[P_A]
Alyae
创建于2012年11月13日星期二
50,388
50388
战斗
62.91%
63%
胜利
2,639
2639
伤害
I-XI
8.43
8
等级
3,708
WN8
| I-XI | 国家 | 类型 | 坦克 | 战斗 |
|
胜利 |
|
伤害 |
|
击毁数 |
|
WN8 | WN8 | 精通 | 标记 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI |
|
|
|
黑岩 | 60 | 60 | 66.67% | 67% | 4,991 | 4991 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 5,009 | 5009 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
T803 | 101 | 101 | 65.35% | 65% | 4,869 | 4869 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 5,182 | 5182 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Ares 90 C | 93 | 93 | 69.89% | 70% | 5,521 | 5521 | 2.81 | 2.81 | 6,723 | 6723 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
XM69 "开拓者" | 50 | 50 | 70.00% | 70% | 5,049 | 5049 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 5,721 | 5721 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"巨猿" | 42 | 42 | 61.90% | 62% | 4,341 | 4341 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,380 | 3380 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"囊鼠" | 116 | 116 | 71.55% | 72% | 4,622 | 4622 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,735 | 3735 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Pz.70-120 | 51 | 51 | 58.82% | 59% | 4,837 | 4837 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,661 | 4661 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"豹"120改进型 | 11 | 11 | 36.36% | 36% | 4,959 | 4959 | 2.09 | 2.09 | 5,271 | 5271 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"甲虫" | 144 | 144 | 67.36% | 67% | 2,756 | 2756 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 4,063 | 4063 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"鹿角虫" | 9 | 9 | 33.33% | 33% | 5,122 | 5122 | 2.89 | 2.89 | 4,449 | 4449 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
KR-1 | 45 | 45 | 71.11% | 71% | 4,175 | 4175 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,978 | 3978 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
432工程U | 38 | 38 | 71.05% | 71% | 4,357 | 4357 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,627 | 4627 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
FV4025 谋划者 | 46 | 46 | 56.52% | 57% | 4,470 | 4470 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 4,012 | 4012 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
执行者 | 57 | 57 | 54.39% | 54% | 5,026 | 5026 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 4,663 | 4663 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AT-FV230 "破碎者" | 40 | 40 | 60.00% | 60% | 4,694 | 4694 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,975 | 3975 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AMX 67 "无双" | 70 | 70 | 62.86% | 63% | 5,044 | 5044 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 4,553 | 4553 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
庇护者 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 6,230 | 6230 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 5,595 | 5595 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AS-XX 40t | 51 | 51 | 64.71% | 65% | 3,966 | 3966 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,612 | 3612 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
BZ-79 | 37 | 37 | 67.57% | 68% | 5,729 | 5729 | 2.22 | 2.22 | 5,707 | 5707 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
PTZ-78 | 30 | 30 | 73.33% | 73% | 5,737 | 5737 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 5,160 | 5160 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
STK-2 | 34 | 34 | 61.76% | 62% | 5,685 | 5685 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 5,468 | 5468 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
CAV 71 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,034 | 3034 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,338 | 2338 | ||
| XI |
|
|
|
Strv 107-12 | 37 | 37 | 70.27% | 70% | 4,819 | 4819 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 3,885 | 3885 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
CS-67 S | 58 | 58 | 44.83% | 45% | 3,501 | 3501 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,206 | 3206 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E5 | 344 | 344 | 63.66% | 64% | 3,130 | 3130 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,520 | 3520 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T57重型坦克 | 199 | 199 | 66.33% | 66% | 3,617 | 3617 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 3,505 | 3505 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M-V-Y | 78 | 78 | 75.64% | 76% | 4,415 | 4415 | 2.22 | 2.22 | 5,234 | 5234 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
MBT-B | 186 | 186 | 68.82% | 69% | 4,692 | 4692 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 4,740 | 4740 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
毒刺 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,309 | 3309 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,293 | 2293 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Ares 90 | 57 | 57 | 68.42% | 68% | 4,104 | 4104 | 2.19 | 2.19 | 4,383 | 4383 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95E6 | 68 | 68 | 70.59% | 71% | 3,889 | 3889 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 3,944 | 3944 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M48A5 | 355 | 355 | 60.85% | 61% | 3,289 | 3289 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 3,755 | 3755 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M60 | 26 | 26 | 57.69% | 58% | 4,147 | 4147 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,823 | 4823 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“谢里登” | 87 | 87 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,446 | 3446 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 5,645 | 5645 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E4 | 152 | 152 | 64.47% | 64% | 3,891 | 3891 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 3,668 | 3668 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E3 | 175 | 175 | 64.00% | 64% | 4,515 | 4515 | 2.01 | 2.01 | 4,981 | 4981 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AHT-7 | 100 | 100 | 71.00% | 71% | 4,591 | 4591 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,075 | 4075 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T92 HMC | 111 | 111 | 57.66% | 58% | 1,738 | 1738 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,529 | 1529 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“鼠”式 | 163 | 163 | 67.48% | 67% | 3,497 | 3497 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,808 | 3808 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100 | 159 | 159 | 69.81% | 70% | 3,986 | 3986 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 4,119 | 4119 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VII号坦克 | 36 | 36 | 77.78% | 78% | 4,138 | 4138 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,147 | 4147 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VK7201 | 195 | 195 | 62.05% | 62% | 4,577 | 4577 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 4,247 | 4247 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
07P(E)主战方案 | 30 | 30 | 73.33% | 73% | 4,139 | 4139 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,620 | 4620 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"虎鲸" | 75 | 75 | 66.67% | 67% | 5,058 | 5058 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,899 | 4899 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-50M | 50 | 50 | 78.00% | 78% | 4,545 | 4545 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 5,918 | 5918 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“豹”I | 808 | 808 | 60.40% | 60% | 3,334 | 3334 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,631 | 3631 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Rhm PW | 36 | 36 | 77.78% | 78% | 2,846 | 2846 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 4,558 | 4558 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀”15 | 840 | 840 | 60.24% | 60% | 3,339 | 3339 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,462 | 3462 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100坦克歼击车 | 77 | 77 | 77.92% | 78% | 4,355 | 4355 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 4,275 | 4275 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Gw E系列 | 22 | 22 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,023 | 2023 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 1,950 | 1950 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-7 | 529 | 529 | 60.30% | 60% | 2,905 | 2905 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,322 | 3322 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-4 | 133 | 133 | 64.66% | 65% | 4,358 | 4358 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 4,728 | 4728 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
780工程 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 5,959 | 5959 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3,756 | 3756 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
ST-II | 48 | 48 | 87.50% | 88% | 3,813 | 3813 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,838 | 3838 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
705工程A | 62 | 62 | 69.35% | 69% | 4,221 | 4221 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 4,634 | 4634 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
277工程 | 277 | 277 | 67.15% | 67% | 3,604 | 3604 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 3,992 | 3992 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
279工程早期型 | 1,297 | 1297 | 69.70% | 70% | 4,079 | 4079 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 3,837 | 3837 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
452工程K | 56 | 56 | 69.64% | 70% | 4,363 | 4363 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 4,835 | 4835 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
260工程 | 640 | 640 | 62.03% | 62% | 3,524 | 3524 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 3,678 | 3678 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-13 | 30 | 30 | 56.67% | 57% | 4,981 | 4981 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,549 | 4549 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-22 | 16 | 16 | 56.25% | 56% | 3,380 | 3380 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 3,348 | 3348 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
ST-62 II型 | 8 | 8 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,582 | 3582 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,124 | 3124 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-62A | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 4,165 | 4165 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 4,941 | 4941 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
