[P_A]
RedjayWAR
创建于2011年4月12日星期二
76,825
76825
战斗
60.53%
61%
胜利
2,250
2250
伤害
I-XI
8.36
8
等级
3,157
WN8
| I-XI | 国家 | 类型 | 坦克 | 战斗 |
|
胜利 |
|
伤害 |
|
击毁数 |
|
WN8 | WN8 | 精通 | 标记 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI |
|
|
|
黑岩 | 167 | 167 | 64.67% | 65% | 5,191 | 5191 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 5,201 | 5201 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
T803 | 120 | 120 | 60.00% | 60% | 4,596 | 4596 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,580 | 4580 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
XM69 "开拓者" | 170 | 170 | 62.35% | 62% | 4,804 | 4804 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,470 | 4470 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Ares 90 C | 177 | 177 | 54.24% | 54% | 4,534 | 4534 | 2.21 | 2.21 | 4,829 | 4829 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"巨猿" | 22 | 22 | 40.91% | 41% | 4,702 | 4702 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 4,217 | 4217 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"囊鼠" | 210 | 210 | 60.95% | 61% | 4,676 | 4676 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 3,993 | 3993 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
"甲虫" | 171 | 171 | 61.99% | 62% | 3,504 | 3504 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 5,150 | 5150 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
KR-1 | 140 | 140 | 65.00% | 65% | 4,252 | 4252 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,839 | 3839 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
FV4025 谋划者 | 105 | 105 | 66.67% | 67% | 5,097 | 5097 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 4,363 | 4363 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
执行者 | 156 | 156 | 57.69% | 58% | 4,572 | 4572 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 4,375 | 4375 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
AMX 67 "无双" | 168 | 168 | 52.98% | 53% | 4,814 | 4814 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 4,418 | 4418 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
庇护者 | 188 | 188 | 66.49% | 66% | 4,876 | 4876 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,618 | 4618 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
BZ-79 | 214 | 214 | 62.62% | 63% | 5,228 | 5228 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 4,142 | 4142 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
PTZ-78 | 178 | 178 | 65.73% | 66% | 5,092 | 5092 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 4,242 | 4242 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
STK-2 | 116 | 116 | 67.24% | 67% | 5,145 | 5145 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4,546 | 4546 |
|
|
| XI |
|
|
|
Vz.63P | 45 | 45 | 68.89% | 69% | 4,634 | 4634 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 4,135 | 4135 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E5 | 636 | 636 | 58.96% | 59% | 2,808 | 2808 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 2,818 | 2818 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M-V-Y | 105 | 105 | 70.48% | 70% | 3,786 | 3786 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 4,187 | 4187 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T57重型坦克 | 161 | 161 | 58.39% | 58% | 3,206 | 3206 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 2,943 | 2943 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
毒刺 | 41 | 41 | 60.98% | 61% | 4,362 | 4362 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 3,779 | 3779 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
MBT-B | 244 | 244 | 57.38% | 57% | 4,208 | 4208 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 3,746 | 3746 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95E6 | 86 | 86 | 58.14% | 58% | 3,730 | 3730 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 3,725 | 3725 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M60 | 107 | 107 | 62.62% | 63% | 3,690 | 3690 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 3,980 | 3980 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
M48A5 | 567 | 567 | 55.73% | 56% | 3,141 | 3141 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,481 | 3481 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Ares 90 | 127 | 127 | 61.42% | 61% | 4,056 | 4056 | 2.03 | 2.03 | 4,300 | 4300 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E3 | 218 | 218 | 60.55% | 61% | 3,620 | 3620 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 3,387 | 3387 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T110E4 | 127 | 127 | 68.50% | 69% | 3,795 | 3795 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,410 | 3410 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
07P(E)主战方案 | 176 | 176 | 63.64% | 64% | 3,938 | 3938 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,447 | 4447 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VII号坦克 | 114 | 114 | 64.04% | 64% | 3,932 | 3932 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 3,925 | 3925 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100 | 202 | 202 | 60.40% | 60% | 3,150 | 3150 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 3,460 | 3460 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“鼠”式 | 242 | 242 | 55.37% | 55% | 2,566 | 2566 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 2,321 | 2321 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
VK7201 | 562 | 562 | 58.54% | 59% | 3,587 | 3587 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 2,957 | 2957 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"虎鲸" | 66 | 66 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,717 | 3717 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 2,991 | 2991 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-50M | 257 | 257 | 59.92% | 60% | 2,874 | 2874 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 3,032 | 3032 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“豹”I | 605 | 605 | 56.69% | 57% | 3,337 | 3337 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,566 | 3566 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Rhm PW | 155 | 155 | 52.90% | 53% | 2,533 | 2533 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 3,851 | 3851 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀”15 | 197 | 197 | 62.44% | 62% | 3,105 | 3105 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 2,827 | 2827 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
