[P_A]
_vncent
创建于2014年2月24日星期一
70,317
70317
战斗
62.20%
62%
胜利
2,393
2393
伤害
I-XI
8.16
8
等级
3,496
WN8
| I-XI | 国家 | 类型 | 坦克 | 战斗 |
|
胜利 |
|
伤害 |
|
击毁数 |
|
WN8 | WN8 | 精通 | 标记 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI |
|
|
|
T803 | 84 | 84 | 61.90% | 62% | 6,174 | 6174 | 2.29 | 2.29 | 6,476 | 6476 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Ares 90 C | 75 | 75 | 70.67% | 71% | 5,858 | 5858 | 2.77 | 2.77 | 7,408 | 7408 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Pz.70-120 | 105 | 105 | 69.52% | 70% | 5,732 | 5732 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 5,714 | 5714 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"囊鼠" | 79 | 79 | 74.68% | 75% | 5,972 | 5972 | 2.23 | 2.23 | 5,493 | 5493 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
KR-1 | 70 | 70 | 71.43% | 71% | 4,987 | 4987 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 4,656 | 4656 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
FV4025 谋划者 | 84 | 84 | 70.24% | 70% | 5,563 | 5563 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 5,576 | 5576 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AMX 67 "无双" | 83 | 83 | 66.27% | 66% | 5,468 | 5468 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 4,794 | 4794 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
BZ-79 | 81 | 81 | 70.37% | 70% | 6,661 | 6661 | 2.37 | 2.37 | 6,780 | 6780 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Strv 107-12 | 97 | 97 | 70.10% | 70% | 4,857 | 4857 | 1.91 | 1.91 | 4,059 | 4059 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E5 | 1,052 | 1052 | 67.78% | 68% | 3,386 | 3386 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 3,746 | 3746 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T57重型坦克 | 88 | 88 | 71.59% | 72% | 4,975 | 4975 | 2.51 | 2.51 | 5,626 | 5626 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
MBT-B | 150 | 150 | 70.00% | 70% | 4,725 | 4725 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 4,720 | 4720 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Ares 90 | 98 | 98 | 70.41% | 70% | 4,385 | 4385 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 5,017 | 5017 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95E6 | 462 | 462 | 62.99% | 63% | 4,047 | 4047 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 4,742 | 4742 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M48A5 | 236 | 236 | 65.25% | 65% | 4,047 | 4047 | 1.91 | 1.91 | 4,896 | 4896 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M60 | 251 | 251 | 61.35% | 61% | 3,804 | 3804 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,359 | 4359 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“谢里登” | 67 | 67 | 76.12% | 76% | 2,539 | 2539 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 3,942 | 3942 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E3 | 151 | 151 | 59.60% | 60% | 4,207 | 4207 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,279 | 4279 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E4 | 237 | 237 | 67.51% | 68% | 3,429 | 3429 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,573 | 3573 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T92 HMC | 467 | 467 | 56.32% | 56% | 2,089 | 2089 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 2,239 | 2239 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“鼠”式 | 210 | 210 | 65.71% | 66% | 3,624 | 3624 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 4,081 | 4081 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100 | 338 | 338 | 61.83% | 62% | 3,544 | 3544 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,583 | 3583 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
07P(E)主战方案 | 94 | 94 | 68.09% | 68% | 4,664 | 4664 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 5,261 | 5261 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VK7201 | 357 | 357 | 68.63% | 69% | 4,557 | 4557 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 4,386 | 4386 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-50M | 376 | 376 | 61.70% | 62% | 3,369 | 3369 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,798 | 3798 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“豹”I | 1,093 | 1093 | 64.68% | 65% | 3,631 | 3631 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 4,169 | 4169 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀”15 | 324 | 324 | 71.30% | 71% | 3,794 | 3794 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 3,911 | 3911 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Gw E系列 | 71 | 71 | 53.52% | 54% | 1,640 | 1640 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 1,448 | 1448 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-7 | 727 | 727 | 66.85% | 67% | 3,313 | 3313 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,738 | 3738 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-4 | 157 | 157 | 66.88% | 67% | 4,207 | 4207 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,593 | 4593 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
277工程 | 188 | 188 | 68.62% | 69% | 4,242 | 4242 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 5,196 | 5196 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
705工程A | 69 | 69 | 69.57% | 70% | 4,537 | 4537 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,957 | 4957 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
780工程 | 137 | 137 | 67.15% | 67% | 4,265 | 4265 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 4,173 | 4173 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
279工程早期型 | 396 | 396 | 75.00% | 75% | 4,563 | 4563 | 2.12 | 2.12 | 4,517 | 4517 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
260工程 | 404 | 404 | 65.35% | 65% | 3,930 | 3930 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 4,441 | 4441 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
452工程K | 115 | 115 | 65.22% | 65% | 4,439 | 4439 | 2.01 | 2.01 | 5,373 | 5373 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-13 | 30 | 30 | 63.33% | 63% | 5,030 | 5030 | 2.77 | 2.77 | 5,767 | 5767 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
维莱斯 | 8 | 8 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,565 | 4565 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 4,207 | 4207 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
K-91 | 32 | 32 | 84.38% | 84% | 4,663 | 4663 | 2.34 | 2.34 | 5,449 | 5449 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
430工程U | 143 | 143 | 68.53% | 69% | 4,398 | 4398 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 5,753 | 5753 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-62A | 91 | 91 | 61.54% | 62% | 3,714 | 3714 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 4,328 | 4328 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
907工程 | 747 | 747 | 67.60% | 68% | 3,834 | 3834 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 4,424 | 4424 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
140工程 | 1,457 | 1457 | 61.29% | 61% | 2,972 | 2972 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 3,455 | 3455 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-100 LT | 385 | 385 | 65.45% | 65% | 2,553 | 2553 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 4,572 | 4572 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程IV型 | 252 | 252 | 70.24% | 70% | 3,972 | 3972 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 4,244 | 4244 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程 | 33 | 33 | 69.70% | 70% | 4,190 | 4190 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,072 | 4072 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
261工程 | 627 | 627 | 63.00% | 63% | 2,330 | 2330 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 2,770 | 2770 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
酋长 MK.VI | 11 | 11 | 63.64% | 64% | 4,945 | 4945 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 4,770 | 4770 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
超级征服者 | 168 | 168 | 61.90% | 62% | 4,513 | 4513 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 5,536 | 5536 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV215b | 318 | 318 | 64.15% | 64% | 3,550 | 3550 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 4,197 | 4197 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95/FV4201 | 912 | 912 | 70.50% | 71% | 4,598 | 4598 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 4,684 | 4684 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
5号概念车 | 52 | 52 | 76.92% | 77% | 4,834 | 4834 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 5,531 | 5531 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
百夫长 AX | 316 | 316 | 72.47% | 72% | 3,686 | 3686 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,475 | 4475 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
曼蒂科尔 | 321 | 321 | 63.24% | 63% | 2,279 | 2279 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 3,850 | 3850 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV215b (183) | 166 | 166 | 68.07% | 68% | 3,347 | 3347 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 3,278 | 3278 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV4005 | 322 | 322 | 62.73% | 63% | 3,285 | 3285 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 3,229 | 3229 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
征服者 GC | 658 | 658 | 55.78% | 56% | 2,248 | 2248 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 2,373 | 2373 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1954) | 129 | 129 | 68.99% | 69% | 5,110 | 5110 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 5,999 | 5999 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 B | 934 | 934 | 62.74% | 63% | 3,386 | 3386 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 3,681 | 3681 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25t | 1,655 | 1655 | 63.50% | 64% | 3,125 | 3125 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 3,633 | 3633 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 30B | 203 | 203 | 56.16% | 56% | 3,111 | 3111 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,604 | 3604 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