907工程 | 472 | 472 | 66.74% | 67% | 3,990 | 3990 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 4,695 | 4695 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
K-91 | 127 | 127 | 68.50% | 69% | 4,274 | 4274 | 2.36 | 2.36 | 5,700 | 5700 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
430工程U | 301 | 301 | 66.78% | 67% | 3,587 | 3587 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 3,993 | 3993 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
140工程 | 1,346 | 1346 | 58.40% | 58% | 3,044 | 3044 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 3,616 | 3616 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-100 LT | 121 | 121 | 66.94% | 67% | 1,975 | 1975 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,394 | 3394 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程IV型 | 208 | 208 | 71.15% | 71% | 4,071 | 4071 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 4,255 | 4255 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程 | 72 | 72 | 75.00% | 75% | 4,437 | 4437 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 4,570 | 4570 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程V型 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,978 | 1978 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,250 | 1250 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
261工程 | 591 | 591 | 57.87% | 58% | 2,099 | 2099 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 1,942 | 1942 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
酋长 MK.VI | 43 | 43 | 51.16% | 51% | 4,042 | 4042 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 4,018 | 4018 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
超级征服者 | 642 | 642 | 62.62% | 63% | 3,495 | 3495 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 3,785 | 3785 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV215b | 51 | 51 | 76.47% | 76% | 4,580 | 4580 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 5,471 | 5471 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95/FV4201 | 2,225 | 2225 | 69.39% | 69% | 4,524 | 4524 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 4,554 | 4554 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV230 爆裂者 | 59 | 59 | 57.63% | 58% | 4,493 | 4493 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,647 | 4647 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
格里芬 | 50 | 50 | 60.00% | 60% | 4,753 | 4753 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 5,278 | 5278 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
常胜将军 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,109 | 4109 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,794 | 4794 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
维克斯 3型 | 30 | 30 | 66.67% | 67% | 4,323 | 4323 | 2.03 | 2.03 | 4,853 | 4853 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
5号概念车 | 147 | 147 | 74.83% | 75% | 4,255 | 4255 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4,844 | 4844 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
百夫长 AX | 147 | 147 | 60.54% | 61% | 4,274 | 4274 | 2.01 | 2.01 | 4,991 | 4991 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
曼蒂科尔 | 176 | 176 | 65.91% | 66% | 1,650 | 1650 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,556 | 2556 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV215b (183) | 59 | 59 | 64.41% | 64% | 3,911 | 3911 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 3,479 | 3479 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV217 | 59 | 59 | 76.27% | 76% | 3,846 | 3846 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 3,892 | 3892 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV4005 | 581 | 581 | 67.13% | 67% | 3,360 | 3360 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,293 | 3293 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
征服者 GC | 21 | 21 | 57.14% | 57% | 2,126 | 2126 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 1,828 | 1828 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1954) | 68 | 68 | 58.82% | 59% | 5,006 | 5006 | 2.09 | 2.09 | 5,598 | 5598 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 B | 377 | 377 | 63.13% | 63% | 3,718 | 3718 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 3,947 | 3947 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 30B | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 2,890 | 2890 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3,075 | 3075 | ||
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25t | 1,017 | 1017 | 60.87% | 61% | 3,155 | 3155 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 3,848 | 3848 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
杜兰达尔 | 59 | 59 | 61.02% | 61% | 4,877 | 4877 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 5,064 | 5064 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 13 105 | 109 | 109 | 71.56% | 72% | 2,023 | 2023 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,225 | 3225 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 105 | 1,396 | 1396 | 63.25% | 63% | 2,486 | 2486 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 4,339 | 4339 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 B | 174 | 174 | 62.64% | 63% | 4,107 | 4107 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 4,251 | 4251 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 155 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 4,812 | 4812 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3,656 | 3656 | ||
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 155 | 46 | 46 | 54.35% | 54% | 1,401 | 1401 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 1,217 | 1217 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-75 | 87 | 87 | 68.97% | 69% | 4,181 | 4181 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,416 | 4416 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZT-70 | 99 | 99 | 69.70% | 70% | 5,015 | 5015 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 4,986 | 4986 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
111 5A | 85 | 85 | 70.59% | 71% | 3,913 | 3913 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 4,059 | 4059 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
113 | 94 | 94 | 61.70% | 62% | 4,159 | 4159 | 2.27 | 2.27 | 5,265 | 5265 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
116-F3 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 4,982 | 4982 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,936 | 4936 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
113 BO | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 6,692 | 6692 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 6,270 | 6270 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
齐天大圣 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 6,579 | 6579 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 9,630 | 9630 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121B | 94 | 94 | 68.09% | 68% | 4,021 | 4021 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 4,624 | 4624 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121 | 31 | 31 | 74.19% | 74% | 4,681 | 4681 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 5,462 | 5462 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ132-1 | 63 | 63 | 60.32% | 60% | 2,015 | 2015 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 3,067 | 3067 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ113G | 70 | 70 | 74.29% | 74% | 5,253 | 5253 | 2.44 | 2.44 | 5,739 | 5739 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
114 SP2 | 73 | 73 | 75.34% | 75% | 4,112 | 4112 | 2.18 | 2.18 | 3,553 | 3553 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
试验型重战车 | 45 | 45 | 77.78% | 78% | 4,640 | 4640 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 4,451 | 4451 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式重战 | 184 | 184 | 72.83% | 73% | 4,663 | 4663 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,815 | 4815 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
STB-1 | 263 | 263 | 68.82% | 69% | 4,015 | 4015 | 2.02 | 2.02 | 4,881 | 4881 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式3型炮战车 | 147 | 147 | 82.99% | 83% | 4,736 | 4736 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 4,889 | 4889 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
RSFT | 50 | 50 | 62.00% | 62% | 4,115 | 4115 | 2.14 | 2.14 | 4,344 | 4344 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"犀牛" | 41 | 41 | 90.24% | 90% | 3,957 | 3957 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 4,412 | 4412 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
PM40/65 | 181 | 181 | 70.72% | 71% | 3,363 | 3363 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 3,930 | 3930 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"战鳄" | 52 | 52 | 61.54% | 62% | 5,048 | 5048 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 5,701 | 5701 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CC “狮” | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,355 | 3355 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3,872 | 3872 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
45吨主战坦克 | 65 | 65 | 69.23% | 69% | 4,164 | 4164 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,340 | 4340 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“弥诺陶洛斯” | 50 | 50 | 82.00% | 82% | 4,242 | 4242 | 2.28 | 2.28 | 4,774 | 4774 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.55 | 170 | 170 | 68.82% | 69% | 4,459 | 4459 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 4,824 | 4824 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"掠食者" | 30 | 30 | 76.67% | 77% | 5,883 | 5883 | 2.43 | 2.43 | 6,072 | 6072 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
TVP T50 | 691 | 691 | 66.14% | 66% | 3,307 | 3307 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 4,062 | 4062 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.71 T | 160 | 160 | 65.00% | 65% | 2,232 | 2232 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,660 | 3660 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
DBV-152 | 89 | 89 | 52.81% | 53% | 4,316 | 4316 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 4,211 | 4211 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
KRV | 373 | 373 | 67.02% | 67% | 4,087 | 4087 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 4,748 | 4748 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
