CLANTAG
BoostedapexD
创建于2011年6月18日星期六
22,366
22366
战斗
53.76%
54%
胜利
2,221
2221
伤害
I-XI
8.83
9
等级
2,495
WN8
| I-XI | 国家 | 类型 | 坦克 | 战斗 |
|
胜利 |
|
伤害 |
|
击毁数 |
|
WN8 | WN8 | 精通 | 标记 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI |
|
|
|
T803 | 106 | 106 | 60.38% | 60% | 4,376 | 4376 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,870 | 3870 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Ares 90 C | 46 | 46 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,992 | 3992 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,760 | 3760 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"囊鼠" | 256 | 256 | 56.25% | 56% | 4,848 | 4848 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,747 | 3747 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
FV4025 谋划者 | 20 | 20 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,939 | 2939 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,147 | 2147 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E5 | 491 | 491 | 51.32% | 51% | 2,955 | 2955 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,674 | 2674 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
毒刺 | 99 | 99 | 62.63% | 63% | 4,421 | 4421 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 3,823 | 3823 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Ares 90 | 80 | 80 | 67.50% | 68% | 4,700 | 4700 | 2.51 | 2.51 | 5,435 | 5435 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E3 | 110 | 110 | 60.91% | 61% | 3,785 | 3785 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 3,205 | 3205 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“鼠”式 | 1,674 | 1674 | 53.23% | 53% | 2,726 | 2726 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,505 | 2505 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“豹”I | 61 | 61 | 63.93% | 64% | 3,880 | 3880 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,303 | 4303 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Rhm PW | 76 | 76 | 65.79% | 66% | 2,912 | 2912 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 4,912 | 4912 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-7 | 830 | 830 | 53.01% | 53% | 2,351 | 2351 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 2,179 | 2179 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-4 | 469 | 469 | 49.68% | 50% | 2,004 | 2004 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1,727 | 1727 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
279工程早期型 | 344 | 344 | 59.01% | 59% | 3,705 | 3705 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,017 | 3017 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
260工程 | 683 | 683 | 57.54% | 58% | 3,526 | 3526 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,502 | 3502 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
430工程U | 127 | 127 | 62.20% | 62% | 3,903 | 3903 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,490 | 4490 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
140工程 | 133 | 133 | 54.14% | 54% | 2,774 | 2774 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 2,581 | 2581 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-100 LT | 139 | 139 | 57.55% | 58% | 1,643 | 1643 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 2,325 | 2325 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程IV型 | 23 | 23 | 47.83% | 48% | 2,508 | 2508 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,844 | 1844 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程 | 90 | 90 | 33.33% | 33% | 1,454 | 1454 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 752 | 752 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
261工程 | 157 | 157 | 47.77% | 48% | 1,468 | 1468 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1,267 | 1267 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV230 爆裂者 | 109 | 109 | 52.29% | 52% | 3,649 | 3649 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,311 | 3311 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
超级征服者 | 287 | 287 | 53.31% | 53% | 3,390 | 3390 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,414 | 3414 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95/FV4201 | 153 | 153 | 62.75% | 63% | 4,926 | 4926 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 4,792 | 4792 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV217 | 151 | 151 | 53.64% | 54% | 2,634 | 2634 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 2,181 | 2181 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV215b (183) | 125 | 125 | 54.40% | 54% | 1,600 | 1600 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,192 | 1192 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 105 | 162 | 162 | 51.23% | 51% | 1,675 | 1675 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 2,186 | 2186 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 B | 29 | 29 | 62.07% | 62% | 4,411 | 4411 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,300 | 4300 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-75 | 82 | 82 | 53.66% | 54% | 3,139 | 3139 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,703 | 2703 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式重战 | 390 | 390 | 54.36% | 54% | 2,977 | 2977 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 2,359 | 2359 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
PM40/65 | 236 | 236 | 45.34% | 45% | 2,662 | 2662 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,328 | 2328 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
45吨主战坦克 | 13 | 13 | 46.15% | 46% | 2,554 | 2554 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 2,062 | 2062 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"掠食者" | 57 | 57 | 57.89% | 58% | 4,031 | 4031 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 3,465 | 3465 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
TVP T50 | 395 | 395 | 46.08% | 46% | 2,287 | 2287 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1,971 | 1971 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
KRV | 458 | 458 | 51.97% | 52% | 2,574 | 2574 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 2,375 | 2375 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Strv 103B | 105 | 105 | 61.90% | 62% | 4,051 | 4051 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,652 | 3652 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
60TP L | 339 | 339 | 56.34% | 56% | 3,262 | 3262 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 2,904 | 2904 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M103 | 15 | 15 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,752 | 2752 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 3,013 | 3013 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AE一期 | 40 | 40 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,345 | 2345 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,498 | 2498 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