杜兰达尔 | 48 | 48 | 64.58% | 65% | 4,082 | 4082 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,653 | 3653 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 105 | 966 | 966 | 63.56% | 64% | 2,375 | 2375 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 4,287 | 4287 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 13 105 | 219 | 219 | 65.30% | 65% | 2,708 | 2708 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 4,551 | 4551 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 155 | 681 | 681 | 52.57% | 53% | 2,005 | 2005 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 2,234 | 2234 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
111 5A | 422 | 422 | 60.90% | 61% | 4,048 | 4048 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4,668 | 4668 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
113 | 496 | 496 | 62.90% | 63% | 3,479 | 3479 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 4,016 | 4016 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121 | 281 | 281 | 62.63% | 63% | 3,257 | 3257 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 3,742 | 3742 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121B | 126 | 126 | 69.05% | 69% | 3,617 | 3617 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,355 | 4355 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ132-1 | 135 | 135 | 60.74% | 61% | 3,306 | 3306 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 5,360 | 5360 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式重战 | 50 | 50 | 72.00% | 72% | 5,660 | 5660 | 2.06 | 2.06 | 5,916 | 5916 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
试验型重战车 | 38 | 38 | 73.68% | 74% | 4,969 | 4969 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,951 | 4951 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
STB-1 | 553 | 553 | 66.18% | 66% | 3,691 | 3691 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,293 | 4293 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式3型炮战车 | 123 | 123 | 69.11% | 69% | 4,818 | 4818 | 2.03 | 2.03 | 5,054 | 5054 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
RSFT | 30 | 30 | 73.33% | 73% | 4,353 | 4353 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 4,729 | 4729 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CC “狮” | 166 | 166 | 71.08% | 71% | 4,006 | 4006 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 4,762 | 4762 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"战鳄" | 41 | 41 | 82.93% | 83% | 4,972 | 4972 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 5,406 | 5406 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
PM40/65 | 104 | 104 | 69.23% | 69% | 3,987 | 3987 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 4,876 | 4876 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.55 | 91 | 91 | 73.63% | 74% | 5,015 | 5015 | 2.03 | 2.03 | 5,389 | 5389 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
TVP T50 | 445 | 445 | 60.22% | 60% | 3,367 | 3367 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 3,882 | 3882 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
KRV | 257 | 257 | 73.15% | 73% | 4,024 | 4024 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 4,538 | 4538 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
UDES 15/16 | 131 | 131 | 64.89% | 65% | 4,219 | 4219 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,565 | 4565 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
60TP L | 122 | 122 | 60.66% | 61% | 4,534 | 4534 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 4,693 | 4693 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CS-63 | 118 | 118 | 60.17% | 60% | 4,287 | 4287 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 5,039 | 5039 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"飓风" | 99 | 99 | 71.72% | 72% | 4,392 | 4392 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 4,947 | 4947 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T54重型坦克 | 130 | 130 | 72.31% | 72% | 3,176 | 3176 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 4,450 | 4450 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
1B概念车 | 117 | 117 | 69.23% | 69% | 4,239 | 4239 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 5,411 | 5411 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M103M | 81 | 81 | 70.37% | 70% | 3,936 | 3936 | 2.01 | 2.01 | 5,404 | 5404 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M103 | 67 | 67 | 73.13% | 73% | 3,330 | 3330 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 4,532 | 4532 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M46 "巴顿" | 181 | 181 | 69.06% | 69% | 3,155 | 3155 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 4,571 | 4571 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Ares MTB | 108 | 108 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,353 | 3353 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 4,324 | 4324 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"獾" | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,113 | 4113 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 5,169 | 5169 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T49 | 425 | 425 | 58.59% | 59% | 1,455 | 1455 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 2,579 | 2579 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T95 | 84 | 84 | 73.81% | 74% | 3,783 | 3783 | 1.98 | 1.98 | 4,468 | 4468 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T30 | 119 | 119 | 68.91% | 69% | 3,341 | 3341 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,094 | 4094 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TS-60 | 99 | 99 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,273 | 3273 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 4,095 | 4095 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TL-7 | 102 | 102 | 65.69% | 66% | 3,035 | 3035 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,768 | 3768 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M53/M55 | 283 | 283 | 57.95% | 58% | 1,830 | 1830 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 2,287 | 2287 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-75 | 254 | 254 | 74.80% | 75% | 3,113 | 3113 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 4,111 | 4111 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-77 | 57 | 57 | 68.42% | 68% | 4,194 | 4194 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 5,100 | 5100 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"虎鼠"式 | 111 | 111 | 65.77% | 66% | 3,467 | 3467 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,544 | 4544 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
50吨主战方案 | 148 | 148 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,946 | 3946 | 2.23 | 2.23 | 5,343 | 5343 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
昆泽试验车 | 73 | 73 | 65.75% | 66% | 3,563 | 3563 | 2.01 | 2.01 | 5,624 | 5624 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-55A | 328 | 328 | 68.29% | 68% | 2,916 | 2916 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 3,863 | 3863 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-50 | 392 | 392 | 67.86% | 68% | 3,051 | 3051 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 4,219 | 4219 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“豹”I原型车 | 355 | 355 | 64.79% | 65% | 2,763 | 2763 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,576 | 3576 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Ru251 | 405 | 405 | 58.27% | 58% | 1,265 | 1265 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 2,257 | 2257 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
IV WT | 187 | 187 | 53.48% | 53% | 2,168 | 2168 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 2,085 | 2085 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“猎虎” | 68 | 68 | 57.35% | 57% | 3,668 | 3668 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 4,155 | 4155 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
07HK主战3型 | 92 | 92 | 61.96% | 62% | 2,694 | 2694 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,432 | 3432 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“虎”式自行火炮 | 158 | 158 | 55.06% | 55% | 1,665 | 1665 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 1,861 | 1861 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-10 | 153 | 153 | 59.48% | 59% | 3,091 | 3091 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 4,245 | 4245 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
IS-3-II | 69 | 69 | 76.81% | 77% | 3,669 | 3669 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 5,283 | 5283 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
752工程 | 99 | 99 | 73.74% | 74% | 3,841 | 3841 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,291 | 4291 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
257工程 | 64 | 64 | 67.19% | 67% | 3,512 | 3512 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 5,072 | 5072 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
265工程II型 | 7 | 7 | 42.86% | 43% | 2,708 | 2708 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 3,880 | 3880 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
K-91-2 | 101 | 101 | 68.32% | 68% | 2,900 | 2900 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 4,202 | 4202 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
590工程 | 111 | 111 | 59.46% | 59% | 2,666 | 2666 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,346 | 3346 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