UDES 15/16 | 114 | 114 | 75.44% | 75% | 3,975 | 3975 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,264 | 4264 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Strv 103B | 268 | 268 | 61.57% | 62% | 3,322 | 3322 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,267 | 3267 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
60TP L | 160 | 160 | 70.63% | 71% | 4,429 | 4429 | 1.96 | 1.96 | 5,061 | 5061 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
灰烬使者 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 7,925 | 7925 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4,662 | 4662 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Wz.64GC B | 15 | 15 | 86.67% | 87% | 4,991 | 4991 | 2.47 | 2.47 | 4,819 | 4819 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"飓风" | 15 | 15 | 66.67% | 67% | 4,791 | 4791 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 4,879 | 4879 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CS-63 | 196 | 196 | 61.22% | 61% | 3,889 | 3889 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,644 | 4644 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
NC 70 B | 61 | 61 | 70.49% | 70% | 3,607 | 3607 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,773 | 3773 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M103 | 265 | 265 | 58.87% | 59% | 2,397 | 2397 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 3,160 | 3160 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T54E1 | 142 | 142 | 61.97% | 62% | 2,335 | 2335 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 2,892 | 2892 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TS-6 | 30 | 30 | 70.00% | 70% | 2,981 | 2981 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 3,235 | 3235 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
1B概念车 | 68 | 68 | 72.06% | 72% | 3,980 | 3980 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 4,865 | 4865 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M-VII-Y | 69 | 69 | 63.77% | 64% | 3,583 | 3583 | 2.19 | 2.19 | 3,852 | 3852 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SPHT | 78 | 78 | 71.79% | 72% | 3,923 | 3923 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,261 | 4261 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M-VI-Y (120) | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,963 | 2963 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3,443 | 3443 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M103M | 67 | 67 | 76.12% | 76% | 4,197 | 4197 | 2.51 | 2.51 | 6,076 | 6076 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Ares MTB | 50 | 50 | 84.00% | 84% | 3,449 | 3449 | 2.48 | 2.48 | 4,837 | 4837 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"巴顿"坦克 | 50 | 50 | 70.00% | 70% | 2,513 | 2513 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,636 | 3636 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M46 "巴顿" | 119 | 119 | 59.66% | 60% | 2,858 | 2858 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,953 | 3953 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T49 | 551 | 551 | 55.35% | 55% | 1,599 | 1599 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 2,964 | 2964 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
LTC II | 15 | 15 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,568 | 2568 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 4,264 | 4264 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T95 | 18 | 18 | 55.56% | 56% | 1,680 | 1680 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,456 | 1456 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T30 | 36 | 36 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,368 | 3368 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 4,292 | 4292 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TS-60 | 30 | 30 | 73.33% | 73% | 3,574 | 3574 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 4,895 | 4895 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M53/M55 | 368 | 368 | 53.80% | 54% | 1,848 | 1848 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 2,029 | 2029 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
VK4502 B | 136 | 136 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,630 | 2630 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,697 | 3697 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
VPz 57 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,699 | 2699 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,680 | 2680 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"虎鼠"式 | 11 | 11 | 81.82% | 82% | 3,617 | 3617 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 4,425 | 4425 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54D | 15 | 15 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,581 | 3581 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 5,423 | 5423 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
埃里希概念I | 53 | 53 | 71.70% | 72% | 3,546 | 3546 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,100 | 4100 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
50吨主战方案 | 63 | 63 | 61.90% | 62% | 3,220 | 3220 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 3,755 | 3755 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-55A | 186 | 186 | 62.90% | 63% | 2,933 | 2933 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 4,315 | 4315 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-50 | 210 | 210 | 66.19% | 66% | 3,430 | 3430 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,811 | 4811 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“豹”I原型车 | 188 | 188 | 63.83% | 64% | 2,878 | 2878 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,000 | 4000 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Ru251 | 452 | 452 | 60.84% | 61% | 1,567 | 1567 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 3,294 | 3294 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
IV WT | 118 | 118 | 53.39% | 53% | 2,544 | 2544 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 2,728 | 2728 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TIII歼击车 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 2,537 | 2537 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1,717 | 1717 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-90坦克歼击车 | 52 | 52 | 69.23% | 69% | 3,494 | 3494 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,737 | 3737 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
752工程 | 33 | 33 | 75.76% | 76% | 3,739 | 3739 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,309 | 4309 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
265工程T | 12 | 12 | 50.00% | 50% | 4,091 | 4091 | 2.58 | 2.58 | 5,773 | 5773 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
布雷扬 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,492 | 1492 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1,065 | 1065 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-10 | 390 | 390 | 53.08% | 53% | 2,061 | 2061 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 2,435 | 2435 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54 | 485 | 485 | 59.79% | 60% | 2,306 | 2306 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,349 | 3349 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
KB-52 | 9 | 9 | 77.78% | 78% | 3,058 | 3058 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,312 | 3312 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
590工程 | 30 | 30 | 56.67% | 57% | 2,076 | 2076 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,370 | 2370 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54轻型 | 290 | 290 | 61.72% | 62% | 1,759 | 1759 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,694 | 3694 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SU-122V | 16 | 16 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,285 | 3285 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,653 | 3653 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
212工程 | 108 | 108 | 62.96% | 63% | 1,824 | 1824 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 1,808 | 1808 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
征服者 | 138 | 138 | 59.42% | 59% | 3,023 | 3023 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 3,674 | 3674 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
长矛 | 30 | 30 | 73.33% | 73% | 3,884 | 3884 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 4,555 | 4555 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
FV225 收藏家 | 15 | 15 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,326 | 3326 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,786 | 3786 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"眼镜蛇" | 27 | 27 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,596 | 3596 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 4,447 | 4447 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
撼首者 | 30 | 30 | 63.33% | 63% | 4,171 | 4171 | 2.37 | 2.37 | 5,264 | 5264 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
A39"土龟" | 16 | 16 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,792 | 3792 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 4,776 | 4776 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
FV4004 康威 | 15 | 15 | 46.67% | 47% | 2,958 | 2958 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,288 | 3288 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
守望者 | 50 | 50 | 80.00% | 80% | 2,938 | 2938 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 3,016 | 3016 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
可怖 | 50 | 50 | 64.00% | 64% | 3,534 | 3534 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 3,581 | 3581 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
莱欧克斯 | 9 | 9 | 77.78% | 78% | 2,751 | 2751 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 2,988 | 2988 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"维钦托利" | 54 | 54 | 81.48% | 81% | 2,353 | 2353 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,685 | 2685 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
4号先进战车 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 1,851 | 1851 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,572 | 1572 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"缪拉" | 18 | 18 | 55.56% | 56% | 3,489 | 3489 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 3,993 | 3993 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25a | 175 | 175 | 54.29% | 54% | 2,431 | 2431 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 3,327 | 3327 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 13 90 | 474 | 474 | 53.59% | 54% | 1,462 | 1462 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,786 | 2786 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 90 | 85 | 85 | 64.71% | 65% | 1,509 | 1509 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 3,256 | 3256 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
