[CZ4R]
InspectorBananas
创建于2015年7月30日星期四
40,806
40806
战斗
60.32%
60%
胜利
2,818
2818
伤害
I-XI
9.18
9
等级
3,277
WN8
| I-XI | 国家 | 类型 | 坦克 | 战斗 |
|
胜利 |
|
伤害 |
|
击毁数 |
|
WN8 | WN8 | 精通 | 标记 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI |
|
|
|
黑岩 | 66 | 66 | 59.09% | 59% | 4,195 | 4195 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 3,497 | 3497 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
T803 | 69 | 69 | 68.12% | 68% | 4,574 | 4574 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 3,899 | 3899 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Ares 90 C | 103 | 103 | 51.46% | 51% | 3,588 | 3588 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,191 | 3191 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
XM69 "开拓者" | 99 | 99 | 66.67% | 67% | 4,404 | 4404 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,029 | 4029 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"甲虫" | 38 | 38 | 63.16% | 63% | 3,234 | 3234 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,667 | 4667 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
KR-1 | 44 | 44 | 61.36% | 61% | 3,962 | 3962 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,371 | 3371 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
FV4025 谋划者 | 57 | 57 | 71.93% | 72% | 4,528 | 4528 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,776 | 3776 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
执行者 | 52 | 52 | 55.77% | 56% | 3,491 | 3491 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,788 | 2788 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AMX 67 "无双" | 82 | 82 | 60.98% | 61% | 4,557 | 4557 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 3,977 | 3977 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
庇护者 | 46 | 46 | 56.52% | 57% | 4,138 | 4138 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 3,156 | 3156 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
BZ-79 | 67 | 67 | 61.19% | 61% | 4,943 | 4943 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 3,556 | 3556 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Strv 107-12 | 248 | 248 | 68.55% | 69% | 4,232 | 4232 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 3,679 | 3679 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
CS-67 S | 85 | 85 | 51.76% | 52% | 4,070 | 4070 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,762 | 3762 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E5 | 1,494 | 1494 | 61.04% | 61% | 2,763 | 2763 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 2,747 | 2747 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T57重型坦克 | 1,517 | 1517 | 60.51% | 61% | 2,995 | 2995 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 2,942 | 2942 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M-V-Y | 154 | 154 | 57.79% | 58% | 3,764 | 3764 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 3,916 | 3916 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Ares 90 | 89 | 89 | 58.43% | 58% | 3,313 | 3313 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,078 | 3078 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95E6 | 716 | 716 | 64.94% | 65% | 3,646 | 3646 | 2.06 | 2.06 | 4,183 | 4183 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M48A5 | 949 | 949 | 63.01% | 63% | 3,504 | 3504 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 3,971 | 3971 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M60 | 430 | 430 | 65.12% | 65% | 3,760 | 3760 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,060 | 4060 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E3 | 234 | 234 | 64.10% | 64% | 3,766 | 3766 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 3,549 | 3549 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VK7201 | 85 | 85 | 52.94% | 53% | 3,823 | 3823 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 3,146 | 3146 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
07P(E)主战方案 | 174 | 174 | 62.64% | 63% | 3,755 | 3755 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,691 | 3691 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“豹”I | 4,279 | 4279 | 61.32% | 61% | 3,090 | 3090 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,319 | 3319 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-50M | 221 | 221 | 55.20% | 55% | 3,794 | 3794 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,855 | 3855 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Rhm PW | 239 | 239 | 57.32% | 57% | 2,502 | 2502 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 3,918 | 3918 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀”15 | 329 | 329 | 60.79% | 61% | 3,306 | 3306 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 2,862 | 2862 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
780工程 | 97 | 97 | 68.04% | 68% | 4,175 | 4175 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,351 | 4351 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
452工程K | 162 | 162 | 59.26% | 59% | 4,089 | 4089 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 3,760 | 3760 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
279工程早期型 | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 3,324 | 3324 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 2,731 | 2731 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
260工程 | 316 | 316 | 61.71% | 62% | 3,768 | 3768 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,770 | 3770 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-7 | 96 | 96 | 64.58% | 65% | 4,006 | 4006 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 4,055 | 4055 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
907工程 | 883 | 883 | 61.95% | 62% | 3,530 | 3530 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 3,938 | 3938 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
K-91 | 68 | 68 | 58.82% | 59% | 3,453 | 3453 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,167 | 3167 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
430工程U | 309 | 309 | 65.70% | 66% | 3,670 | 3670 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,155 | 4155 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-100 LT | 1,550 | 1550 | 60.58% | 61% | 2,514 | 2514 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 4,586 | 4586 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程IV型 | 144 | 144 | 61.81% | 62% | 3,933 | 3933 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,924 | 3924 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV230 爆裂者 | 131 | 131 | 71.76% | 72% | 3,831 | 3831 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 3,639 | 3639 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95/FV4201 | 930 | 930 | 63.55% | 64% | 3,872 | 3872 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 3,678 | 3678 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