283工程 | 59 | 59 | 77.97% | 78% | 2,911 | 2911 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 4,310 | 4310 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54 | 217 | 217 | 48.85% | 49% | 2,235 | 2235 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,836 | 2836 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
430工程II型 | 135 | 135 | 68.15% | 68% | 3,017 | 3017 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,377 | 4377 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54轻型 | 622 | 622 | 59.49% | 59% | 1,537 | 1537 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 2,824 | 2824 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
704工程 | 123 | 123 | 64.23% | 64% | 2,956 | 2956 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 3,112 | 3112 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
SU-122V | 26 | 26 | 80.77% | 81% | 4,008 | 4008 | 2.12 | 2.12 | 5,469 | 5469 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
263工程 | 71 | 71 | 70.42% | 70% | 3,383 | 3383 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,645 | 4645 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
FV225 收藏家 | 57 | 57 | 68.42% | 68% | 4,021 | 4021 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,762 | 4762 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
长矛 | 30 | 30 | 60.00% | 60% | 4,000 | 4000 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 3,733 | 3733 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
酋长原型车 | 81 | 81 | 72.84% | 73% | 3,663 | 3663 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 5,000 | 5000 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
征服者 | 240 | 240 | 64.58% | 65% | 2,887 | 2887 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,466 | 3466 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.VII | 153 | 153 | 66.01% | 66% | 2,461 | 2461 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 2,968 | 2968 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"眼镜蛇" | 111 | 111 | 70.27% | 70% | 3,299 | 3299 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,242 | 4242 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
A39"土龟" | 81 | 81 | 64.20% | 64% | 4,257 | 4257 | 2.35 | 2.35 | 5,243 | 5243 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
撼首者 | 30 | 30 | 80.00% | 80% | 3,745 | 3745 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 4,170 | 4170 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
FV4004 康威 | 81 | 81 | 76.54% | 77% | 2,953 | 2953 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,841 | 3841 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
FV3805 | 214 | 214 | 63.55% | 64% | 1,979 | 1979 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 2,417 | 2417 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1951) | 110 | 110 | 65.45% | 65% | 3,846 | 3846 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 5,054 | 5054 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 50 120 | 172 | 172 | 55.23% | 55% | 2,391 | 2391 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 2,888 | 2888 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 30原型车 | 200 | 200 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,927 | 2927 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,712 | 3712 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M47 "谢瓦利埃" | 30 | 30 | 70.00% | 70% | 3,753 | 3753 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 5,721 | 5721 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
莱欧克斯 | 95 | 95 | 70.53% | 71% | 3,823 | 3823 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,946 | 4946 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
夏尔75 | 109 | 109 | 58.72% | 59% | 2,068 | 2068 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 4,212 | 4212 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 13 90 | 597 | 597 | 51.93% | 52% | 1,386 | 1386 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 2,511 | 2511 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
查狄伦155 55 | 241 | 241 | 54.36% | 54% | 1,378 | 1378 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 1,636 | 1636 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
BZ-58-2 | 96 | 96 | 67.71% | 68% | 3,503 | 3503 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,691 | 4691 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
111 I-IV | 137 | 137 | 62.04% | 62% | 3,055 | 3055 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,968 | 3968 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
骁勇 | 94 | 94 | 71.28% | 71% | 3,930 | 3930 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4,683 | 4683 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
龙魂 | 130 | 130 | 80.77% | 81% | 3,602 | 3602 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 4,615 | 4615 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
PGZ-70 | 30 | 30 | 70.00% | 70% | 3,895 | 3895 | 2.53 | 2.53 | 4,919 | 4919 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
DZT-159 | 111 | 111 | 64.86% | 65% | 3,599 | 3599 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 4,727 | 4727 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ132A | 75 | 75 | 57.33% | 57% | 2,210 | 2210 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 4,372 | 4372 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
六一式 | 100 | 100 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,809 | 2809 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,866 | 3866 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
B标准型 | 73 | 73 | 75.34% | 75% | 4,010 | 4010 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 5,969 | 5969 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
掠夺者 | 85 | 85 | 80.00% | 80% | 3,654 | 3654 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 4,498 | 4498 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"熊" | 60 | 60 | 83.33% | 83% | 4,072 | 4072 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,713 | 4713 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
TT-130M | 109 | 109 | 70.64% | 71% | 3,105 | 3105 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 4,200 | 4200 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Vz.62 J | 42 | 42 | 57.14% | 57% | 3,723 | 3723 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 4,630 | 4630 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T50 | 151 | 151 | 68.87% | 69% | 2,982 | 2982 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 4,178 | 4178 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
埃米尔 II | 137 | 137 | 73.72% | 74% | 3,121 | 3121 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,082 | 4082 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
持信者 | 30 | 30 | 66.67% | 67% | 4,207 | 4207 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 4,673 | 4673 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
UDES 03 3 | 130 | 130 | 73.85% | 74% | 3,425 | 3425 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 4,807 | 4807 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
UDES 16 | 100 | 100 | 74.00% | 74% | 3,229 | 3229 | 1.99 | 1.99 | 4,590 | 4590 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CS-59 | 96 | 96 | 67.71% | 68% | 3,797 | 3797 | 2.16 | 2.16 | 5,688 | 5688 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T32 | 52 | 52 | 76.92% | 77% | 3,385 | 3385 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 5,653 | 5653 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T34 | 167 | 167 | 55.09% | 55% | 1,460 | 1460 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,969 | 1969 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M6A2E1 | 68 | 68 | 70.59% | 71% | 2,524 | 2524 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 3,912 | 3912 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E5 | 96 | 96 | 64.58% | 65% | 2,279 | 2279 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 4,089 | 4089 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-54 | 99 | 99 | 60.61% | 61% | 2,772 | 2772 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 3,952 | 3952 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
变节者 | 131 | 131 | 63.36% | 63% | 2,950 | 2950 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 4,876 | 4876 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TL-1 LPC | 84 | 84 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,797 | 2797 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 5,448 | 5448 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M47 改进型 | 30 | 30 | 70.00% | 70% | 2,720 | 2720 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 4,131 | 4131 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-25 PN | 104 | 104 | 55.77% | 56% | 2,323 | 2323 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,668 | 4668 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AAT60 | 106 | 106 | 63.21% | 63% | 2,768 | 2768 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4,435 | 4435 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M26 "潘兴" | 73 | 73 | 67.12% | 67% | 2,148 | 2148 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 3,968 | 3968 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E4 超级潘兴 | 70 | 70 | 68.57% | 69% | 2,578 | 2578 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,763 | 4763 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"斗牛犬" | 198 | 198 | 62.12% | 62% | 1,133 | 1133 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 2,528 | 2528 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T28 原型车 | 104 | 104 | 52.88% | 53% | 1,820 | 1820 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 2,361 | 2361 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM57 | 136 | 136 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,146 | 3146 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,041 | 4041 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-5 | 97 | 97 | 63.92% | 64% | 2,783 | 2783 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 4,116 | 4116 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M40/M43 | 369 | 369 | 59.08% | 59% | 1,542 | 1542 | 0.84 | 0.84 | 1,989 | 1989 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"虎王" | 238 | 238 | 47.90% | 48% | 1,337 | 1337 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 1,551 | 1551 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK16801(P) | 86 | 86 | 61.63% | 62% | 2,621 | 2621 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 4,272 | 4272 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