1B概念车 | 416 | 416 | 56.73% | 57% | 3,080 | 3080 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 3,274 | 3274 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Ares 85 | 47 | 47 | 70.21% | 70% | 2,959 | 2959 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 3,948 | 3948 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T95 | 48 | 48 | 70.83% | 71% | 3,228 | 3228 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 3,637 | 3637 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M53/M55 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 360 | 360 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 181 | 181 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"虎鼠"式 | 27 | 27 | 51.85% | 52% | 2,226 | 2226 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 2,286 | 2286 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
VK4502 B | 513 | 513 | 41.52% | 42% | 622 | 622 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 301 | 301 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-75 | 73 | 73 | 41.10% | 41% | 2,594 | 2594 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 2,749 | 2749 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54D | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 930 | 930 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 676 | 676 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
50吨主战方案 | 89 | 89 | 61.80% | 62% | 3,031 | 3031 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 3,463 | 3463 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-55A | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 862 | 862 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 755 | 755 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
752工程 | 308 | 308 | 52.92% | 53% | 2,579 | 2579 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 2,551 | 2551 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-10 | 310 | 310 | 39.03% | 39% | 1,476 | 1476 | 1.01 | 1.01 | 1,474 | 1474 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54 | 48 | 48 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,757 | 2757 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,547 | 3547 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
430工程 | 175 | 175 | 56.00% | 56% | 2,604 | 2604 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 3,096 | 3096 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54轻型 | 104 | 104 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,327 | 2327 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 4,763 | 4763 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
263工程 | 18 | 18 | 55.56% | 56% | 2,379 | 2379 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,485 | 2485 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
704工程 | 181 | 181 | 48.07% | 48% | 1,611 | 1611 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 1,265 | 1265 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
212工程 | 155 | 155 | 40.00% | 40% | 1,209 | 1209 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 1,005 | 1005 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
GSOR坦克 | 30 | 30 | 43.33% | 43% | 2,004 | 2004 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 2,012 | 2012 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"眼镜蛇" | 10 | 10 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,348 | 2348 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2,443 | 2443 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
4号先进战车 | 15 | 15 | 33.33% | 33% | 1,951 | 1951 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1,600 | 1600 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25a | 6 | 6 | 33.33% | 33% | 1,279 | 1279 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1,068 | 1068 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 90 | 5 | 5 | 40.00% | 40% | 808 | 808 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 959 | 959 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
夏尔75 | 201 | 201 | 55.22% | 55% | 1,874 | 1874 | 0.99 | 0.99 | 3,088 | 3088 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
BZ-68 | 69 | 69 | 46.38% | 46% | 2,481 | 2481 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,876 | 2876 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
DZT-159 | 58 | 58 | 60.34% | 60% | 3,011 | 3011 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 3,437 | 3437 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
四式重战 | 105 | 105 | 47.62% | 48% | 1,690 | 1690 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,534 | 1534 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"石龟" | 21 | 21 | 80.95% | 81% | 2,579 | 2579 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 2,693 | 2693 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
B标准型 | 87 | 87 | 50.57% | 51% | 2,306 | 2306 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 2,579 | 2579 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T50 | 145 | 145 | 57.24% | 57% | 1,953 | 1953 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,200 | 2200 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
UDES 16 | 60 | 60 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,557 | 2557 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,246 | 3246 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CC-46 P | 26 | 26 | 53.85% | 54% | 2,760 | 2760 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 2,582 | 2582 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
50TP T | 42 | 42 | 45.24% | 45% | 2,745 | 2745 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,710 | 2710 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T34 | 834 | 834 | 52.04% | 52% | 1,405 | 1405 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,701 | 1701 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T32 | 50 | 50 | 38.00% | 38% | 2,257 | 2257 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 2,957 | 2957 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-832 | 24 | 24 | 54.17% | 54% | 1,966 | 1966 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 2,035 | 2035 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