超级征服者 | 547 | 547 | 63.25% | 63% | 3,755 | 3755 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 4,081 | 4081 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV215b | 88 | 88 | 57.95% | 58% | 3,610 | 3610 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 3,617 | 3617 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
百夫长 AX | 282 | 282 | 57.80% | 58% | 3,458 | 3458 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 3,636 | 3636 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
5号概念车 | 274 | 274 | 60.22% | 60% | 3,598 | 3598 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,489 | 3489 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1954) | 199 | 199 | 63.82% | 64% | 4,340 | 4340 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 4,355 | 4355 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 B | 372 | 372 | 55.11% | 55% | 4,014 | 4014 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,699 | 3699 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25t | 163 | 163 | 50.92% | 51% | 3,662 | 3662 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,775 | 3775 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 13 105 | 297 | 297 | 60.27% | 60% | 2,947 | 2947 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 4,520 | 4520 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 105 | 442 | 442 | 57.01% | 57% | 2,086 | 2086 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 3,305 | 3305 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 B | 46 | 46 | 73.91% | 74% | 3,985 | 3985 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3,782 | 3782 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
111 5A | 1,375 | 1375 | 63.93% | 64% | 3,695 | 3695 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 4,247 | 4247 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
113 | 144 | 144 | 54.17% | 54% | 3,363 | 3363 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 3,767 | 3767 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-75 | 139 | 139 | 59.71% | 60% | 3,862 | 3862 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,652 | 3652 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121 | 248 | 248 | 59.68% | 60% | 4,001 | 4001 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 4,341 | 4341 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121B | 119 | 119 | 57.98% | 58% | 4,039 | 4039 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 4,571 | 4571 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
114 SP2 | 410 | 410 | 60.98% | 61% | 3,840 | 3840 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,276 | 3276 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
STB-1 | 2,513 | 2513 | 59.09% | 59% | 2,807 | 2807 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 2,994 | 2994 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式3型炮战车 | 148 | 148 | 62.16% | 62% | 4,170 | 4170 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,644 | 3644 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"犀牛" | 185 | 185 | 56.22% | 56% | 4,090 | 4090 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,863 | 3863 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CC “狮” | 270 | 270 | 61.85% | 62% | 3,652 | 3652 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,733 | 3733 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
45吨主战坦克 | 112 | 112 | 56.25% | 56% | 3,525 | 3525 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,146 | 3146 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.55 | 430 | 430 | 62.09% | 62% | 4,431 | 4431 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,364 | 4364 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"掠食者" | 83 | 83 | 69.88% | 70% | 4,657 | 4657 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 4,321 | 4321 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.71 T | 206 | 206 | 56.80% | 57% | 2,329 | 2329 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,573 | 3573 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
DBV-152 | 212 | 212 | 60.85% | 61% | 3,571 | 3571 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,652 | 2652 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
KRV | 288 | 288 | 59.03% | 59% | 4,145 | 4145 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,250 | 4250 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
UDES 15/16 | 273 | 273 | 58.61% | 59% | 3,510 | 3510 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,428 | 3428 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Strv 103B | 299 | 299 | 54.52% | 55% | 3,833 | 3833 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,681 | 3681 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
灰烬使者 | 34 | 34 | 55.88% | 56% | 3,035 | 3035 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 1,948 | 1948 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"飓风" | 63 | 63 | 69.84% | 70% | 3,639 | 3639 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,045 | 3045 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CS-63 | 476 | 476 | 61.55% | 62% | 3,723 | 3723 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 4,111 | 4111 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M103 | 412 | 412 | 53.88% | 54% | 1,801 | 1801 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 1,867 | 1867 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T54E1 | 270 | 270 | 54.81% | 55% | 1,869 | 1869 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,051 | 2051 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M-VI-Y | 39 | 39 | 71.79% | 72% | 2,509 | 2509 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 2,928 | 2928 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AE一期 | 30 | 30 | 76.67% | 77% | 2,869 | 2869 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 3,223 | 3223 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Ares 85 | 80 | 80 | 58.75% | 59% | 2,602 | 2602 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 2,912 | 2912 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M46 "巴顿" | 86 | 86 | 63.95% | 64% | 2,434 | 2434 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,084 | 3084 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T49 | 146 | 146 | 68.49% | 68% | 2,519 | 2519 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 5,143 | 5143 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T95 | 82 | 82 | 65.85% | 66% | 2,900 | 2900 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,135 | 3135 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M53/M55 | 96 | 96 | 48.96% | 49% | 1,137 | 1137 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 998 | 998 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"虎鼠"式 | 17 | 17 | 52.94% | 53% | 2,440 | 2440 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 2,259 | 2259 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