E-100坦克歼击车 | 181 | 181 | 53.59% | 54% | 3,734 | 3734 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,299 | 3299 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Gw E系列 | 126 | 126 | 46.03% | 46% | 2,023 | 2023 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 2,255 | 2255 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-7 | 703 | 703 | 56.33% | 56% | 2,596 | 2596 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 2,627 | 2627 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
277工程 | 371 | 371 | 61.73% | 62% | 3,202 | 3202 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,546 | 3546 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
705工程A | 184 | 184 | 55.43% | 55% | 3,305 | 3305 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,383 | 3383 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
IS-4 | 264 | 264 | 60.98% | 61% | 2,904 | 2904 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 2,952 | 2952 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
780工程 | 369 | 369 | 57.99% | 58% | 3,885 | 3885 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,949 | 3949 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
279工程早期型 | 720 | 720 | 65.69% | 66% | 4,043 | 4043 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 3,638 | 3638 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
260工程 | 335 | 335 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,707 | 3707 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 3,813 | 3813 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
452工程K | 153 | 153 | 67.32% | 67% | 4,200 | 4200 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 4,326 | 4326 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
ST-62 II型 | 11 | 11 | 45.45% | 45% | 2,860 | 2860 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 2,041 | 2041 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
K-91 | 15 | 15 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,289 | 3289 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,168 | 3168 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
430工程U | 425 | 425 | 58.59% | 59% | 3,174 | 3174 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,567 | 3567 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
140工程 | 774 | 774 | 57.88% | 58% | 2,950 | 2950 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,291 | 3291 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-62A | 216 | 216 | 54.17% | 54% | 2,468 | 2468 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2,602 | 2602 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
907工程 | 437 | 437 | 59.27% | 59% | 3,440 | 3440 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 3,671 | 3671 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T-100 LT | 127 | 127 | 57.48% | 57% | 1,863 | 1863 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,855 | 2855 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程IV型 | 299 | 299 | 57.86% | 58% | 3,258 | 3258 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 3,123 | 3123 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程 | 159 | 159 | 59.75% | 60% | 3,604 | 3604 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,134 | 3134 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
268工程V型 | 16 | 16 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,139 | 3139 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 2,897 | 2897 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
261工程 | 491 | 491 | 52.75% | 53% | 2,054 | 2054 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 2,365 | 2365 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
酋长 MK.VI | 18 | 18 | 66.67% | 67% | 3,894 | 3894 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 3,658 | 3658 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV230 爆裂者 | 121 | 121 | 66.12% | 66% | 3,971 | 3971 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,955 | 3955 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
超级征服者 | 541 | 541 | 58.78% | 59% | 3,416 | 3416 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,679 | 3679 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV215b | 78 | 78 | 64.10% | 64% | 3,587 | 3587 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,975 | 3975 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
T95/FV4201 | 1,136 | 1136 | 63.03% | 63% | 4,242 | 4242 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 4,065 | 4065 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
格里芬 | 133 | 133 | 61.65% | 62% | 4,185 | 4185 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4,331 | 4331 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
维克斯 3型 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,062 | 3062 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3,596 | 3596 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
5号概念车 | 174 | 174 | 61.49% | 61% | 3,583 | 3583 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,718 | 3718 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
百夫长 AX | 317 | 317 | 59.31% | 59% | 2,890 | 2890 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2,968 | 2968 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
曼蒂科尔 | 119 | 119 | 56.30% | 56% | 2,155 | 2155 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,462 | 3462 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV215b (183) | 11 | 11 | 63.64% | 64% | 3,037 | 3037 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,563 | 2563 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV217 | 77 | 77 | 67.53% | 68% | 4,419 | 4419 | 2.06 | 2.06 | 4,502 | 4502 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
FV4005 | 295 | 295 | 56.95% | 57% | 3,071 | 3071 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 3,147 | 3147 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1954) | 140 | 140 | 73.57% | 74% | 5,018 | 5018 | 1.91 | 1.91 | 5,860 | 5860 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 B | 693 | 693 | 56.42% | 56% | 2,922 | 2922 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 2,942 | 2942 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25t | 817 | 817 | 58.38% | 58% | 2,482 | 2482 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 2,814 | 2814 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 30B | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,936 | 2936 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2,904 | 2904 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