E 75 TS | 96 | 96 | 69.79% | 70% | 2,962 | 2962 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 5,427 | 5427 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Pz.55 | 24 | 24 | 70.83% | 71% | 3,736 | 3736 | 2.29 | 2.29 | 5,899 | 5899 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
VK10001(P)"猛犸" | 103 | 103 | 64.08% | 64% | 2,302 | 2302 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 3,905 | 3905 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“狮”式 | 233 | 233 | 50.64% | 51% | 1,230 | 1230 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 1,438 | 1438 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
07RH主战方案 | 159 | 159 | 64.78% | 65% | 2,564 | 2564 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 4,815 | 4815 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
MKPZ68(P) | 105 | 105 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,333 | 2333 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 3,701 | 3701 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”88 L/71 | 73 | 73 | 63.01% | 63% | 1,948 | 1948 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,465 | 3465 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
58号M型 | 93 | 93 | 64.52% | 65% | 2,415 | 2415 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,926 | 4926 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”II | 121 | 121 | 60.33% | 60% | 1,643 | 1643 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,586 | 2586 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"IDA坦克方案" | 184 | 184 | 51.63% | 52% | 1,144 | 1144 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 1,480 | 1480 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
HWK 30 | 141 | 141 | 65.96% | 66% | 1,842 | 1842 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 4,721 | 4721 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LKpz 70(K) | 104 | 104 | 74.04% | 74% | 1,960 | 1960 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 5,030 | 5030 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M4190 GF | 216 | 216 | 61.11% | 61% | 1,647 | 1647 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 4,029 | 4029 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“猎虎” 88 L/71 | 66 | 66 | 63.64% | 64% | 2,520 | 2520 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 4,139 | 4139 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
风猎者 | 60 | 60 | 78.33% | 78% | 2,817 | 2817 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 4,535 | 4535 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 G | 252 | 252 | 63.89% | 64% | 2,583 | 2583 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 3,806 | 3806 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 | 107 | 107 | 73.83% | 74% | 2,821 | 2821 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,245 | 4245 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Rhm·B WT | 795 | 795 | 46.79% | 47% | 1,318 | 1318 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1,373 | 1373 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“猎豹”II | 133 | 133 | 56.39% | 56% | 1,885 | 1885 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,420 | 2420 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Gw 虎(P) | 133 | 133 | 38.35% | 38% | 1,079 | 1079 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 1,110 | 1110 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-6 | 401 | 401 | 63.09% | 63% | 1,876 | 1876 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2,730 | 2730 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3 | 606 | 606 | 51.98% | 52% | 1,456 | 1456 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 1,915 | 1915 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3A | 110 | 110 | 73.64% | 74% | 2,632 | 2632 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 4,091 | 4091 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
乌达尼 | 160 | 160 | 64.38% | 64% | 2,837 | 2837 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 4,242 | 4242 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-6 B | 87 | 87 | 73.56% | 74% | 2,648 | 2648 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,310 | 4310 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
252工程U | 105 | 105 | 68.57% | 69% | 2,976 | 2976 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,843 | 4843 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
252工程U 防卫者 | 158 | 158 | 64.56% | 65% | 2,339 | 2339 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 3,304 | 3304 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
703工程II型(122) | 153 | 153 | 66.01% | 66% | 2,716 | 2716 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 4,362 | 4362 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-5 | 84 | 84 | 67.86% | 68% | 2,583 | 2583 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 4,301 | 4301 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-5 | 120 | 120 | 58.33% | 58% | 1,967 | 1967 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 3,171 | 3171 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
STG | 79 | 79 | 53.16% | 53% | 2,666 | 2666 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 4,543 | 4543 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TITT | 189 | 189 | 68.25% | 68% | 2,073 | 2073 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 2,830 | 2830 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-54(原型车) | 77 | 77 | 74.03% | 74% | 2,415 | 2415 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 4,527 | 4527 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44-100 | 82 | 82 | 68.29% | 68% | 3,128 | 3128 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 6,679 | 6679 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
416工程 | 71 | 71 | 54.93% | 55% | 2,529 | 2529 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 4,157 | 4157 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LTTB | 82 | 82 | 62.20% | 62% | 1,270 | 1270 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 3,449 | 3449 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LT-432 | 182 | 182 | 71.98% | 72% | 1,929 | 1929 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 5,512 | 5512 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LTS-85 | 88 | 88 | 65.91% | 66% | 1,715 | 1715 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 3,694 | 3694 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ISU-152K | 150 | 150 | 62.67% | 63% | 2,564 | 2564 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 3,791 | 3791 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-130PM | 166 | 166 | 69.28% | 69% | 2,810 | 2810 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,169 | 4169 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ISU-130 | 147 | 147 | 70.75% | 71% | 2,908 | 2908 | 2.15 | 2.15 | 4,550 | 4550 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-4 KTTS | 104 | 104 | 56.73% | 57% | 2,481 | 2481 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 4,067 | 4067 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ISU-152 | 183 | 183 | 62.30% | 62% | 1,966 | 1966 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,509 | 2509 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 | 152 | 152 | 69.08% | 69% | 2,615 | 2615 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 4,364 | 4364 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV226 反制者 | 84 | 84 | 73.81% | 74% | 3,189 | 3189 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 4,583 | 4583 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 AX | 99 | 99 | 75.76% | 76% | 2,686 | 2686 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,897 | 4897 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV4202 | 103 | 103 | 66.02% | 66% | 1,987 | 1987 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 3,836 | 3836 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1010 | 152 | 152 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,551 | 2551 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,472 | 4472 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.I | 116 | 116 | 62.93% | 63% | 1,600 | 1600 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,571 | 2571 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
酋长 T95 | 102 | 102 | 69.61% | 70% | 2,164 | 2164 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,231 | 4231 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
御夫座 | 117 | 117 | 71.79% | 72% | 2,509 | 2509 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,130 | 4130 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