炼金大师 | 51 | 51 | 64.71% | 65% | 2,443 | 2443 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 3,223 | 3223 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E4 超级潘兴 | 37 | 37 | 40.54% | 41% | 1,072 | 1072 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 1,142 | 1142 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Ares 75 | 21 | 21 | 33.33% | 33% | 2,474 | 2474 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,989 | 3989 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T92 lt | 772 | 772 | 54.15% | 54% | 1,239 | 1239 | 0.99 | 0.99 | 3,021 | 3021 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM57 | 262 | 262 | 58.02% | 58% | 2,570 | 2570 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 2,894 | 2894 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM66F | 120 | 120 | 58.33% | 58% | 2,133 | 2133 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 2,751 | 2751 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M40/M43 | 6 | 6 | 83.33% | 83% | 1,044 | 1044 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1,194 | 1194 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK4502(P)A | 259 | 259 | 42.86% | 43% | 576 | 576 | 0.34 | 0.34 | 398 | 398 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"虎王" | 34 | 34 | 76.47% | 76% | 2,604 | 2604 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 4,322 | 4322 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
E-65 Z | 202 | 202 | 63.86% | 64% | 2,860 | 2860 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 3,324 | 3324 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK16801 WB | 64 | 64 | 48.44% | 48% | 1,617 | 1617 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1,969 | 1969 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“狮”式 | 181 | 181 | 37.02% | 37% | 1,175 | 1175 | 0.99 | 0.99 | 1,384 | 1384 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”88 L/71 | 651 | 651 | 53.30% | 53% | 1,537 | 1537 | 1.01 | 1.01 | 2,358 | 2358 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"猎虎"原型车 | 32 | 32 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,233 | 2233 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 2,350 | 2350 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
703工程II型(122) | 340 | 340 | 59.12% | 59% | 2,326 | 2326 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 3,307 | 3307 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3 | 315 | 315 | 43.49% | 43% | 1,210 | 1210 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1,478 | 1478 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44 | 81 | 81 | 58.02% | 58% | 1,855 | 1855 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,601 | 3601 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LTTB | 31 | 31 | 45.16% | 45% | 1,428 | 1428 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,931 | 2931 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LT-432 | 348 | 348 | 55.46% | 55% | 1,218 | 1218 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 2,605 | 2605 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-101 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 807 | 807 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 825 | 825 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ISU-152 | 112 | 112 | 51.79% | 52% | 1,363 | 1363 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 1,389 | 1389 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-14-2 | 191 | 191 | 46.60% | 47% | 1,152 | 1152 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 1,289 | 1289 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 | 53 | 53 | 58.49% | 58% | 2,386 | 2386 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,571 | 3571 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV227 构想者 | 10 | 10 | 40.00% | 40% | 1,398 | 1398 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 1,523 | 1523 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV226 反制者 | 145 | 145 | 62.76% | 63% | 2,358 | 2358 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,040 | 3040 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1010 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 685 | 685 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 613 | 613 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 30早期原型车 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 1,249 | 1249 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1,506 | 1506 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 暴风 | 1,000 | 1000 | 58.10% | 58% | 2,105 | 2105 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,903 | 2903 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德 AML 山猫 6x6 | 73 | 73 | 52.05% | 52% | 1,443 | 1443 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3,353 | 3353 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 12t | 35 | 35 | 62.86% | 63% | 1,456 | 1456 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,638 | 3638 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
BZ-166 | 87 | 87 | 62.07% | 62% | 2,032 | 2032 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 3,017 | 3017 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
120吨V型 | 21 | 21 | 38.10% | 38% | 1,325 | 1325 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 1,197 | 1197 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
六三式 | 83 | 83 | 54.22% | 54% | 2,420 | 2420 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,361 | 3361 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
五式2型炮战车 | 40 | 40 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,514 | 2514 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,806 | 3806 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
P.44 "黑豹" | 124 | 124 | 57.26% | 57% | 1,483 | 1483 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 2,213 | 2213 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
PM35/46 | 805 | 805 | 58.63% | 59% | 2,334 | 2334 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,421 | 3421 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Vz.68 S | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,167 | 1167 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,826 | 1826 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 1951 | 15 | 15 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,617 | 1617 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,837 | 1837 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 I | 109 | 109 | 69.72% | 70% | 2,267 | 2267 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,255 | 3255 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
UDES 14 5 | 41 | 41 | 56.10% | 56% | 1,542 | 1542 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,358 | 2358 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Strv 81 S型 | 222 | 222 | 56.31% | 56% | 1,560 | 1560 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 2,575 | 2575 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
