[MALD]
_M_I_K_E_
创建于2021年2月17日星期三
55,954
55954
战斗
55.71%
56%
胜利
2,482
2482
伤害
I-XI
9.65
10
等级
2,295
WN8
| I-XI | 国家 | 类型 | 坦克 | 战斗 |
|
胜利 |
|
伤害 |
|
击毁数 |
|
WN8 | WN8 | 精通 | 标记 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI |
|
|
|
黑岩 | 423 | 423 | 58.87% | 59% | 3,695 | 3695 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 3,277 | 3277 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
T803 | 485 | 485 | 59.79% | 60% | 3,867 | 3867 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,473 | 3473 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
XM69 "开拓者" | 267 | 267 | 62.17% | 62% | 3,456 | 3456 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,053 | 3053 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"巨猿" | 101 | 101 | 61.39% | 61% | 3,801 | 3801 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,815 | 2815 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"囊鼠" | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,625 | 2625 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,793 | 1793 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Pz.70-120 | 123 | 123 | 59.35% | 59% | 3,435 | 3435 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 2,767 | 2767 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"甲虫" | 29 | 29 | 48.28% | 48% | 1,664 | 1664 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,152 | 2152 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
FV4025 谋划者 | 255 | 255 | 61.57% | 62% | 3,935 | 3935 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 3,296 | 3296 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AT-FV230 "破碎者" | 98 | 98 | 60.20% | 60% | 3,246 | 3246 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,796 | 2796 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AMX 67 "无双" | 575 | 575 | 57.57% | 58% | 4,256 | 4256 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 3,695 | 3695 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
庇护者 | 183 | 183 | 63.93% | 64% | 3,849 | 3849 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 3,172 | 3172 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
BZ-79 | 256 | 256 | 55.08% | 55% | 3,873 | 3873 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,012 | 3012 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
PTZ-78 | 9 | 9 | 77.78% | 78% | 2,476 | 2476 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1,542 | 1542 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
STK-2 | 862 | 862 | 60.56% | 61% | 4,316 | 4316 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 3,741 | 3741 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
五式4型炮战车 | 143 | 143 | 60.14% | 60% | 3,436 | 3436 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 2,634 | 2634 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Vz.63P | 93 | 93 | 49.46% | 49% | 3,470 | 3470 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,530 | 2530 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
MBT-B | 135 | 135 | 53.33% | 53% | 3,052 | 3052 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 2,764 | 2764 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M-V-Y | 298 | 298 | 62.08% | 62% | 3,001 | 3001 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2,974 | 2974 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E5 | 491 | 491 | 59.67% | 60% | 2,933 | 2933 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,727 | 2727 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T57重型坦克 | 122 | 122 | 44.26% | 44% | 2,756 | 2756 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,209 | 2209 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
毒刺 | 26 | 26 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,838 | 2838 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 2,062 | 2062 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95E6 | 144 | 144 | 61.81% | 62% | 2,508 | 2508 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,225 | 2225 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M48A5 | 144 | 144 | 58.33% | 58% | 2,197 | 2197 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 1,943 | 1943 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M60 | 202 | 202 | 60.89% | 61% | 2,991 | 2991 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 3,012 | 3012 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E3 | 1,308 | 1308 | 55.96% | 56% | 2,751 | 2751 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,241 | 2241 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E4 | 287 | 287 | 58.54% | 59% | 3,156 | 3156 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 2,697 | 2697 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“鼠”式 | 53 | 53 | 43.40% | 43% | 2,514 | 2514 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1,868 | 1868 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VK7201 | 193 | 193 | 67.36% | 67% | 3,170 | 3170 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2,703 | 2703 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-50M | 454 | 454 | 61.01% | 61% | 2,658 | 2658 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,550 | 2550 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“豹”I | 2,081 | 2081 | 55.02% | 55% | 2,631 | 2631 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 2,409 | 2409 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Rhm PW | 171 | 171 | 63.74% | 64% | 1,396 | 1396 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 1,960 | 1960 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀”15 | 2,381 | 2381 | 56.78% | 57% | 2,830 | 2830 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 2,457 | 2457 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100坦克歼击车 | 135 | 135 | 58.52% | 59% | 2,129 | 2129 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 1,611 | 1611 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
277工程 | 316 | 316 | 48.73% | 49% | 2,217 | 2217 | 0.84 | 0.84 | 1,816 | 1816 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
780工程 | 686 | 686 | 52.77% | 53% | 2,410 | 2410 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 1,974 | 1974 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-7 | 86 | 86 | 34.88% | 35% | 1,527 | 1527 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 913 | 913 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-4 | 295 | 295 | 53.56% | 54% | 2,919 | 2919 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 2,662 | 2662 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
452工程K | 83 | 83 | 62.65% | 63% | 2,737 | 2737 | 1.01 | 1.01 | 2,373 | 2373 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