流浪者 | 98 | 98 | 80.61% | 81% | 2,944 | 2944 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,550 | 4550 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1008 | 103 | 103 | 68.93% | 69% | 2,884 | 2884 | 2.02 | 2.02 | 4,246 | 4246 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV207 | 19 | 19 | 52.63% | 53% | 839 | 839 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 913 | 913 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 50 100 | 180 | 180 | 54.44% | 54% | 1,531 | 1531 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1,898 | 1898 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX M4 49 | 83 | 83 | 61.45% | 61% | 2,568 | 2568 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 4,433 | 4433 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FCM 50t | 190 | 190 | 55.79% | 56% | 1,768 | 1768 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 2,669 | 2669 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M4A1升级型 | 107 | 107 | 70.09% | 70% | 2,349 | 2349 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 3,911 | 3911 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX CDC | 268 | 268 | 55.97% | 56% | 1,646 | 1646 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 2,898 | 2898 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
洛林 40t | 106 | 106 | 63.21% | 63% | 2,704 | 2704 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,680 | 4680 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 暴风 | 331 | 331 | 73.72% | 74% | 3,057 | 3057 | 2.06 | 2.06 | 5,315 | 5315 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ELC EVEN 90 | 160 | 160 | 77.50% | 78% | 1,347 | 1347 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,887 | 3887 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德EBR75(FL10) | 264 | 264 | 73.11% | 73% | 2,068 | 2068 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 5,957 | 5957 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SFAC 105 | 20 | 20 | 65.00% | 65% | 3,319 | 3319 | 2.75 | 2.75 | 4,293 | 4293 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
洛林155 51 | 487 | 487 | 57.08% | 57% | 1,376 | 1376 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,857 | 1857 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
110 | 86 | 86 | 62.79% | 63% | 2,103 | 2103 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 3,279 | 3279 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ111 | 342 | 342 | 61.99% | 62% | 1,847 | 1847 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,802 | 2802 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
112 | 291 | 291 | 46.39% | 46% | 1,476 | 1476 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1,983 | 1983 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ111 T型 | 86 | 86 | 66.28% | 66% | 2,524 | 2524 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 4,191 | 4191 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
BZ-176 | 146 | 146 | 67.12% | 67% | 3,168 | 3168 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,582 | 4582 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
111 VI | 67 | 67 | 74.63% | 75% | 3,264 | 3264 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 4,924 | 4924 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-34-3 | 156 | 156 | 66.03% | 66% | 2,087 | 2087 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,725 | 3725 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
第一勇士 | 18 | 18 | 72.22% | 72% | 2,968 | 2968 | 2.83 | 2.83 | 5,536 | 5536 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
59式 | 118 | 118 | 67.80% | 68% | 2,302 | 2302 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4,303 | 4303 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
黄金59式 | 79 | 79 | 67.09% | 67% | 2,668 | 2668 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 5,655 | 5655 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ132 | 268 | 268 | 55.22% | 55% | 1,371 | 1371 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 2,867 | 2867 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ120-1G | 170 | 170 | 65.88% | 66% | 2,380 | 2380 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 3,542 | 3542 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
六三式 | 135 | 135 | 65.93% | 66% | 2,681 | 2681 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 4,180 | 4180 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
STA-2 | 104 | 104 | 74.04% | 74% | 2,347 | 2347 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 4,714 | 4714 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
STA-1 | 114 | 114 | 60.53% | 61% | 1,846 | 1846 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 3,168 | 3168 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
五式坦歼 | 147 | 147 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,119 | 3119 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 4,307 | 4307 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
C45 "野牛" | 121 | 121 | 70.25% | 70% | 2,976 | 2976 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,661 | 4661 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
PM35/46 | 254 | 254 | 69.69% | 70% | 2,600 | 2600 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,382 | 4382 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
6号中坦样车 | 28 | 28 | 78.57% | 79% | 3,400 | 3400 | 2.39 | 2.39 | 5,021 | 5021 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"蝰蛇" | 88 | 88 | 76.14% | 76% | 2,987 | 2987 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,825 | 4825 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T56 | 94 | 94 | 80.85% | 81% | 3,563 | 3563 | 2.34 | 2.34 | 5,768 | 5768 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T27 | 83 | 83 | 72.29% | 72% | 2,620 | 2620 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,913 | 4913 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
兰森 C | 94 | 94 | 81.91% | 82% | 2,760 | 2760 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,880 | 4880 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Strv S1 | 99 | 99 | 65.66% | 66% | 2,697 | 2697 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 3,644 | 3644 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
UDES 03 | 67 | 67 | 68.66% | 69% | 2,840 | 2840 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 4,431 | 4431 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
53TP M | 52 | 52 | 73.08% | 73% | 3,323 | 3323 | 2.27 | 2.27 | 6,304 | 6304 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
50TP原型车 | 88 | 88 | 78.41% | 78% | 2,810 | 2810 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,224 | 4224 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
56TP | 115 | 115 | 73.91% | 74% | 2,868 | 2868 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 4,281 | 4281 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
巡航者 | 30 | 30 | 83.33% | 83% | 3,211 | 3211 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 3,986 | 3986 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-52 LIS | 130 | 130 | 60.77% | 61% | 3,083 | 3083 | 2.01 | 2.01 | 5,773 | 5773 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-52 C | 76 | 76 | 72.37% | 72% | 1,940 | 1940 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 3,593 | 3593 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SDP wz 66 G | 166 | 166 | 70.48% | 70% | 3,088 | 3088 | 1.99 | 1.99 | 4,907 | 4907 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
翼骑兵 | 30 | 30 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,179 | 3179 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 4,411 | 4411 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T29 | 108 | 108 | 67.59% | 68% | 2,067 | 2067 | 2.22 | 2.22 | 3,857 | 3857 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T20 | 89 | 89 | 60.67% | 61% | 1,790 | 1790 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,112 | 4112 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T23E3 | 19 | 19 | 63.16% | 63% | 1,777 | 1777 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,673 | 3673 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T71 DA | 52 | 52 | 63.46% | 63% | 1,643 | 1643 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 5,578 | 5578 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T25/2 | 65 | 65 | 41.54% | 42% | 990 | 990 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 1,312 | 1312 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“蝎”式 | 104 | 104 | 70.19% | 70% | 1,781 | 1781 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,395 | 3395 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T28(概念车) | 97 | 97 | 62.89% | 63% | 1,935 | 1935 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,697 | 3697 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M12 | 62 | 62 | 41.94% | 42% | 1,006 | 1006 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 1,255 | 1255 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”(P) | 142 | 142 | 51.41% | 51% | 1,030 | 1030 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,453 | 1453 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”式 | 186 | 186 | 55.38% | 55% | 1,263 | 1263 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1,896 | 1896 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
"黑豹"(伪装M10) | 58 | 58 | 70.69% | 71% | 2,137 | 2137 | 2.34 | 2.34 | 5,533 | 5533 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SPIC | 76 | 76 | 65.79% | 66% | 1,619 | 1619 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 4,972 | 4972 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”侦察车 | 335 | 335 | 54.63% | 55% | 627 | 627 | 0.51 | 0.51 | 1,405 | 1405 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 | 205 | 205 | 48.29% | 48% | 926 | 926 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 1,192 | 1192 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
E-25 | 333 | 333 | 60.66% | 61% | 1,413 | 1413 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 2,747 | 2747 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”自行火炮 | 121 | 121 | 43.80% | 44% | 763 | 763 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 853 | 853 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS | 180 | 180 | 46.11% | 46% | 793 | 793 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 1,014 | 1014 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
KV-3 | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,606 | 1606 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,407 | 2407 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