50吨主战方案 | 105 | 105 | 59.05% | 59% | 3,478 | 3478 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 3,954 | 3954 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
IV WT | 96 | 96 | 51.04% | 51% | 3,374 | 3374 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 3,529 | 3529 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
752工程 | 29 | 29 | 55.17% | 55% | 2,766 | 2766 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,524 | 2524 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54轻型 | 82 | 82 | 63.41% | 63% | 1,769 | 1769 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 3,448 | 3448 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
263工程 | 47 | 47 | 57.45% | 57% | 2,362 | 2362 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,322 | 2322 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
FV225 收藏家 | 17 | 17 | 47.06% | 47% | 3,391 | 3391 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 3,303 | 3303 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
征服者 | 128 | 128 | 57.81% | 58% | 3,375 | 3375 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 4,014 | 4014 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.VII | 138 | 138 | 65.94% | 66% | 2,396 | 2396 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 3,033 | 3033 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"眼镜蛇" | 199 | 199 | 57.29% | 57% | 3,248 | 3248 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 3,728 | 3728 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 50 120 | 51 | 51 | 68.63% | 69% | 2,094 | 2094 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 2,129 | 2129 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
4号先进战车 | 147 | 147 | 63.27% | 63% | 3,259 | 3259 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 3,584 | 3584 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
莱欧克斯 | 15 | 15 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,857 | 2857 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 2,857 | 2857 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
夏尔75 | 16 | 16 | 37.50% | 38% | 2,227 | 2227 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 3,373 | 3373 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ114 | 8 | 8 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,616 | 2616 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 2,417 | 2417 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
111 I-IV | 140 | 140 | 68.57% | 69% | 2,939 | 2939 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,657 | 3657 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
BZ-68 | 49 | 49 | 51.02% | 51% | 2,457 | 2457 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 2,360 | 2360 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ120 | 59 | 59 | 67.80% | 68% | 1,907 | 1907 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,251 | 2251 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
六一式 | 184 | 184 | 59.24% | 59% | 2,174 | 2174 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 2,548 | 2548 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
清道夫 | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,613 | 2613 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 2,953 | 2953 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
掠夺者 | 40 | 40 | 70.00% | 70% | 2,540 | 2540 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 2,495 | 2495 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TNH T Vz.51 | 92 | 92 | 64.13% | 64% | 3,026 | 3026 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,565 | 3565 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
埃米尔 II | 89 | 89 | 59.55% | 60% | 3,187 | 3187 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 3,641 | 3641 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
UDES 16 | 103 | 103 | 51.46% | 51% | 2,299 | 2299 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,836 | 2836 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CS-59 | 61 | 61 | 57.38% | 57% | 2,287 | 2287 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 2,578 | 2578 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T32 | 313 | 313 | 54.95% | 55% | 1,489 | 1489 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1,924 | 1924 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E5 P | 848 | 848 | 64.27% | 64% | 2,032 | 2032 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,459 | 3459 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M-IV-Y | 123 | 123 | 67.48% | 67% | 2,372 | 2372 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 3,494 | 3494 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-54 | 33 | 33 | 63.64% | 64% | 2,506 | 2506 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,464 | 3464 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M-III-Y | 39 | 39 | 74.36% | 74% | 1,982 | 1982 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,931 | 2931 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
变节者 | 98 | 98 | 68.37% | 68% | 2,295 | 2295 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,950 | 2950 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AAT60 | 96 | 96 | 58.33% | 58% | 2,464 | 2464 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,550 | 3550 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T69 | 212 | 212 | 51.42% | 51% | 1,009 | 1009 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 1,220 | 1220 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M26 "潘兴" | 117 | 117 | 52.99% | 53% | 769 | 769 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 871 | 871 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-5 | 20 | 20 | 65.00% | 65% | 2,376 | 2376 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,257 | 3257 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M40/M43 | 93 | 93 | 59.14% | 59% | 1,082 | 1082 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 1,166 | 1166 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK10001(P)"猛犸" | 54 | 54 | 64.81% | 65% | 1,771 | 1771 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 2,421 | 2421 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
E-65 Z | 117 | 117 | 82.05% | 82% | 2,995 | 2995 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 4,041 | 4041 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