ERAC 105原型车 | 12 | 12 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,570 | 1570 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 3,104 | 3104 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
夏尔75 | 32 | 32 | 78.13% | 78% | 2,691 | 2691 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 4,861 | 4861 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
路易斯工程 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,095 | 2095 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,055 | 4055 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
VCS 6x6 | 27 | 27 | 70.37% | 70% | 1,533 | 1533 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 2,943 | 2943 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
骁勇 | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,093 | 2093 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,144 | 2144 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
111 I-IV | 90 | 90 | 65.56% | 66% | 2,916 | 2916 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,813 | 3813 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
PGZ-70 | 52 | 52 | 73.08% | 73% | 3,723 | 3723 | 2.35 | 2.35 | 4,439 | 4439 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
DZT-159 | 108 | 108 | 76.85% | 77% | 3,388 | 3388 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,431 | 4431 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ120G | 14 | 14 | 78.57% | 79% | 3,496 | 3496 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 3,694 | 3694 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"石龟" | 50 | 50 | 68.00% | 68% | 2,677 | 2677 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 2,889 | 2889 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
清道夫 | 18 | 18 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,608 | 3608 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,187 | 4187 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"鞭蛇" | 52 | 52 | 65.38% | 65% | 4,697 | 4697 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 5,141 | 5141 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
掠夺者 | 50 | 50 | 76.00% | 76% | 3,134 | 3134 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 3,590 | 3590 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
B标准型 | 54 | 54 | 64.81% | 65% | 3,328 | 3328 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 4,262 | 4262 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TBT | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,494 | 2494 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2,055 | 2055 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"熊" | 9 | 9 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,058 | 3058 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,637 | 3637 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TT-130M | 12 | 12 | 58.33% | 58% | 3,307 | 3307 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 3,764 | 3764 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Vz.62 J | 12 | 12 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,847 | 3847 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 4,271 | 4271 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T50 | 130 | 130 | 56.92% | 57% | 3,184 | 3184 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 4,531 | 4531 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"猎犬" | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 1,378 | 1378 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,062 | 1062 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SDT-58 V | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 1,159 | 1159 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 624 | 624 | ||
| IX |
|
|
|
埃米尔 II | 29 | 29 | 65.52% | 66% | 3,270 | 3270 | 2.24 | 2.24 | 4,372 | 4372 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
UDES 03 3 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,720 | 3720 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,673 | 3673 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
LS-120 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 3,913 | 3913 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,681 | 3681 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Strv 1030 | 213 | 213 | 65.73% | 66% | 2,978 | 2978 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 3,898 | 3898 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CC-46 P | 50 | 50 | 72.00% | 72% | 3,189 | 3189 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,764 | 3764 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T32 | 138 | 138 | 63.04% | 63% | 2,163 | 2163 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 3,454 | 3454 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-54 | 20 | 20 | 85.00% | 85% | 2,727 | 2727 | 2.35 | 2.35 | 4,384 | 4384 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
变节者 | 188 | 188 | 65.96% | 66% | 2,668 | 2668 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 4,228 | 4228 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IMT | 19 | 19 | 78.95% | 79% | 2,501 | 2501 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 3,825 | 3825 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AAT60 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 2,416 | 2416 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3,377 | 3377 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
克莱斯勒 MTC | 11 | 11 | 45.45% | 45% | 2,474 | 2474 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2,937 | 2937 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M26 "潘兴" | 95 | 95 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,588 | 1588 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,523 | 2523 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T69 | 214 | 214 | 56.54% | 57% | 1,800 | 1800 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 2,996 | 2996 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"斗牛犬" | 232 | 232 | 62.07% | 62% | 1,623 | 1623 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 4,404 | 4404 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM66F | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 2,817 | 2817 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 4,203 | 4203 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM57 | 212 | 212 | 73.58% | 74% | 2,979 | 2979 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 3,703 | 3703 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M40/M43 | 144 | 144 | 59.72% | 60% | 1,457 | 1457 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 2,051 | 2051 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK4502(P)A | 83 | 83 | 62.65% | 63% | 2,248 | 2248 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 3,746 | 3746 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK10001(P)"猛犸" | 6 | 6 | 83.33% | 83% | 1,493 | 1493 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,039 | 2039 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
E 75 TS | 114 | 114 | 67.54% | 68% | 2,664 | 2664 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 4,411 | 4411 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Pz.55 | 5 | 5 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,837 | 3837 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 5,393 | 5393 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
E-65 Z | 62 | 62 | 77.42% | 77% | 3,286 | 3286 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 4,850 | 4850 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
07RH主战方案 | 14 | 14 | 64.29% | 64% | 927 | 927 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 1,209 | 1209 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
MKPZ68(P) | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 2,738 | 2738 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 4,390 | 4390 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LKpz 70(K) | 114 | 114 | 75.44% | 75% | 1,711 | 1711 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 4,012 | 4012 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
HWK12 | 21 | 21 | 42.86% | 43% | 419 | 419 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 566 | 566 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Rhm·B WT | 187 | 187 | 64.71% | 65% | 2,328 | 2328 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 3,468 | 3468 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KJPZ 2 | 6 | 6 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,738 | 3738 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 5,157 | 5157 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
3GST常规型主战 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,357 | 1357 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1,261 | 1261 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
"猎虎"原型车 | 10 | 10 | 80.00% | 80% | 2,914 | 2914 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,545 | 4545 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 G | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,691 | 1691 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 1,703 | 1703 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 | 193 | 193 | 68.39% | 68% | 2,906 | 2906 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,339 | 4339 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
701工程 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,523 | 1523 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2,355 | 2355 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-4 T型 | 50 | 50 | 72.00% | 72% | 2,567 | 2567 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 4,079 | 4079 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
703工程II型(122) | 178 | 178 | 72.47% | 72% | 2,856 | 2856 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,609 | 4609 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-6 | 1,036 | 1036 | 64.58% | 65% | 2,110 | 2110 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 3,462 | 3462 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3 | 223 | 223 | 56.50% | 57% | 1,453 | 1453 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 1,885 | 1885 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