260工程 | 323 | 323 | 60.37% | 60% | 3,097 | 3097 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,030 | 3030 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-22 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 2,014 | 2014 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,191 | 1191 | ||
| X |
|
|
|
K-91 | 283 | 283 | 51.24% | 51% | 2,668 | 2668 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 2,486 | 2486 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
ST-62 II型 | 49 | 49 | 59.18% | 59% | 2,959 | 2959 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 2,781 | 2781 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
140工程 | 443 | 443 | 58.24% | 58% | 2,229 | 2229 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2,060 | 2060 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
907工程 | 537 | 537 | 55.49% | 55% | 2,297 | 2297 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 1,989 | 1989 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-100 LT | 179 | 179 | 51.96% | 52% | 1,034 | 1034 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 1,271 | 1271 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV230 爆裂者 | 431 | 431 | 58.00% | 58% | 3,165 | 3165 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,793 | 2793 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
超级征服者 | 1,820 | 1820 | 55.05% | 55% | 2,700 | 2700 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 2,382 | 2382 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
酋长 MK.VI | 105 | 105 | 53.33% | 53% | 2,790 | 2790 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,435 | 2435 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
格里芬 | 154 | 154 | 64.29% | 64% | 3,123 | 3123 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 2,736 | 2736 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95/FV4201 | 333 | 333 | 63.36% | 63% | 3,482 | 3482 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,050 | 3050 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
维克斯 3型 | 227 | 227 | 54.63% | 55% | 2,755 | 2755 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,622 | 2622 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
百夫长 AX | 966 | 966 | 57.76% | 58% | 2,606 | 2606 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,521 | 2521 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
曼蒂科尔 | 202 | 202 | 54.46% | 54% | 906 | 906 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1,056 | 1056 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV215b (183) | 7 | 7 | 28.57% | 29% | 1,460 | 1460 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 751 | 751 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV4005 | 4,611 | 4611 | 53.05% | 53% | 2,130 | 2130 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 1,799 | 1799 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV217 | 427 | 427 | 55.04% | 55% | 2,837 | 2837 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 2,375 | 2375 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1954) | 1,271 | 1271 | 55.94% | 56% | 2,993 | 2993 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,769 | 2769 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 B | 620 | 620 | 55.00% | 55% | 2,678 | 2678 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 2,337 | 2337 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25t | 66 | 66 | 46.97% | 47% | 2,259 | 2259 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 2,007 | 2007 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
杜兰达尔 | 41 | 41 | 43.90% | 44% | 3,074 | 3074 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2,613 | 2613 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 13 105 | 23 | 23 | 43.48% | 43% | 1,944 | 1944 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 2,774 | 2774 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 105 | 869 | 869 | 49.60% | 50% | 643 | 643 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 626 | 626 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 B | 241 | 241 | 53.94% | 54% | 2,784 | 2784 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 2,336 | 2336 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 155 | 8 | 8 | 62.50% | 63% | 843 | 843 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 732 | 732 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
111 5A | 140 | 140 | 45.00% | 45% | 2,911 | 2911 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,661 | 2661 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-75 | 135 | 135 | 54.81% | 55% | 2,564 | 2564 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 2,051 | 2051 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZT-70 | 9 | 9 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,340 | 3340 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 2,784 | 2784 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
113 BO | 24 | 24 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,292 | 2292 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 2,067 | 2067 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ111 QL | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,356 | 3356 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,824 | 2824 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121B | 1,107 | 1107 | 52.94% | 53% | 2,576 | 2576 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 2,393 | 2393 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
114 SP2 | 435 | 435 | 54.25% | 54% | 2,971 | 2971 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,247 | 2247 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
试验型重战车 | 414 | 414 | 60.63% | 61% | 3,245 | 3245 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 2,906 | 2906 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
STB-1 | 1,557 | 1557 | 51.57% | 52% | 2,011 | 2011 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 1,696 | 1696 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式3型炮战车 | 626 | 626 | 59.11% | 59% | 3,079 | 3079 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,580 | 2580 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
RSFT | 10 | 10 | 70.00% | 70% | 2,963 | 2963 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,214 | 2214 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
45吨主战坦克 | 36 | 36 | 69.44% | 69% | 2,785 | 2785 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 2,742 | 2742 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"战鳄" | 26 | 26 | 42.31% | 42% | 2,231 | 2231 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1,752 | 1752 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“弥诺陶洛斯” | 613 | 613 | 61.66% | 62% | 2,818 | 2818 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,421 | 2421 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.55 | 1,290 | 1290 | 54.03% | 54% | 2,926 | 2926 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 2,527 | 2527 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"掠食者" | 452 | 452 | 63.05% | 63% | 3,582 | 3582 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 2,878 | 2878 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