施瓦茨 58 | 34 | 34 | 61.76% | 62% | 1,590 | 1590 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 2,539 | 2539 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
HWK 30 | 27 | 27 | 66.67% | 67% | 876 | 876 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 1,838 | 1838 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 G | 795 | 795 | 60.25% | 60% | 2,329 | 2329 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,033 | 3033 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Rhm·B WT | 68 | 68 | 60.29% | 60% | 2,098 | 2098 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 2,484 | 2484 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
703工程II型(122) | 30 | 30 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,563 | 2563 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,508 | 3508 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LTTB | 83 | 83 | 50.60% | 51% | 1,311 | 1311 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 3,124 | 3124 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-101 | 92 | 92 | 60.87% | 61% | 1,582 | 1582 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 1,936 | 1936 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 | 77 | 77 | 58.44% | 58% | 2,195 | 2195 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 3,217 | 3217 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 AX | 45 | 45 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,976 | 1976 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 2,842 | 2842 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
奇美拉 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,255 | 2255 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2,771 | 2771 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1010 | 54 | 54 | 70.37% | 70% | 1,976 | 1976 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,680 | 2680 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.I | 101 | 101 | 55.45% | 55% | 1,674 | 1674 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 2,770 | 2770 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
流浪者 | 73 | 73 | 63.01% | 63% | 2,655 | 2655 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,643 | 3643 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 50 100 | 45 | 45 | 62.22% | 62% | 1,763 | 1763 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,313 | 2313 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
洛林 40t | 247 | 247 | 54.25% | 54% | 2,323 | 2323 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,678 | 3678 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 暴风 | 90 | 90 | 63.33% | 63% | 2,624 | 2624 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,949 | 3949 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 30早期原型车 | 28 | 28 | 71.43% | 71% | 1,827 | 1827 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 2,705 | 2705 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德 AML 山猫 6x6 | 19 | 19 | 52.63% | 53% | 1,209 | 1209 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 2,364 | 2364 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ELC EVEN 90 | 77 | 77 | 57.14% | 57% | 1,000 | 1000 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 2,641 | 2641 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SFAC 105 | 71 | 71 | 59.15% | 59% | 3,117 | 3117 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 3,564 | 3564 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
110 | 132 | 132 | 57.58% | 58% | 1,408 | 1408 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 1,708 | 1708 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
六三式 | 17 | 17 | 76.47% | 76% | 2,022 | 2022 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 2,197 | 2197 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
STA-1 | 207 | 207 | 63.29% | 63% | 1,647 | 1647 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 2,682 | 2682 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
PM35/46 | 201 | 201 | 61.69% | 62% | 2,441 | 2441 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,616 | 3616 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TNH 105/1000 | 67 | 67 | 58.21% | 58% | 1,946 | 1946 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 2,793 | 2793 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ShPTK-TVP | 928 | 928 | 66.59% | 67% | 2,541 | 2541 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 3,733 | 3733 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 I | 42 | 42 | 61.90% | 62% | 2,205 | 2205 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,042 | 3042 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
UDES 14 5 | 54 | 54 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,715 | 1715 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2,552 | 2552 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
兰森 C | 13 | 13 | 53.85% | 54% | 2,548 | 2548 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,768 | 3768 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M-II-Y | 23 | 23 | 82.61% | 83% | 1,563 | 1563 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 2,643 | 2643 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T29 | 413 | 413 | 55.69% | 56% | 1,078 | 1078 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 1,480 | 1480 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T20 | 154 | 154 | 54.55% | 55% | 697 | 697 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 1,048 | 1048 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T71 DA | 284 | 284 | 54.93% | 55% | 855 | 855 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 1,862 | 1862 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“蝎”式 | 37 | 37 | 62.16% | 62% | 885 | 885 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 1,327 | 1327 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M12 | 85 | 85 | 45.88% | 46% | 822 | 822 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 896 | 896 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
E-25 | 521 | 521 | 52.78% | 53% | 1,042 | 1042 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 1,588 | 1588 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-100M1 | 41 | 41 | 56.10% | 56% | 1,587 | 1587 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 2,756 | 2756 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-14-1 | 11 | 11 | 54.55% | 55% | 653 | 653 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 819 | 819 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
A43 | 63 | 63 | 58.73% | 59% | 1,566 | 1566 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 3,073 | 3073 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