416工程 | 359 | 359 | 56.55% | 57% | 1,600 | 1600 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 2,697 | 2697 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ST-66 | 50 | 50 | 62.00% | 62% | 3,023 | 3023 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 5,860 | 5860 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TITT | 33 | 33 | 78.79% | 79% | 3,424 | 3424 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 5,155 | 5155 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
274工程A | 9 | 9 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,632 | 2632 | 2.22 | 2.22 | 4,947 | 4947 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
168工程G | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,723 | 3723 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 6,790 | 6790 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44-100 | 65 | 65 | 70.77% | 71% | 2,971 | 2971 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 5,558 | 5558 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LTS-85 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,785 | 1785 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,707 | 3707 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LT-432 | 279 | 279 | 64.52% | 65% | 1,518 | 1518 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 3,835 | 3835 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LTTB | 92 | 92 | 67.39% | 67% | 1,543 | 1543 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 4,552 | 4552 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-130PM | 56 | 56 | 64.29% | 64% | 2,368 | 2368 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,089 | 3089 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ISU-152K | 35 | 35 | 80.00% | 80% | 2,666 | 2666 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 3,880 | 3880 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
库斯特工程 | 53 | 53 | 67.92% | 68% | 2,693 | 2693 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 3,454 | 3454 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-14-2 | 14 | 14 | 57.14% | 57% | 1,747 | 1747 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 2,201 | 2201 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 | 40 | 40 | 57.50% | 58% | 2,369 | 2369 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 3,458 | 3458 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV226 反制者 | 33 | 33 | 60.61% | 61% | 2,937 | 2937 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,795 | 3795 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 AX | 98 | 98 | 63.27% | 63% | 2,747 | 2747 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 5,359 | 5359 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡利班 | 14 | 14 | 64.29% | 64% | 2,027 | 2027 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,391 | 3391 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
奇美拉 | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 2,823 | 2823 | 2.57 | 2.57 | 4,162 | 4162 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
复仇女神 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 0% | 2,079 | 2079 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,597 | 2597 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1010 | 31 | 31 | 70.97% | 71% | 2,510 | 2510 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,347 | 4347 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"土龟" Mk.I | 132 | 132 | 67.42% | 67% | 3,118 | 3118 | 2.14 | 2.14 | 4,774 | 4774 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1008 | 91 | 91 | 62.64% | 63% | 2,833 | 2833 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 4,074 | 4074 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
索玛 SM | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,244 | 1244 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1,176 | 1176 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FCM 50t | 724 | 724 | 59.39% | 59% | 1,838 | 1838 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 3,160 | 3160 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
布雷努斯 | 51 | 51 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,209 | 2209 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 3,309 | 3309 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 50 100 | 11 | 11 | 72.73% | 73% | 2,705 | 2705 | 2.27 | 2.27 | 4,642 | 4642 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
洛林 40t | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,115 | 1115 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1,302 | 1302 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 暴风 | 144 | 144 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,455 | 3455 | 2.43 | 2.43 | 6,526 | 6526 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
甜蜜派送 | 100 | 100 | 69.00% | 69% | 3,608 | 3608 | 2.24 | 2.24 | 6,041 | 6041 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 30早期原型车 | 11 | 11 | 72.73% | 73% | 2,364 | 2364 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3,902 | 3902 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德EBR75(FL10) | 392 | 392 | 68.62% | 69% | 1,949 | 1949 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 5,100 | 5100 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ELC EVEN 90 | 232 | 232 | 72.41% | 72% | 906 | 906 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,365 | 2365 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德 AML 山猫 6x6 | 84 | 84 | 60.71% | 61% | 1,218 | 1218 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 3,042 | 3042 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 12t | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,580 | 2580 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 5,944 | 5944 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 105突击型 | 10 | 10 | 70.00% | 70% | 2,148 | 2148 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,067 | 3067 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"阿尔比" | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,334 | 4334 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 6,030 | 6030 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SFAC 105 | 152 | 152 | 74.34% | 74% | 3,178 | 3178 | 2.09 | 2.09 | 4,059 | 4059 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
BZ-74-1 | 53 | 53 | 67.92% | 68% | 2,926 | 2926 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 4,391 | 4391 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
BZ-176 | 256 | 256 | 73.83% | 74% | 2,992 | 2992 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,158 | 4158 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
110 | 86 | 86 | 66.28% | 66% | 1,973 | 1973 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 3,014 | 3014 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
59式 | 37 | 37 | 83.78% | 84% | 2,760 | 2760 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 5,043 | 5043 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
第一勇士 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 5,036 | 5036 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 10,244 | 10244 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
122 TM | 22 | 22 | 63.64% | 64% | 2,773 | 2773 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 4,205 | 4205 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ132 | 129 | 129 | 56.59% | 57% | 1,152 | 1152 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 2,565 | 2565 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
120吨V型 | 9 | 9 | 77.78% | 78% | 2,519 | 2519 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 3,656 | 3656 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
六三式 | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 2,691 | 2691 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,357 | 4357 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
五式坦歼 | 51 | 51 | 80.39% | 80% | 3,393 | 3393 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 4,658 | 4658 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
C45 "野牛" | 24 | 24 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,932 | 2932 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,511 | 4511 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
PM35/46 | 216 | 216 | 64.35% | 64% | 2,541 | 2541 | 2.03 | 2.03 | 4,581 | 4581 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
6号中坦样车 | 8 | 8 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,311 | 3311 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,973 | 3973 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T56 | 38 | 38 | 68.42% | 68% | 3,007 | 3007 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,685 | 3685 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Vz.68 S | 35 | 35 | 57.14% | 57% | 1,674 | 1674 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 4,064 | 4064 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Vz.64 B | 9 | 9 | 77.78% | 78% | 2,104 | 2104 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 5,336 | 5336 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ShPTK-TVP | 41 | 41 | 63.41% | 63% | 2,806 | 2806 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,342 | 4342 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 1951 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,122 | 2122 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,680 | 2680 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
UDES 03 | 119 | 119 | 67.23% | 67% | 2,206 | 2206 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 3,583 | 3583 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
56TP | 30 | 30 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,262 | 3262 | 2.23 | 2.23 | 5,673 | 5673 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
巡航者 | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,397 | 2397 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 2,926 | 2926 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-52 LIS | 60 | 60 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,606 | 2606 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 4,214 | 4214 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-53/56 W | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,294 | 4294 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 7,086 | 7086 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SDP wz 66 G | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,385 | 3385 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 5,200 | 5200 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T29 | 91 | 91 | 59.34% | 59% | 1,914 | 1914 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 3,069 | 3069 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T20 | 76 | 76 | 64.47% | 64% | 1,988 | 1988 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,658 | 4658 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T23E3 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 2,980 | 2980 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 8,690 | 8690 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T71 DA | 26 | 26 | 50.00% | 50% | 923 | 923 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 2,139 | 2139 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T28(概念车) | 41 | 41 | 63.41% | 63% | 1,380 | 1380 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,582 | 2582 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