A-44 | 56 | 56 | 71.43% | 71% | 1,844 | 1844 | 1.98 | 1.98 | 4,666 | 4666 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-100M1 | 26 | 26 | 46.15% | 46% | 1,691 | 1691 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 2,748 | 2748 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-122-44 | 157 | 157 | 66.88% | 67% | 1,579 | 1579 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 2,869 | 2869 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
"黑亲王" II | 6 | 6 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,567 | 2567 | 2.83 | 2.83 | 6,053 | 6053 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
彗星 | 103 | 103 | 54.37% | 54% | 1,201 | 1201 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,293 | 2293 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
挑战者 | 42 | 42 | 73.81% | 74% | 1,777 | 1777 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,548 | 3548 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
十字军 SP | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 182 | 182 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1945) | 157 | 157 | 56.69% | 57% | 1,169 | 1169 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 1,742 | 1742 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 75 | 172 | 172 | 47.09% | 47% | 902 | 902 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 2,017 | 2017 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 57 | 151 | 151 | 70.86% | 71% | 1,889 | 1889 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 6,078 | 6078 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
洛林155 50 | 146 | 146 | 49.32% | 49% | 709 | 709 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 868 | 868 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS-2 | 90 | 90 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,781 | 1781 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,164 | 3164 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
WZ131 | 83 | 83 | 60.24% | 60% | 1,668 | 1668 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 5,588 | 5588 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
62式 | 128 | 128 | 60.94% | 61% | 1,688 | 1688 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 6,095 | 6095 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
四式炮车 | 60 | 60 | 75.00% | 75% | 3,192 | 3192 | 3.22 | 3.22 | 6,946 | 6946 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
P.43 T | 38 | 38 | 76.32% | 76% | 1,688 | 1688 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 3,659 | 3659 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-34-100 | 89 | 89 | 70.79% | 71% | 1,422 | 1422 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,835 | 2835 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T37 | 144 | 144 | 59.72% | 60% | 905 | 905 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 3,107 | 3107 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"杰克逊" | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,009 | 1009 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1,917 | 1917 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M18 "地狱猫" | 248 | 248 | 56.05% | 56% | 827 | 827 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1,615 | 1615 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M44 | 130 | 130 | 61.54% | 62% | 1,197 | 1197 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,726 | 2726 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3001(P) | 134 | 134 | 50.00% | 50% | 573 | 573 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 861 | 861 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3601(H) | 135 | 135 | 67.41% | 67% | 1,159 | 1159 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,541 | 2541 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3002(M) | 90 | 90 | 72.22% | 72% | 1,157 | 1157 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 3,234 | 3234 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK2801 | 299 | 299 | 52.51% | 53% | 362 | 362 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 960 | 960 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
“犀牛”式 | 121 | 121 | 56.20% | 56% | 1,004 | 1004 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1,977 | 1977 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
IV号坦克歼击车 | 122 | 122 | 51.64% | 52% | 901 | 901 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1,850 | 1850 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
大麦克斯 | 13 | 13 | 53.85% | 54% | 1,787 | 1787 | 2.23 | 2.23 | 4,679 | 4679 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
“野蜂” | 84 | 84 | 51.19% | 51% | 569 | 569 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 793 | 793 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-85 | 226 | 226 | 48.23% | 48% | 560 | 560 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 832 | 832 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-1S | 29 | 29 | 62.07% | 62% | 1,659 | 1659 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 4,517 | 4517 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-2 | 139 | 139 | 59.71% | 60% | 1,383 | 1383 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 3,053 | 3053 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-2 (R) | 83 | 83 | 77.11% | 77% | 1,942 | 1942 | 2.27 | 2.27 | 4,577 | 4577 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85“鲁迪” | 83 | 83 | 60.24% | 60% | 1,674 | 1674 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 4,613 | 4613 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85M | 51 | 51 | 72.55% | 73% | 2,113 | 2113 | 2.76 | 2.76 | 5,922 | 5922 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-50-2 | 46 | 46 | 80.43% | 80% | 1,397 | 1397 | 2.15 | 2.15 | 6,859 | 6859 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
MT-25 | 146 | 146 | 51.37% | 51% | 503 | 503 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 1,602 | 1602 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SU-100 | 122 | 122 | 72.95% | 73% | 1,237 | 1237 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 2,891 | 2891 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SU-100Y | 191 | 191 | 61.26% | 61% | 1,154 | 1154 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 2,288 | 2288 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SU-8 | 77 | 77 | 51.95% | 52% | 897 | 897 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 1,246 | 1246 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" VII | 49 | 49 | 79.59% | 80% | 1,967 | 1967 | 2.12 | 2.12 | 5,488 | 5488 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
TOG II | 71 | 71 | 57.75% | 58% | 1,813 | 1813 | 1.99 | 1.99 | 4,191 | 4191 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"克伦威尔" B型 | 262 | 262 | 67.56% | 68% | 1,356 | 1356 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 3,487 | 3487 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"克伦威尔" | 225 | 225 | 53.33% | 53% | 768 | 768 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 1,659 | 1659 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
十字军 | 561 | 561 | 49.73% | 50% | 373 | 373 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 1,053 | 1053 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
阿喀琉斯 | 41 | 41 | 58.54% | 59% | 1,296 | 1296 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 3,241 | 3241 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AT 8 | 71 | 71 | 71.83% | 72% | 1,722 | 1722 | 2.21 | 2.21 | 4,956 | 4956 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
FV304 | 475 | 475 | 50.32% | 50% | 635 | 635 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 1,116 | 1116 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
ARL 44 | 289 | 289 | 53.98% | 54% | 766 | 766 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 1,358 | 1358 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M4A1 FL10 | 55 | 55 | 63.64% | 64% | 1,564 | 1564 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 3,886 | 3886 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
“黑豹” 布列塔尼 | 27 | 27 | 85.19% | 85% | 2,094 | 2094 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 5,965 | 5965 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 12 t | 191 | 191 | 59.16% | 59% | 884 | 884 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 3,027 | 3027 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
ARL V39 | 30 | 30 | 73.33% | 73% | 1,372 | 1372 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,532 | 3532 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 13 F3 AM | 60 | 60 | 46.67% | 47% | 709 | 709 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 1,015 | 1015 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
59-16 | 94 | 94 | 72.34% | 72% | 926 | 926 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 3,688 | 3688 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
64式 | 226 | 226 | 58.41% | 58% | 1,008 | 1008 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 3,358 | 3358 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
WZ131G | 59 | 59 | 77.97% | 78% | 1,821 | 1821 | 2.14 | 2.14 | 4,980 | 4980 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
120吨I型 | 101 | 101 | 57.43% | 57% | 1,640 | 1640 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,763 | 3763 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
四式中战 | 102 | 102 | 57.84% | 58% | 1,117 | 1117 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,642 | 2642 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T25 | 119 | 119 | 63.87% | 64% | 1,316 | 1316 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,818 | 3818 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T40 | 100 | 100 | 63.00% | 63% | 1,519 | 1519 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,398 | 4398 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SMA-2 | 124 | 124 | 73.39% | 73% | 1,629 | 1629 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 4,231 | 4231 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