兰森 C | 24 | 24 | 62.50% | 63% | 1,706 | 1706 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,279 | 2279 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
53TP M | 49 | 49 | 55.10% | 55% | 2,441 | 2441 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 3,481 | 3481 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
50TP原型车 | 27 | 27 | 29.63% | 30% | 1,477 | 1477 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 1,559 | 1559 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SDP wz 66 G | 106 | 106 | 60.38% | 60% | 2,493 | 2493 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,142 | 3142 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T29 | 19 | 19 | 68.42% | 68% | 1,446 | 1446 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 2,305 | 2305 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T28(概念车) | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,790 | 1790 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3,121 | 3121 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
超级地狱猫 | 10 | 10 | 70.00% | 70% | 1,351 | 1351 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 2,245 | 2245 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M12 | 13 | 13 | 46.15% | 46% | 739 | 739 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 733 | 733 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”(P) | 24 | 24 | 45.83% | 46% | 802 | 802 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 955 | 955 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SPIC | 13 | 13 | 61.54% | 62% | 900 | 900 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 2,205 | 2205 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS | 133 | 133 | 43.61% | 44% | 703 | 703 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 788 | 788 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
T-43 | 42 | 42 | 54.76% | 55% | 1,520 | 1520 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,505 | 3505 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
LTG | 14 | 14 | 35.71% | 36% | 1,049 | 1049 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 1,980 | 1980 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-100M1 | 32 | 32 | 68.75% | 69% | 1,083 | 1083 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 1,632 | 1632 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-152 | 25 | 25 | 52.00% | 52% | 428 | 428 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 424 | 424 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
A43 | 22 | 22 | 68.18% | 68% | 1,449 | 1449 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 2,332 | 2332 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
FV224 斩裂者 | 45 | 45 | 64.44% | 64% | 1,824 | 1824 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,831 | 2831 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 EBR | 8 | 8 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,351 | 1351 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 3,629 | 3629 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 57 | 98 | 98 | 57.14% | 57% | 1,370 | 1370 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,263 | 3263 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
120吨IV型 | 32 | 32 | 40.63% | 41% | 1,560 | 1560 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 2,047 | 2047 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
四式炮车 | 37 | 37 | 62.16% | 62% | 1,973 | 1973 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 3,143 | 3143 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
P.43 T | 147 | 147 | 57.14% | 57% | 1,430 | 1430 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 3,067 | 3067 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
Leo | 63 | 63 | 69.84% | 70% | 1,197 | 1197 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,355 | 2355 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
帕莱克坦克 | 9 | 9 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,050 | 1050 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2,209 | 2209 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M18 "地狱猫" | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 50% | 643 | 643 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 910 | 910 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M44 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 551 | 551 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 815 | 815 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK2801 | 16 | 16 | 56.25% | 56% | 706 | 706 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 2,374 | 2374 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-150 | 23 | 23 | 30.43% | 30% | 184 | 184 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 11 | 11 | ||
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-2 (R) | 24 | 24 | 41.67% | 42% | 753 | 753 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 996 | 996 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85 | 38 | 38 | 52.63% | 53% | 1,269 | 1269 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,024 | 3024 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
MT-25 | 12 | 12 | 58.33% | 58% | 625 | 625 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 2,015 | 2015 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-50-2 | 8 | 8 | 75.00% | 75% | 708 | 708 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,616 | 2616 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SU-100 | 26 | 26 | 50.00% | 50% | 406 | 406 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 568 | 568 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SU-8 | 126 | 126 | 50.79% | 51% | 888 | 888 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 1,435 | 1435 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" VII | 25 | 25 | 52.00% | 52% | 1,364 | 1364 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,677 | 2677 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
64式 | 16 | 16 | 37.50% | 38% | 659 | 659 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 1,381 | 1381 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
120吨I型 | 27 | 27 | 70.37% | 70% | 673 | 673 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1,234 | 1234 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
试验型重炮战车 | 18 | 18 | 61.11% | 61% | 1,352 | 1352 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2,735 | 2735 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