TVP T50 | 1,375 | 1375 | 52.95% | 53% | 2,379 | 2379 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,156 | 2156 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
DBV-152 | 2,587 | 2587 | 62.27% | 62% | 3,672 | 3672 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,112 | 3112 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
KRV | 1,231 | 1231 | 49.47% | 49% | 2,119 | 2119 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1,697 | 1697 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
UDES 15/16 | 909 | 909 | 56.11% | 56% | 2,487 | 2487 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 2,305 | 2305 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Strv 103B | 681 | 681 | 50.37% | 50% | 2,738 | 2738 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 2,160 | 2160 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
60TP L | 329 | 329 | 57.14% | 57% | 3,177 | 3177 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,838 | 2838 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
灰烬使者 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 2,624 | 2624 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1,669 | 1669 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CS-63 | 18 | 18 | 55.56% | 56% | 2,278 | 2278 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 2,260 | 2260 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
NC 70 B | 14 | 14 | 42.86% | 43% | 2,678 | 2678 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 1,888 | 1888 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T54重型坦克 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,693 | 3693 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 5,817 | 5817 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AE一期 | 77 | 77 | 59.74% | 60% | 1,389 | 1389 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 1,232 | 1232 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
1B概念车 | 403 | 403 | 57.82% | 58% | 2,566 | 2566 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,401 | 2401 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TS-60 | 12 | 12 | 41.67% | 42% | 1,481 | 1481 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1,215 | 1215 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T95 | 6 | 6 | 83.33% | 83% | 747 | 747 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 557 | 557 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T30 | 3,990 | 3990 | 55.44% | 55% | 2,147 | 2147 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,054 | 2054 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M53/M55 | 456 | 456 | 45.39% | 45% | 1,108 | 1108 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 923 | 923 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“豹”I原型车 | 54 | 54 | 64.81% | 65% | 2,629 | 2629 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 3,057 | 3057 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-55A | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,616 | 1616 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,679 | 1679 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
昆泽试验车 | 43 | 43 | 51.16% | 51% | 1,122 | 1122 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 966 | 966 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
50吨主战方案 | 333 | 333 | 58.86% | 59% | 1,977 | 1977 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1,853 | 1853 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
07HK主战3型 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,765 | 1765 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,523 | 1523 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
257工程 | 73 | 73 | 43.84% | 44% | 958 | 958 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 662 | 662 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
777工程II型 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,129 | 1129 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,025 | 1025 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-10 | 122 | 122 | 46.72% | 47% | 836 | 836 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 589 | 589 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
283工程 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,052 | 2052 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,357 | 2357 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
征服者 | 107 | 107 | 60.75% | 61% | 1,697 | 1697 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 1,663 | 1663 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
酋长原型车 | 104 | 104 | 59.62% | 60% | 2,027 | 2027 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 2,218 | 2218 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"眼镜蛇" | 112 | 112 | 61.61% | 62% | 2,265 | 2265 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 2,307 | 2307 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
FV4004 康威 | 20 | 20 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,060 | 1060 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 842 | 842 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
洛林 50t | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| IX |
|
|
|
4号先进战车 | 394 | 394 | 49.49% | 49% | 1,250 | 1250 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 986 | 986 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"缪拉" | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 2,635 | 2635 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2,861 | 2861 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
夏尔75 | 18 | 18 | 44.44% | 44% | 1,207 | 1207 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1,765 | 1765 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 90 | 176 | 176 | 51.14% | 51% | 381 | 381 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 398 | 398 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
路易斯工程 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 489 | 489 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 545 | 545 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
DZT-159 | 13 | 13 | 76.92% | 77% | 2,005 | 2005 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 2,074 | 2074 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