Strv 74 | 68 | 68 | 72.06% | 72% | 1,470 | 1470 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,120 | 4120 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
Ikv 65A II | 36 | 36 | 69.44% | 69% | 1,567 | 1567 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 4,166 | 4166 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
“贵宾犬” | 15 | 15 | 73.33% | 73% | 1,206 | 1206 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 2,974 | 2974 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T14 | 779 | 779 | 52.12% | 52% | 476 | 476 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 959 | 959 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M4 "谢尔曼" | 60 | 60 | 71.67% | 72% | 1,042 | 1042 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,790 | 3790 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"霞飞" | 53 | 53 | 71.70% | 72% | 1,111 | 1111 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 6,453 | 6453 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T67 | 226 | 226 | 56.64% | 57% | 691 | 691 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1,765 | 1765 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M10 "狼獾" | 31 | 31 | 70.97% | 71% | 1,099 | 1099 | 2.19 | 2.19 | 4,087 | 4087 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M41 | 55 | 55 | 63.64% | 64% | 621 | 621 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1,225 | 1225 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
VK3001(H) | 127 | 127 | 50.39% | 50% | 422 | 422 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 901 | 901 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号H型 | 418 | 418 | 51.44% | 51% | 485 | 485 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 1,302 | 1302 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
V-IV号坦克 | 87 | 87 | 79.31% | 79% | 2,174 | 2174 | 3.55 | 3.55 | 6,023 | 6023 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-25 | 45 | 45 | 71.11% | 71% | 1,510 | 1510 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 5,978 | 5978 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
VK1602"豹"式 | 260 | 260 | 52.31% | 52% | 446 | 446 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 1,505 | 1505 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
III号突击炮G型 | 147 | 147 | 56.46% | 56% | 758 | 758 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 2,100 | 2100 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
Sfl IVc | 206 | 206 | 60.68% | 61% | 783 | 783 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1,972 | 1972 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号突击炮 | 150 | 150 | 54.67% | 55% | 620 | 620 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1,672 | 1672 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀” | 77 | 77 | 49.35% | 49% | 430 | 430 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 853 | 853 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
KV-1 | 240 | 240 | 56.25% | 56% | 675 | 675 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1,518 | 1518 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“丘吉尔” L | 91 | 91 | 72.53% | 73% | 1,583 | 1583 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 5,215 | 5215 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
KV-1SA | 53 | 53 | 73.58% | 74% | 1,538 | 1538 | 1.98 | 1.98 | 5,106 | 5106 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34 | 87 | 87 | 44.83% | 45% | 487 | 487 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 1,267 | 1267 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SU-85 | 119 | 119 | 54.62% | 55% | 709 | 709 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1,730 | 1730 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
SU-122A | 6 | 6 | 33.33% | 33% | 984 | 984 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,265 | 2265 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" I | 62 | 62 | 54.84% | 55% | 902 | 902 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2,179 | 2179 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
A33"奋进" | 73 | 73 | 73.97% | 74% | 1,808 | 1808 | 2.68 | 2.68 | 5,956 | 5956 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
勇士 | 56 | 56 | 64.29% | 64% | 1,547 | 1547 | 2.16 | 2.16 | 5,592 | 5592 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
A13 盟约者 | 113 | 113 | 61.06% | 61% | 884 | 884 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 4,185 | 4185 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AT 2 | 73 | 73 | 63.01% | 63% | 955 | 955 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,098 | 3098 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"主教" | 77 | 77 | 53.25% | 53% | 525 | 525 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 1,147 | 1147 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
BDR G1 B | 151 | 151 | 52.98% | 53% | 743 | 743 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 1,595 | 1595 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
雷诺 G1 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 440 | 440 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1,067 | 1067 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AMX ELC bis | 359 | 359 | 55.15% | 55% | 640 | 640 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 2,689 | 2689 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
S35 CA | 53 | 53 | 41.51% | 42% | 584 | 584 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 1,223 | 1223 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AMX 105AM | 45 | 45 | 64.44% | 64% | 396 | 396 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 923 | 923 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
105 leFH18B2 | 151 | 151 | 75.50% | 75% | 1,316 | 1316 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 3,238 | 3238 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34* | 50 | 50 | 68.00% | 68% | 910 | 910 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 3,327 | 3327 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
三式中战 | 136 | 136 | 48.53% | 49% | 618 | 618 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 1,743 | 1743 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
三式改 | 98 | 98 | 78.57% | 79% | 1,025 | 1025 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 4,065 | 4065 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
Ikv 103 | 78 | 78 | 52.56% | 53% | 1,142 | 1142 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,890 | 3890 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M3 "李" | 26 | 26 | 65.38% | 65% | 99 | 99 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 303 | 303 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M8A1 | 94 | 94 | 46.81% | 47% | 205 | 205 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 342 | 342 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M37 | 9 | 9 | 66.67% | 67% | 239 | 239 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 792 | 792 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
DW2 | 75 | 75 | 46.67% | 47% | 82 | 82 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 70 | 70 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
III号J型 | 38 | 38 | 36.84% | 37% | 69 | 69 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“山猫” | 151 | 151 | 49.67% | 50% | 176 | 176 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 507 | 507 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
38 nA | 38 | 38 | 55.26% | 55% | 125 | 125 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 295 | 295 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“黄鼠狼”III | 88 | 88 | 43.18% | 43% | 239 | 239 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 405 | 405 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
III号突击炮B型 | 10 | 10 | 40.00% | 40% | 732 | 732 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2,361 | 2361 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
追猎者 | 127 | 127 | 40.16% | 40% | 283 | 283 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 538 | 538 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
10.5 cm Sfl IVb | 44 | 44 | 40.91% | 41% | 243 | 243 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 566 | 566 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-28 | 92 | 92 | 48.91% | 49% | 97 | 97 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 118 | 118 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-28(F30) | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 951 | 951 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 3,379 | 3379 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-80 | 57 | 57 | 49.12% | 49% | 147 | 147 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 390 | 390 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-85B | 51 | 51 | 54.90% | 55% | 296 | 296 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 692 | 692 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-76M | 6 | 6 | 83.33% | 83% | 199 | 199 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 659 | 659 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-5 | 5 | 5 | 0.00% | 0% | 397 | 397 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 781 | 781 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.IV | 13 | 13 | 38.46% | 38% | 266 | 266 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 750 | 750 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
"瓦伦丁" AT | 36 | 36 | 36.11% | 36% | 126 | 126 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 99 | 99 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
阿莱克托 | 9 | 9 | 77.78% | 78% | 933 | 933 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 3,517 | 3517 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