P.43 B | 60 | 60 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,003 | 1003 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 2,463 | 2463 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
Strv 74 | 60 | 60 | 50.00% | 50% | 728 | 728 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1,423 | 1423 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T67 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 720 | 720 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1,617 | 1617 | ||
| V |
|
|
|
IV号H型 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 306 | 306 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 851 | 851 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
BT-42继续高中 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 132 | 132 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 25 | 25 | ||
| V |
|
|
|
KV-1 | 83 | 83 | 49.40% | 49% | 287 | 287 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 414 | 414 | ||
| V |
|
|
|
T-34 | 25 | 25 | 56.00% | 56% | 581 | 581 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1,835 | 1835 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" I | 7 | 7 | 71.43% | 71% | 1,460 | 1460 | 2.57 | 2.57 | 4,560 | 4560 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AT 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 882 | 882 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,101 | 2101 | ||
| V |
|
|
|
105 leFH18B2 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 476 | 476 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 722 | 722 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
120吨试验型 | 25 | 25 | 68.00% | 68% | 903 | 903 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,033 | 2033 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
P.43 | 14 | 14 | 42.86% | 43% | 233 | 233 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 428 | 428 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M5 "斯图亚特" | 5 | 5 | 80.00% | 80% | 745 | 745 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,007 | 3007 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T40 | 11 | 11 | 36.36% | 36% | 179 | 179 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 177 | 177 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
38 nA | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 136 | 136 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 454 | 454 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“野牛” II | 14 | 14 | 35.71% | 36% | 166 | 166 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 268 | 268 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
T-28 | 8 | 8 | 87.50% | 88% | 91 | 91 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 282 | 282 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
T-80 | 12 | 12 | 75.00% | 75% | 473 | 473 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,761 | 2761 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-5 | 18 | 18 | 55.56% | 56% | 407 | 407 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,048 | 1048 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
"玛蒂尔达" | 6 | 6 | 33.33% | 33% | 555 | 555 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,440 | 1440 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
阿莱克托 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 0% | 197 | 197 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 260 | 260 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
九五重战 | 8 | 8 | 50.00% | 50% | 292 | 292 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 873 | 873 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
P26/40 | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 249 | 249 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 589 | 589 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T56 GMC | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
“野牛” | 21 | 21 | 61.90% | 62% | 153 | 153 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 497 | 497 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
T-29 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
LTP | 4 | 4 | 0.00% | 0% | 91 | 91 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 158 | 158 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
T-46 | 14 | 14 | 50.00% | 50% | 51 | 51 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 97 | 97 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
T-70 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 222 | 222 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 990 | 990 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
夏尔 D2 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 50 | 50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
AMX 38 | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 115 | 115 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 298 | 298 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
九一重战 | 12 | 12 | 50.00% | 50% | 428 | 428 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1,643 | 1643 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M15/42 | 8 | 8 | 25.00% | 25% | 294 | 294 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 879 | 879 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T7战斗车 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 9 | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 111 | 111 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
38H735(f) | 50 | 50 | 60.00% | 60% | 293 | 293 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 1,142 | 1142 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-45 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 674 | 674 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 5,005 | 5005 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 H35 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 185 | 185 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 862 | 862 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
夏尔 D1 | 6 | 6 | 83.33% | 83% | 54 | 54 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 261 | 261 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
T1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
"早期试验车" | 19 | 19 | 47.37% | 47% | 83 | 83 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 217 | 217 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
MS-1 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 19 | 19 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 261 | 261 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.I | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 47 | 47 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 46 | 46 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 83 | 83 |
|