六一式 | 29 | 29 | 62.07% | 62% | 549 | 549 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 454 | 454 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TNH T Vz.51 | 42 | 42 | 45.24% | 45% | 1,325 | 1325 | 0.55 | 0.55 | 1,025 | 1025 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T50 | 70 | 70 | 62.86% | 63% | 1,349 | 1349 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1,305 | 1305 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
埃米尔 II | 67 | 67 | 46.27% | 46% | 1,509 | 1509 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,269 | 1269 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Strv K | 36 | 36 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,212 | 1212 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 1,157 | 1157 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CC-46 P | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 2,201 | 2201 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 2,087 | 2087 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T77 | 5 | 5 | 20.00% | 20% | 1,196 | 1196 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 920 | 920 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E5 P | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
克莱斯勒 K | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 349 | 349 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 94 | 94 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
M26 "潘兴" | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 50% | 968 | 968 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1,269 | 1269 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
钢铁阿诺 | 4 | 4 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,505 | 1505 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1,611 | 1611 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
阿斯特朗 雷克斯 | 23 | 23 | 39.13% | 39% | 1,285 | 1285 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 1,103 | 1103 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM57 | 79 | 79 | 63.29% | 63% | 2,157 | 2157 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,451 | 2451 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T28 | 31 | 31 | 58.06% | 58% | 826 | 826 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 755 | 755 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T28 原型车 | 113 | 113 | 44.25% | 44% | 987 | 987 | 0.51 | 0.51 | 838 | 838 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M40/M43 | 124 | 124 | 56.45% | 56% | 1,174 | 1174 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 1,446 | 1446 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
风猎者 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,802 | 2802 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 4,490 | 4490 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 | 1,487 | 1487 | 58.57% | 59% | 1,891 | 1891 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,276 | 2276 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3A | 95 | 95 | 44.21% | 44% | 801 | 801 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 617 | 617 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3 | 161 | 161 | 45.96% | 46% | 778 | 778 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 682 | 682 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-130PM | 906 | 906 | 54.08% | 54% | 1,684 | 1684 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1,793 | 1793 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
森林之灵 | 1,184 | 1184 | 61.32% | 61% | 2,263 | 2263 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,845 | 2845 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV226 反制者 | 7 | 7 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,135 | 2135 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 2,567 | 2567 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
流浪者 | 92 | 92 | 58.70% | 59% | 1,915 | 1915 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,419 | 2419 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1008 | 198 | 198 | 47.98% | 48% | 1,213 | 1213 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1,243 | 1243 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
御夫座 | 84 | 84 | 42.86% | 43% | 1,392 | 1392 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1,423 | 1423 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 30早期原型车 | 9 | 9 | 11.11% | 11% | 923 | 923 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 777 | 777 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 暴风 | 172 | 172 | 56.98% | 57% | 1,649 | 1649 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 2,152 | 2152 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ELC EVEN 90 | 132 | 132 | 59.09% | 59% | 813 | 813 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1,917 | 1917 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德 AML 山猫 6x6 | 190 | 190 | 44.74% | 45% | 279 | 279 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 275 | 275 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
BZ-176 | 124 | 124 | 66.13% | 66% | 1,806 | 1806 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 1,982 | 1982 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
59式 | 37 | 37 | 54.05% | 54% | 1,226 | 1226 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,718 | 1718 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
STA-2 | 63 | 63 | 50.79% | 51% | 704 | 704 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 784 | 784 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
五式坦歼 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,967 | 1967 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,629 | 1629 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
PM35/46 | 102 | 102 | 57.84% | 58% | 1,290 | 1290 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1,541 | 1541 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"蝰蛇" | 10 | 10 | 80.00% | 80% | 1,905 | 1905 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,508 | 2508 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TVP VTU | 9 | 9 | 77.78% | 78% | 802 | 802 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1,090 | 1090 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ShPTK-TVP | 36 | 36 | 61.11% | 61% | 1,599 | 1599 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 1,989 | 1989 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 1951 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,112 | 1112 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,034 | 1034 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
博福斯TRV | 5 | 5 | 80.00% | 80% | 1,585 | 1585 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 1,654 | 1654 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 I | 78 | 78 | 60.26% | 60% | 1,167 | 1167 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 1,315 | 1315 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