B1 | 105 | 105 | 45.71% | 46% | 184 | 184 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 311 | 311 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
AMX 40 | 18 | 18 | 44.44% | 44% | 130 | 130 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 287 | 287 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
索玛 S-40 | 69 | 69 | 46.38% | 46% | 178 | 178 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 300 | 300 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
AMX 105 AM 47 | 43 | 43 | 51.16% | 51% | 234 | 234 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 725 | 725 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
一式中战 | 67 | 67 | 58.21% | 58% | 167 | 167 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 439 | 439 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
Lago | 11 | 11 | 54.55% | 55% | 533 | 533 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 1,922 | 1922 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M2 中型坦克 | 30 | 30 | 40.00% | 40% | 113 | 113 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 179 | 179 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M22 "蝉"式 | 138 | 138 | 53.62% | 54% | 234 | 234 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1,001 | 1001 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
MTLS-1G14 | 17 | 17 | 70.59% | 71% | 426 | 426 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,999 | 1999 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T56 GMC | 23 | 23 | 47.83% | 48% | 89 | 89 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 101 | 101 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
III号E型 | 87 | 87 | 45.98% | 46% | 146 | 146 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 275 | 275 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
38(t) | 18 | 18 | 66.67% | 67% | 195 | 195 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 779 | 779 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
II号G型 | 13 | 13 | 30.77% | 31% | 104 | 104 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 138 | 138 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
I号C型 | 357 | 357 | 54.62% | 55% | 144 | 144 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 662 | 662 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
II号J型 | 43 | 43 | 65.12% | 65% | 773 | 773 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 2,765 | 2765 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
托蒂III型 | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 67% | 329 | 329 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 2,154 | 2154 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
“黄鼠狼”II | 68 | 68 | 39.71% | 40% | 141 | 141 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 195 | 195 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
“黄蜂” | 49 | 49 | 40.82% | 41% | 128 | 128 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 273 | 273 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-46 | 43 | 43 | 41.86% | 42% | 121 | 121 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 274 | 274 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-70 | 14 | 14 | 57.14% | 57% | 112 | 112 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 311 | 311 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
BT-7A | 100 | 100 | 56.00% | 56% | 404 | 404 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 1,923 | 1923 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-116 | 11 | 11 | 72.73% | 73% | 630 | 630 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3,487 | 3487 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.III | 13 | 13 | 53.85% | 54% | 340 | 340 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 1,658 | 1658 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
"瓦伦丁" | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 603 | 603 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,235 | 3235 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
夏尔 D2 | 32 | 32 | 50.00% | 50% | 102 | 102 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 207 | 207 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
索玛 S35 | 49 | 49 | 55.10% | 55% | 329 | 329 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1,017 | 1017 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
AMX 38 | 15 | 15 | 66.67% | 67% | 103 | 103 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 315 | 315 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
雷诺 UE 57 | 16 | 16 | 31.25% | 31% | 569 | 569 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,108 | 2108 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
洛林39 LAM | 24 | 24 | 45.83% | 46% | 190 | 190 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 534 | 534 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
97M | 36 | 36 | 58.33% | 58% | 412 | 412 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1,598 | 1598 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
SM-40L | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 593 | 593 | 2.56 | 2.56 | 3,389 | 3389 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
Ikv 72 | 7 | 7 | 100.00% | 100% | 408 | 408 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 1,625 | 1625 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T2 中型坦克 | 9 | 9 | 44.44% | 44% | 542 | 542 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,599 | 3599 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T2 轻型坦克 | 183 | 183 | 46.45% | 46% | 119 | 119 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 398 | 398 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T3 HMC | 70 | 70 | 58.57% | 59% | 187 | 187 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 852 | 852 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T1 HMC | 25 | 25 | 36.00% | 36% | 217 | 217 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 1,060 | 1060 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
II号坦克 | 138 | 138 | 52.17% | 52% | 205 | 205 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 873 | 873 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
35(t) | 19 | 19 | 52.63% | 53% | 676 | 676 | 2.79 | 2.79 | 5,536 | 5536 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
I号坦克 | 17 | 17 | 52.94% | 53% | 107 | 107 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 363 | 363 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
II号D型 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 499 | 499 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 3,878 | 3878 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
I号坦克歼击车 | 21 | 21 | 42.86% | 43% | 246 | 246 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 806 | 806 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
G.Pz.Mk.VI | 15 | 15 | 66.67% | 67% | 192 | 192 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1,553 | 1553 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-60 | 11 | 11 | 45.45% | 45% | 364 | 364 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 1,800 | 1800 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-26 | 29 | 29 | 72.41% | 72% | 510 | 510 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 3,343 | 3343 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
BT-2 | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | 50% | 485 | 485 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 3,549 | 3549 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.II | 40 | 40 | 60.00% | 60% | 216 | 216 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 1,048 | 1048 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
Mk.VI C | 51 | 51 | 56.86% | 57% | 491 | 491 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 3,766 | 3766 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
UC 2磅炮 | 31 | 31 | 61.29% | 61% | 66 | 66 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 188 | 188 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
劳埃德 GC | 12 | 12 | 75.00% | 75% | 158 | 158 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1,372 | 1372 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
夏尔 D1 | 14 | 14 | 78.57% | 79% | 473 | 473 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 2,835 | 2835 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT AC | 20 | 20 | 45.00% | 45% | 428 | 428 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1,824 | 1824 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
雷诺 FT BS | 14 | 14 | 57.14% | 57% | 282 | 282 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 1,802 | 1802 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
试制97M | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 74 | 74 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 259 | 259 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
97L | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
T1 | 100 | 100 | 47.00% | 47% | 147 | 147 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 840 | 840 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
"早期试验车" | 24 | 24 | 33.33% | 33% | 78 | 78 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 170 | 170 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
MS-1 | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 262 | 262 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 1,779 | 1779 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.I | 15 | 15 | 46.67% | 47% | 145 | 145 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 776 | 776 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.I | 12 | 12 | 75.00% | 75% | 151 | 151 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 785 | 785 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
雷诺乙型 | 5 | 5 | 100.00% | 100% | 243 | 243 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 1,322 | 1322 |
|