% | 3,560 | 3560 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 4,014 | 4014 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 50 120 | 23 | 23 | 60.87% | 61% | 3,647 | 3647 | 2.39 | 2.39 | 4,784 | 4784 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25a | 32 | 32 | 56.25% | 56% | 3,604 | 3604 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,756 | 4756 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
莱欧克斯 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,114 | 2114 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2,271 | 2271 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
路易斯工程 | 183 | 183 | 59.02% | 59% | 2,304 | 2304 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 4,347 | 4347 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 90 | 91 | 91 | 65.93% | 66% | 1,830 | 1830 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 3,749 | 3749 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
夏尔75 | 60 | 60 | 73.33% | 73% | 2,339 | 2339 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 4,495 | 4495 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 13 90 | 93 | 93 | 62.37% | 62% | 2,082 | 2082 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 4,325 | 4325 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
BZ-68 | 43 | 43 | 67.44% | 67% | 2,879 | 2879 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 3,046 | 3046 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ111G | 53 | 53 | 62.26% | 62% | 3,078 | 3078 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,101 | 3101 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
五式1型炮战车 | 45 | 45 | 62.22% | 62% | 3,514 | 3514 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,882 | 3882 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
掠夺者 | 124 | 124 | 66.13% | 66% | 3,317 | 3317 | 2.02 | 2.02 | 3,698 | 3698 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CS-59 | 24 | 24 | 70.83% | 71% | 3,134 | 3134 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,154 | 4154 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T32 | 23 | 23 | 65.22% | 65% | 2,948 | 2948 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 4,698 | 4698 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M-IV-Y | 67 | 67 | 67.16% | 67% | 3,099 | 3099 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 4,945 | 4945 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Ares 75 | 63 | 63 | 55.56% | 56% | 2,382 | 2382 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 3,902 | 3902 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T28 原型车 | 17 | 17 | 64.71% | 65% | 3,723 | 3723 | 2.29 | 2.29 | 6,402 | 6402 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Pz.55 | 21 | 21 | 71.43% | 71% | 3,552 | 3552 | 2.29 | 2.29 | 4,853 | 4853 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"IDA坦克方案" | 30 | 30 | 46.67% | 47% | 2,768 | 2768 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 4,202 | 4202 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3 | 15 | 15 | 73.33% | 73% | 2,994 | 2994 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 5,311 | 5311 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
703工程II型(122) | 266 | 266 | 69.92% | 70% | 2,633 | 2633 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,789 | 3789 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-130PM | 250 | 250 | 61.60% | 62% | 2,661 | 2661 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,576 | 3576 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV227 构想者 | 30 | 30 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,617 | 2617 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,107 | 4107 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
萨拉丁 | 26 | 26 | 61.54% | 62% | 2,958 | 2958 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 4,710 | 4710 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV1066 森拉克 | 73 | 73 | 67.12% | 67% | 1,535 | 1535 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 3,653 | 3653 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 50 100 | 28 | 28 | 60.71% | 61% | 2,765 | 2765 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 4,026 | 4026 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 65t | 26 | 26 | 57.69% | 58% | 2,999 | 2999 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 5,058 | 5058 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 12t | 161 | 161 | 63.98% | 64% | 1,586 | 1586 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,961 | 3961 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德 AML 山猫 6x6 | 51 | 51 | 54.90% | 55% | 1,789 | 1789 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 4,203 | 4203 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
BZ-166 | 24 | 24 | 58.33% | 58% | 2,421 | 2421 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 3,601 | 3601 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ111-1G | 27 | 27 | 70.37% | 70% | 2,862 | 2862 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 3,818 | 3818 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
五式2型炮战车 | 32 | 32 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,424 | 2424 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 3,350 | 3350 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-53 | 24 | 24 | 70.83% | 71% | 2,363 | 2363 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 4,120 | 4120 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T29 | 14 | 14 | 64.29% | 64% | 2,455 | 2455 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,330 | 4330 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T20 | 17 | 17 | 70.59% | 71% | 2,124 | 2124 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,236 | 4236 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T25/2 | 18 | 18 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,373 | 2373 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,132 | 4132 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M12 | 26 | 26 | 53.85% | 54% | 1,047 | 1047 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 1,237 | 1237 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”式 | 18 | 18 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,666 | 2666 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 4,662 | 4662 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
VK3002(DB) | 16 | 16 | 62.50% | 63% | 1,894 | 1894 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,321 | 4321 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
FV224 斩裂者 | 15 | 15 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,556 | 2556 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 4,503 | 4503 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
FSV 方案A | 11 | 11 | 63.64% | 64% | 2,223 | 2223 | 3.27 | 3.27 | 5,521 | 5521 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1945) | 11 | 11 | 45.45% | 45% | 2,697 | 2697 | 2.64 | 2.64 | 6,392 | 6392 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 75 | 15 | 15 | 73.33% | 73% | 1,633 | 1633 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 4,793 | 4793 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 EBR | 29 | 29 | 65.52% | 66% | 1,729 | 1729 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 5,691 | 5691 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
BZ-58 | 12 | 12 | 75.00% | 75% | 2,220 | 2220 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,807 | 3807 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-34-2G | 15 | 15 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,745 | 1745 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,154 | 3154 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
四式炮车 | 19 | 19 | 52.63% | 53% | 2,206 | 2206 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 2,837 | 2837 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
CS-44 | 18 | 18 | 72.22% | 72% | 1,967 | 1967 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 4,182 | 4182 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M6 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,913 | 1913 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,543 | 4543 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
E8 "谢尔曼" | 7 | 7 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,949 | 1949 | 3.43 | 3.43 | 6,068 | 6068 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M18 "地狱猫" | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,630 | 1630 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3,876 | 3876 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M44 | 24 | 24 | 33.33% | 33% | 899 | 899 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 1,277 | 1277 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3601(H) | 7 | 7 | 71.43% | 71% | 2,325 | 2325 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 5,068 | 5068 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3002(M) | 18 | 18 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,970 | 1970 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 5,531 | 5531 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" VII | 8 | 8 | 75.00% | 75% | 2,146 | 2146 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 6,415 | 6415 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"猎鹿犬" | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,216 | 2216 | 2.83 | 2.83 | 6,234 | 6234 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
ARL 44 | 6 | 6 | 83.33% | 83% | 1,756 | 1756 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,533 | 4533 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 12 t | 6 | 6 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,617 | 1617 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 7,203 | 7203 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMD 178B | 9 | 9 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,754 | 1754 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 8,340 | 8340 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
58式 | 11 | 11 | 54.55% | 55% | 1,964 | 1964 | 2.09 | 2.09 | 5,328 | 5328 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
WZ131G | 7 | 7 | 71.43% | 71% | 1,991 | 1991 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 4,223 | 4223 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
试验型重炮战车 | 11 | 11 | 63.64% | 64% | 1,773 | 1773 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,108 | 4108 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
B.U.G.I. | 6 | 6 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,061 | 2061 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 5,632 | 5632 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T1 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 2,202 | 2202 | 2.75 | 2.75 | 7,896 | 7896 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M41 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 782 | 782 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,276 | 1276 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
VK3001(H) | 5 | 5 | 80.00% | 80% | 1,864 | 1864 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 6,375 | 6375 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" I | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,467 | 1467 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 4,988 | 4988 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AMX ELC bis | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,170 | 1170 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 7,183 | 7183 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
三式炮战车 | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,059 | 2059 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 7,700 | 7700 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
DS PZInz | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,403 | 1403 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 4,074 | 4074 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
14TP | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 1,340 | 1340 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 7,113 | 7113 |
|