UDES 14 5 | 23 | 23 | 47.83% | 48% | 1,697 | 1697 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 2,457 | 2457 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SDP wz 66 G | 47 | 47 | 53.19% | 53% | 2,199 | 2199 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 2,944 | 2944 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T26E3 "鹰" | 76 | 76 | 46.05% | 46% | 635 | 635 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 667 | 667 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T20 | 15 | 15 | 60.00% | 60% | 634 | 634 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 829 | 829 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T25/2 | 94 | 94 | 43.62% | 44% | 770 | 770 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 964 | 964 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M12 | 42 | 42 | 61.90% | 62% | 743 | 743 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 1,026 | 1026 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS | 110 | 110 | 52.73% | 53% | 497 | 497 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 510 | 510 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-122-44 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 107 | 107 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 116 | 116 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
"塞特" | 18 | 18 | 72.22% | 72% | 190 | 190 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 416 | 416 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
挑战者 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,378 | 1378 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,948 | 1948 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 EBR | 101 | 101 | 47.52% | 48% | 228 | 228 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 305 | 305 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-34-100 | 20 | 20 | 55.00% | 55% | 632 | 632 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 894 | 894 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
帕莱克坦克 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 763 | 763 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1,257 | 1257 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
E8 "谢尔曼" | 13 | 13 | 61.54% | 62% | 605 | 605 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 1,175 | 1175 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"杰克逊" | 7 | 7 | 42.86% | 43% | 845 | 845 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1,282 | 1282 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M18 "地狱猫" | 21 | 21 | 42.86% | 43% | 998 | 998 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 1,621 | 1621 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M44 | 88 | 88 | 53.41% | 53% | 678 | 678 | 0.84 | 0.84 | 1,083 | 1083 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
IV号炮塔升级型 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 876 | 876 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,714 | 1714 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-1S | 61 | 61 | 50.82% | 51% | 393 | 393 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 547 | 547 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-2 | 16 | 16 | 50.00% | 50% | 472 | 472 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 617 | 617 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
阿喀琉斯 | 29 | 29 | 41.38% | 41% | 748 | 748 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1,171 | 1171 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMD 178B | 154 | 154 | 46.10% | 46% | 160 | 160 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 229 | 229 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
四式中战 | 7 | 7 | 42.86% | 43% | 445 | 445 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 643 | 643 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T25 | 13 | 13 | 61.54% | 62% | 665 | 665 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 1,455 | 1455 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
Strv 74 | 14 | 14 | 35.71% | 36% | 745 | 745 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 1,264 | 1264 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T1 | 13 | 13 | 30.77% | 31% | 1,352 | 1352 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 3,182 | 3182 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M4 "谢尔曼" | 11 | 11 | 72.73% | 73% | 529 | 529 | 0.55 | 0.55 | 1,462 | 1462 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M10 "狼獾" | 26 | 26 | 61.54% | 62% | 546 | 546 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1,292 | 1292 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M41 | 13 | 13 | 76.92% | 77% | 504 | 504 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 837 | 837 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号H型 | 87 | 87 | 60.92% | 61% | 580 | 580 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1,754 | 1754 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
KV-1 | 85 | 85 | 47.06% | 47% | 827 | 827 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 1,838 | 1838 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
三式中战 | 15 | 15 | 46.67% | 47% | 964 | 964 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 3,136 | 3136 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T6 | 15 | 15 | 73.33% | 73% | 762 | 762 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 2,331 | 2331 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M8A1 | 16 | 16 | 62.50% | 63% | 466 | 466 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 1,262 | 1262 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
III号J型 | 10 | 10 | 80.00% | 80% | 302 | 302 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 894 | 894 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-28 | 21 | 21 | 85.71% | 86% | 201 | 201 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 618 | 618 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M3 "斯图亚特" | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 246 | 246 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,079 | 1079 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
III号E型 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 533 | 533 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2,189 | 2189 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
BT-5 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 77 | 77 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 238 | 238 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺乙型 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 276 | 276 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1,317 | 1317 |
|