超级地狱猫 | 4 | 4 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,318 | 1318 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 2,152 | 2152 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M12 | 86 | 86 | 53.49% | 53% | 1,395 | 1395 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,243 | 2243 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”(P) | 35 | 35 | 80.00% | 80% | 1,795 | 1795 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 3,681 | 3681 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”式 | 8 | 8 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,134 | 3134 | 3.13 | 3.13 | 6,632 | 6632 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 | 30 | 30 | 46.67% | 47% | 925 | 925 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1,275 | 1275 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
E-25 | 570 | 570 | 58.07% | 58% | 1,388 | 1388 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 2,733 | 2733 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS | 134 | 134 | 54.48% | 54% | 746 | 746 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 965 | 965 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
KV-13 | 72 | 72 | 56.94% | 57% | 923 | 923 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1,898 | 1898 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-43 | 34 | 34 | 44.12% | 44% | 846 | 846 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,370 | 1370 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
A-44 | 112 | 112 | 63.39% | 63% | 1,033 | 1033 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,099 | 2099 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-152 | 9 | 9 | 88.89% | 89% | 1,801 | 1801 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,480 | 3480 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-122-44 | 881 | 881 | 60.27% | 60% | 1,504 | 1504 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2,712 | 2712 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
S-51 | 87 | 87 | 62.07% | 62% | 1,136 | 1136 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 1,503 | 1503 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
"黑亲王" II | 6 | 6 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,032 | 2032 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,994 | 2994 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
百夫长 St.G | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,410 | 2410 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 5,741 | 5741 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
彗星 | 45 | 45 | 55.56% | 56% | 807 | 807 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,453 | 1453 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
十字军 SP | 17 | 17 | 35.29% | 35% | 752 | 752 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1,114 | 1114 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 EBR | 59 | 59 | 55.93% | 56% | 1,318 | 1318 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 4,673 | 4673 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 75 | 46 | 46 | 60.87% | 61% | 541 | 541 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1,248 | 1248 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 57 | 22 | 22 | 77.27% | 77% | 1,872 | 1872 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 6,038 | 6038 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 57 GF | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,906 | 1906 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 5,587 | 5587 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
62式 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 535 | 535 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 745 | 745 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
WZ131 | 263 | 263 | 53.99% | 54% | 687 | 687 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 1,588 | 1588 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-34-100 | 59 | 59 | 64.41% | 64% | 1,378 | 1378 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,020 | 3020 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T17 | 11 | 11 | 63.64% | 64% | 1,503 | 1503 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 4,897 | 4897 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
Ikv 90TB | 36 | 36 | 63.89% | 64% | 1,458 | 1458 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,006 | 3006 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
“小飞象” | 40 | 40 | 67.50% | 68% | 1,176 | 1176 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 3,277 | 3277 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T37 | 164 | 164 | 51.83% | 52% | 986 | 986 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,820 | 3820 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M24E2 超级霞飞 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,086 | 1086 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 3,663 | 3663 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M18 "地狱猫" | 185 | 185 | 51.89% | 52% | 914 | 914 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 1,950 | 1950 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M44 | 75 | 75 | 64.00% | 64% | 1,083 | 1083 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,420 | 2420 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3001(P) | 37 | 37 | 62.16% | 62% | 1,344 | 1344 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 3,177 | 3177 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3601(H) | 10 | 10 | 70.00% | 70% | 2,404 | 2404 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 7,677 | 7677 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3001(D) | 15 | 15 | 46.67% | 47% | 906 | 906 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 2,016 | 2016 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK2801 | 73 | 73 | 54.79% | 55% | 1,014 | 1014 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 3,924 | 3924 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK2801 105 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 982 | 982 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,893 | 2893 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
大麦克斯 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 840 | 840 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,049 | 1049 | ||
| VI |
|
|
|
“犀牛”式 | 149 | 149 | 56.38% | 56% | 1,017 | 1017 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2,307 | 2307 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-150 | 7 | 7 | 71.43% | 71% | 519 | 519 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 885 | 885 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-2 | 54 | 54 | 55.56% | 56% | 1,213 | 1213 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,627 | 2627 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-85 | 455 | 455 | 49.67% | 50% | 778 | 778 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 1,425 | 1425 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-2 (R) | 82 | 82 | 70.73% | 71% | 2,535 | 2535 | 2.62 | 2.62 | 6,769 | 6769 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85M | 7 | 7 | 71.43% | 71% | 2,019 | 2019 | 2.57 | 2.57 | 5,511 | 5511 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85 | 5 | 5 | 80.00% | 80% | 1,161 | 1161 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,855 | 2855 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
A-43 | 118 | 118 | 61.02% | 61% | 788 | 788 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 1,964 | 1964 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
MT-25 | 74 | 74 | 54.05% | 54% | 446 | 446 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 1,430 | 1430 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-50-2 | 77 | 77 | 63.64% | 64% | 1,051 | 1051 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 4,442 | 4442 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SU-100Y | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 3,256 | 3256 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 7,425 | 7425 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
TOG II | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,599 | 2599 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 6,073 | 6073 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"克伦威尔" | 348 | 348 | 62.64% | 63% | 1,215 | 1215 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 3,582 | 3582 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
十字军 | 48 | 48 | 58.33% | 58% | 487 | 487 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 1,758 | 1758 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
圣剑 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,542 | 1542 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3,379 | 3379 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
FV304 | 142 | 142 | 55.63% | 56% | 883 | 883 | 0.99 | 0.99 | 1,843 | 1843 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMD 178B | 33 | 33 | 72.73% | 73% | 891 | 891 | 2.09 | 2.09 | 3,813 | 3813 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 12 t | 155 | 155 | 47.10% | 47% | 382 | 382 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 904 | 904 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX ELC 901 | 50 | 50 | 78.00% | 78% | 1,230 | 1230 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 5,335 | 5335 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 13 F3 AM | 68 | 68 | 44.12% | 44% | 679 | 679 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 991 | 991 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
58式 | 34 | 34 | 55.88% | 56% | 802 | 802 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 1,765 | 1765 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
59-16 | 107 | 107 | 57.01% | 57% | 395 | 395 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1,248 | 1248 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