彗星 | 57 | 57 | 70.18% | 70% | 1,621 | 1621 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,326 | 3326 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS-2 | 73 | 73 | 73.97% | 74% | 1,107 | 1107 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1,772 | 1772 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
Vz.44-1 | 25 | 25 | 36.00% | 36% | 1,407 | 1407 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 2,058 | 2058 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
Leo | 64 | 64 | 53.13% | 53% | 1,649 | 1649 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,279 | 3279 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M6 | 43 | 43 | 58.14% | 58% | 691 | 691 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1,067 | 1067 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
帕莱克坦克 | 15 | 15 | 80.00% | 80% | 1,290 | 1290 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 2,551 | 2551 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
E8 "谢尔曼" | 201 | 201 | 57.71% | 58% | 523 | 523 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 977 | 977 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T21 | 21 | 21 | 33.33% | 33% | 187 | 187 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 205 | 205 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M18 "地狱猫" | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 244 | 244 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 137 | 137 | ||
| VI |
|
|
|
M44 | 65 | 65 | 50.77% | 51% | 643 | 643 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 971 | 971 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85M | 27 | 27 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,474 | 1474 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,068 | 3068 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
MT-25 | 7 | 7 | 42.86% | 43% | 481 | 481 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 1,249 | 1249 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" VII | 37 | 37 | 56.76% | 57% | 1,123 | 1123 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,337 | 2337 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"克伦威尔" | 40 | 40 | 55.00% | 55% | 739 | 739 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1,512 | 1512 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
十字军 | 60 | 60 | 56.67% | 57% | 329 | 329 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 897 | 897 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
58式 | 44 | 44 | 56.82% | 57% | 725 | 725 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1,568 | 1568 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
64式 | 58 | 58 | 70.69% | 71% | 1,001 | 1001 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 3,075 | 3075 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
四式中战 | 51 | 51 | 56.86% | 57% | 814 | 814 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1,707 | 1707 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T25 | 25 | 25 | 68.00% | 68% | 1,425 | 1425 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 3,821 | 3821 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T40 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 406 | 406 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 749 | 749 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
Strv 74 | 31 | 31 | 51.61% | 52% | 1,131 | 1131 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2,672 | 2672 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
B.U.G.I. | 23 | 23 | 65.22% | 65% | 916 | 916 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 1,733 | 1733 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T1 | 77 | 77 | 37.66% | 38% | 408 | 408 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 594 | 594 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M4 "谢尔曼" | 105 | 105 | 60.95% | 61% | 322 | 322 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 841 | 841 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M7 | 102 | 102 | 50.00% | 50% | 237 | 237 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 705 | 705 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T67 | 130 | 130 | 41.54% | 42% | 330 | 330 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 557 | 557 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
III/IV号坦克 | 10 | 10 | 80.00% | 80% | 286 | 286 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 792 | 792 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34 | 122 | 122 | 50.00% | 50% | 247 | 247 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 505 | 505 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
A-20 | 66 | 66 | 39.39% | 39% | 113 | 113 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 115 | 115 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-50 | 11 | 11 | 54.55% | 55% | 796 | 796 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 3,860 | 3860 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" I | 19 | 19 | 63.16% | 63% | 924 | 924 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 2,493 | 2493 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"谢尔曼" III | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 158 | 158 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 136 | 136 | ||
| V |
|
|
|
A13 盟约者 | 22 | 22 | 54.55% | 55% | 239 | 239 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 708 | 708 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34* | 41 | 41 | 65.85% | 66% | 431 | 431 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 1,253 | 1253 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
三式中战 | 57 | 57 | 56.14% | 56% | 434 | 434 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 1,391 | 1391 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T24 | 8 | 8 | 87.50% | 88% | 1,088 | 1088 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,367 | 4367 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
DS PZInz | 13 | 13 | 38.46% | 38% | 629 | 629 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 1,291 | 1291 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M3 "李" | 61 | 61 | 45.90% | 46% | 173 | 173 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 427 | 427 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M5 "斯图亚特" | 66 | 66 | 53.03% | 53% | 98 | 98 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 122 | 122 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M8A1 | 22 | 22 | 45.45% | 45% | 248 | 248 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 524 | 524 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