64式 | 152 | 152 | 59.21% | 59% | 988 | 988 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 3,184 | 3184 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T25 | 43 | 43 | 67.44% | 67% | 1,475 | 1475 | 2.44 | 2.44 | 4,669 | 4669 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
Ikv 65A II | 90 | 90 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,235 | 1235 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,063 | 3063 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T14 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 640 | 640 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,186 | 1186 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M4 "谢尔曼" | 68 | 68 | 51.47% | 51% | 686 | 686 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 2,378 | 2378 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M4A2E4 | 9 | 9 | 44.44% | 44% | 791 | 791 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,817 | 2817 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M7 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 442 | 442 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,075 | 2075 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"霞飞" | 50 | 50 | 54.00% | 54% | 677 | 677 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,031 | 3031 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T67 | 142 | 142 | 57.75% | 58% | 607 | 607 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 1,750 | 1750 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M41 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 548 | 548 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 904 | 904 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
III/IV号坦克 | 34 | 34 | 55.88% | 56% | 403 | 403 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 1,261 | 1261 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
V-IV号坦克 | 27 | 27 | 81.48% | 81% | 1,801 | 1801 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 3,899 | 3899 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
突朗III型 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 568 | 568 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,668 | 1668 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
BT-42继续高中 | 10 | 10 | 70.00% | 70% | 1,635 | 1635 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 6,291 | 6291 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
VK1602"豹"式 | 52 | 52 | 84.62% | 85% | 974 | 974 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 5,421 | 5421 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
III号突击炮G型 | 115 | 115 | 34.78% | 35% | 490 | 490 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1,014 | 1014 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
Sfl IVc | 95 | 95 | 54.74% | 55% | 592 | 592 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 1,554 | 1554 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号突击炮 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 696 | 696 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 2,258 | 2258 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀” | 10 | 10 | 40.00% | 40% | 853 | 853 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1,504 | 1504 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
KV-1 | 167 | 167 | 49.70% | 50% | 517 | 517 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 1,092 | 1092 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“丘吉尔” L | 68 | 68 | 73.53% | 74% | 1,847 | 1847 | 2.79 | 2.79 | 6,809 | 6809 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
KV-220-2 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 481 | 481 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 899 | 899 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34 | 73 | 73 | 58.90% | 59% | 521 | 521 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1,702 | 1702 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-50 | 244 | 244 | 48.36% | 48% | 158 | 158 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 413 | 413 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
A13 盟约者 | 16 | 16 | 56.25% | 56% | 522 | 522 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 2,334 | 2334 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"主教" | 88 | 88 | 52.27% | 52% | 481 | 481 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 1,098 | 1098 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
BDR G1 B | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 432 | 432 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 827 | 827 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AMX ELC bis | 446 | 446 | 54.71% | 55% | 514 | 514 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 2,172 | 2172 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
S35 CA | 52 | 52 | 84.62% | 85% | 1,679 | 1679 | 2.37 | 2.37 | 5,410 | 5410 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M10 RBFM | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,395 | 1395 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,258 | 4258 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
105 leFH18B2 | 104 | 104 | 70.19% | 70% | 1,665 | 1665 | 2.41 | 2.41 | 4,553 | 4553 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AMX 105AM | 96 | 96 | 47.92% | 48% | 402 | 402 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 858 | 858 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34* | 176 | 176 | 52.84% | 53% | 436 | 436 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 1,276 | 1276 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
120吨试验型 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 569 | 569 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 1,048 | 1048 | ||
| V |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T24 | 36 | 36 | 41.67% | 42% | 751 | 751 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 2,770 | 2770 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
Ikv 103 | 70 | 70 | 52.86% | 53% | 636 | 636 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 1,900 | 1900 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M3 "李" | 52 | 52 | 51.92% | 52% | 189 | 189 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 594 | 594 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M5 "斯图亚特" | 23 | 23 | 52.17% | 52% | 161 | 161 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 362 | 362 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M8A1 | 41 | 41 | 56.10% | 56% | 271 | 271 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 747 | 747 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M37 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 78 | 78 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 207 | 207 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
B2 740(f) | 17 | 17 | 76.47% | 76% | 1,582 | 1582 | 2.71 | 2.71 | 5,894 | 5894 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
III号J型 | 36 | 36 | 58.33% | 58% | 331 | 331 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 1,084 | 1084 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“山猫” | 54 | 54 | 68.52% | 69% | 244 | 244 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 1,043 | 1043 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
38 nA | 13 | 13 | 61.54% | 62% | 214 | 214 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 791 | 791 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“黄鼠狼”III | 32 | 32 | 65.63% | 66% | 508 | 508 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 1,692 | 1692 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
追猎者 | 126 | 126 | 58.73% | 59% | 447 | 447 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 1,447 | 1447 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-28 | 66 | 66 | 48.48% | 48% | 130 | 130 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 220 | 220 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
A-32 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 983 | 983 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2,874 | 2874 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“瓦伦丁” L | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 616 | 616 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 3,028 | 3028 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
BT-7 | 5 | 5 | 40.00% | 40% | 72 | 72 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 27 | 27 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-76M | 22 | 22 | 59.09% | 59% | 213 | 213 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 594 | 594 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-85B | 128 | 128 | 60.16% | 60% | 675 | 675 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 2,358 | 2358 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-5 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 39 | 39 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
"玛蒂尔达" | 72 | 72 | 48.61% | 49% | 469 | 469 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1,525 | 1525 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.IV | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 120 | 120 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 111 | 111 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
"瓦伦丁" AT | 10 | 10 | 50.00% | 50% | 269 | 269 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 664 | 664 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
"笞杖" | 52 | 52 | 46.15% | 46% | 245 | 245 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 831 | 831 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
B1 | 23 | 23 | 43.48% | 43% | 378 | 378 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 1,242 | 1242 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
AMX 40 | 84 | 84 | 59.52% | 60% | 129 | 129 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 437 | 437 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M5A1 | 47 | 47 | 61.70% | 62% | 214 | 214 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 808 | 808 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
五式轻战 | 7 | 7 | 71.43% | 71% | 320 | 320 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,307 | 1307 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
二式炮战车 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 922 | 922 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,050 | 2050 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SM-43 | 16 | 16 | 62.50% | 63% | 554 | 554 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 2,149 | 2149 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M2 中型坦克 | 38 | 38 | 55.26% | 55% | 72 | 72 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 140 | 140 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M3 "斯图亚特" | 15 | 15 | 46.67% | 47% | 122 | 122 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 332 | 332 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T56 GMC | 8 | 8 | 37.50% | 38% | 109 | 109 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 143 | 143 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M7"牧师" | 20 | 20 | 75.00% | 75% | 262 | 262 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 878 | 878 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
III号E型 | 49 | 49 | 67.35% | 67% | 269 | 269 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,080 | 1080 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
38(t) | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 42 | 42 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 228 | 228 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
I号C型 | 609 | 609 | 60.10% | 60% | 273 | 273 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 1,799 | 1799 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
II号J型 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,485 | 1485 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 8,290 | 8290 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
托蒂III型 | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 67% | 323 | 323 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 2,112 | 2112 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
“黄鼠狼”II | 42 | 42 | 45.24% | 45% | 217 | 217 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 544 | 544 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
“野牛” | 7 | 7 | 28.57% | 29% | 166 | 166 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 352 | 352 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-46 | 44 | 44 | 47.73% | 48% | 127 | 127 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 369 | 369 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
LTP | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 100% | 264 | 264 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1,435 | 1435 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
SU-26 | 22 | 22 | 54.55% | 55% | 161 | 161 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 374 | 374 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
维克斯Mk.III | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 67% | 130 | 130 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 523 | 523 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.III | 94 | 94 | 54.26% | 54% | 249 | 249 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 1,429 | 1429 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
司事 II | 26 | 26 | 65.38% | 65% | 169 | 169 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 752 | 752 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
FCM 2C | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,032 | 1032 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,239 | 4239 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
夏尔 D2 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 257 | 257 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 1,018 | 1018 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
AMX 38 | 22 | 22 | 63.64% | 64% | 64 | 64 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 222 | 222 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
FCM36 Pak40 | 26 | 26 | 69.23% | 69% | 1,228 | 1228 | 2.69 | 2.69 | 4,873 | 4873 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
洛林39 LAM | 35 | 35 | 68.57% | 69% | 301 | 301 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 1,178 | 1178 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
97式 | 18 | 18 | 38.89% | 39% | 166 | 166 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 373 | 373 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
九一重战 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 0% | 284 | 284 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 918 | 918 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
九八轻战 | 12 | 12 | 50.00% | 50% | 284 | 284 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1,250 | 1250 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
Ikv 72 | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 300 | 300 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 1,005 | 1005 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T2 中型坦克 | 13 | 13 | 46.15% | 46% | 64 | 64 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 113 | 113 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
M2 | 9 | 9 | 44.44% | 44% | 66 | 66 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 48 | 48 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T1E6 | 5 | 5 | 40.00% | 40% | 53 | 53 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 6 | 6 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T3 HMC | 91 | 91 | 56.04% | 56% | 278 | 278 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 1,502 | 1502 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T1 HMC | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 106 | 106 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 490 | 490 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
II号坦克 | 24 | 24 | 37.50% | 38% | 159 | 159 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 535 | 535 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
35(t) | 5 | 5 | 80.00% | 80% | 88 | 88 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 453 | 453 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
I号坦克 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 122 | 122 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 573 | 573 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
MKA | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 553 | 553 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2,944 | 2944 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
II号D型 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 428 | 428 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 2,847 | 2847 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
I号坦克歼击车 | 7 | 7 | 28.57% | 29% | 167 | 167 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 431 | 431 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
G.Pz.Mk.VI | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-60 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 0% | 134 | 134 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 356 | 356 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
T-26 | 8 | 8 | 62.50% | 63% | 47 | 47 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 191 | 191 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
BT-2 | 63 | 63 | 61.90% | 62% | 253 | 253 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 1,671 | 1671 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
MK VII "领主"L | 41 | 41 | 70.73% | 71% | 303 | 303 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2,271 | 2271 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-45 | 6 | 6 | 33.33% | 33% | 159 | 159 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 601 | 601 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
AT-1 | 11 | 11 | 36.36% | 36% | 91 | 91 | 0.55 | 0.55 | 126 | 126 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
SU-18 | 21 | 21 | 47.62% | 48% | 207 | 207 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 1,295 | 1295 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.II | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 132 | 132 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 704 | 704 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
Mk.VI C | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 302 | 302 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,518 | 1518 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
UC 2磅炮 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 168 | 168 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 583 | 583 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
劳埃德 GC | 8 | 8 | 25.00% | 25% | 155 | 155 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 870 | 870 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 H35 | 5 | 5 | 80.00% | 80% | 163 | 163 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 907 | 907 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
夏尔 D1 | 6 | 6 | 33.33% | 33% | 18 | 18 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 4 | 4 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT BS | 11 | 11 | 54.55% | 55% | 217 | 217 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1,434 | 1434 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
九五轻战 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 301 | 301 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1,717 | 1717 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
97L | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
L-60 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 175 | 175 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 943 | 943 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
PFM-42 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 370 | 370 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,784 | 1784 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
T1 | 318 | 318 | 55.03% | 55% | 183 | 183 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1,373 | 1373 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
"早期试验车" | 57 | 57 | 42.11% | 42% | 127 | 127 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 469 | 469 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
MS-1 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 137 | 137 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 646 | 646 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.I | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 78 | 78 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.I | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 125 | 125 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 584 | 584 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 29 | 29 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 264 | 264 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺 NC-31 | 5 | 5 | 80.00% | 80% | 93 | 93 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 510 | 510 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
SFM-21 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 55 | 55 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 294 | 294 |
|