B2 740(f) | 10 | 10 | 50.00% | 50% | 474 | 474 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 1,037 | 1037 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
III号J型 | 45 | 45 | 51.11% | 51% | 101 | 101 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 100 | 100 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
BT-7 | 26 | 26 | 42.31% | 42% | 74 | 74 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 33 | 33 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
"玛蒂尔达" | 11 | 11 | 63.64% | 64% | 519 | 519 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 1,886 | 1886 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
"格兰特" | 48 | 48 | 50.00% | 50% | 184 | 184 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 456 | 456 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.IV | 16 | 16 | 50.00% | 50% | 160 | 160 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 348 | 348 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M5A1 | 24 | 24 | 62.50% | 63% | 391 | 391 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 1,428 | 1428 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
一式中战 | 30 | 30 | 40.00% | 40% | 226 | 226 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 445 | 445 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
14TP | 11 | 11 | 54.55% | 55% | 323 | 323 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 1,162 | 1162 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M2 中型坦克 | 28 | 28 | 39.29% | 39% | 44 | 44 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M3 "斯图亚特" | 16 | 16 | 68.75% | 69% | 80 | 80 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 302 | 302 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T56 GMC | 8 | 8 | 75.00% | 75% | 122 | 122 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 458 | 458 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
III号E型 | 28 | 28 | 32.14% | 32% | 55 | 55 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
BT-7A | 85 | 85 | 55.29% | 55% | 247 | 247 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1,053 | 1053 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
维克斯Mk.III | 8 | 8 | 75.00% | 75% | 172 | 172 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 741 | 741 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
"斯图亚特" I-IV | 17 | 17 | 64.71% | 65% | 89 | 89 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 297 | 297 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.III | 8 | 8 | 37.50% | 38% | 93 | 93 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 173 | 173 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
97式 | 5 | 5 | 80.00% | 80% | 129 | 129 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 484 | 484 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
97M | 5 | 5 | 40.00% | 40% | 340 | 340 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,082 | 1082 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
10TP | 12 | 12 | 50.00% | 50% | 402 | 402 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,542 | 1542 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T2 中型坦克 | 18 | 18 | 66.67% | 67% | 123 | 123 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 646 | 646 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
M2 | 96 | 96 | 58.33% | 58% | 216 | 216 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 976 | 976 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T3 HMC | 15 | 15 | 46.67% | 47% | 107 | 107 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 276 | 276 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T1 HMC | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 42 | 42 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
II号坦克 | 9 | 9 | 22.22% | 22% | 109 | 109 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 232 | 232 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
BT-2 | 12 | 12 | 41.67% | 42% | 54 | 54 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 15 | 15 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-45 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 333 | 333 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1,927 | 1927 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
MK VII "领主"L | 30 | 30 | 60.00% | 60% | 208 | 208 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,094 | 1094 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.II | 5 | 5 | 20.00% | 20% | 283 | 283 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,427 | 1427 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
M2 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 95 | 95 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 382 | 382 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.E | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 62 | 62 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
试制97M | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 98 | 98 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 328 | 328 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
SM-38 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 208 | 208 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1,043 | 1043 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
L-60 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 206 | 206 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1,140 | 1140 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
7TP | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 232 | 232 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 689 | 689 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
T1 | 146 | 146 | 56.85% | 57% | 141 | 141 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 841 | 841 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
"早期试验车" | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
MS-1 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 22 | 22 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.I | 6 | 6 | 33.33% | 33% | 48 | 48 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺 NC-31 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 45 | 45 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺乙型 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 102 | 102 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 211 | 211 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
SFM-21 | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 100% | 262 | 262 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2,054 | 2054 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
4TP | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 551 | 551 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,153 | 3153 |
|