杜兰达尔 | 37 | 37 | 64.86% | 65% | 4,161 | 4161 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 4,550 | 4550 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 13 105 | 98 | 98 | 63.27% | 63% | 2,218 | 2218 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,488 | 3488 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
潘哈德 EBR 105 | 199 | 199 | 54.77% | 55% | 1,834 | 1834 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 2,775 | 2775 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
AMX 50 福熙 B | 126 | 126 | 57.14% | 57% | 3,731 | 3731 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 3,596 | 3596 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
查狄伦 155 | 135 | 135 | 57.78% | 58% | 2,316 | 2316 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 2,665 | 2665 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZ-75 | 212 | 212 | 58.49% | 58% | 3,649 | 3649 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,525 | 3525 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
BZT-70 | 71 | 71 | 63.38% | 63% | 3,897 | 3897 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,153 | 3153 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
111 5A | 357 | 357 | 56.86% | 57% | 3,167 | 3167 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 3,298 | 3298 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
113 | 209 | 209 | 54.55% | 55% | 2,929 | 2929 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 2,829 | 2829 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
113 BO | 80 | 80 | 62.50% | 63% | 3,715 | 3715 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 4,501 | 4501 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ111 QL | 250 | 250 | 58.40% | 58% | 3,937 | 3937 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 4,205 | 4205 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
116-F3 | 17 | 17 | 41.18% | 41% | 3,827 | 3827 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 3,579 | 3579 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
齐天大圣 | 153 | 153 | 63.40% | 63% | 3,766 | 3766 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 4,199 | 4199 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121B | 115 | 115 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,741 | 3741 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,181 | 4181 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
121 | 189 | 189 | 59.26% | 59% | 3,556 | 3556 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 3,587 | 3587 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
WZ113G | 126 | 126 | 62.70% | 63% | 4,192 | 4192 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,890 | 3890 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
114 SP2 | 80 | 80 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,660 | 3660 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,954 | 2954 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
试验型重战车 | 109 | 109 | 66.06% | 66% | 4,041 | 4041 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 4,037 | 4037 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式重战 | 175 | 175 | 64.00% | 64% | 4,329 | 4329 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 3,915 | 3915 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
STB-1 | 330 | 330 | 57.88% | 58% | 3,164 | 3164 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 3,432 | 3432 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
五式3型炮战车 | 247 | 247 | 59.51% | 60% | 3,933 | 3933 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,642 | 3642 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
RSFT | 10 | 10 | 60.00% | 60% | 3,256 | 3256 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,927 | 2927 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"犀牛" | 114 | 114 | 68.42% | 68% | 4,135 | 4135 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 4,173 | 4173 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
PM40/65 | 140 | 140 | 62.86% | 63% | 3,274 | 3274 | 1.91 | 1.91 | 3,564 | 3564 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"战鳄" | 127 | 127 | 60.63% | 61% | 4,126 | 4126 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4,036 | 4036 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
45吨主战坦克 | 124 | 124 | 65.32% | 65% | 3,997 | 3997 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,014 | 4014 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CC “狮” | 151 | 151 | 60.93% | 61% | 3,735 | 3735 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 4,091 | 4091 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
“弥诺陶洛斯” | 152 | 152 | 69.08% | 69% | 3,858 | 3858 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 3,733 | 3733 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Vz.55 | 324 | 324 | 66.67% | 67% | 4,319 | 4319 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,595 | 4595 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"掠食者" | 170 | 170 | 66.47% | 66% | 4,474 | 4474 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 3,950 | 3950 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
TVP T50 | 304 | 304 | 52.63% | 53% | 2,965 | 2965 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,046 | 3046 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
DBV-152 | 126 | 126 | 59.52% | 60% | 3,816 | 3816 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,128 | 3128 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
KRV | 629 | 629 | 63.12% | 63% | 3,622 | 3622 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 4,082 | 4082 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
UDES 15/16 | 197 | 197 | 60.41% | 60% | 3,567 | 3567 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 3,616 | 3616 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Strv 103B | 126 | 126 | 53.97% | 54% | 3,229 | 3229 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 2,983 | 2983 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
60TP L | 186 | 186 | 60.22% | 60% | 3,695 | 3695 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 3,641 | 3641 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
Wz.64GC B | 96 | 96 | 67.71% | 68% | 4,199 | 4199 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,751 | 3751 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
"飓风" | 25 | 25 | 52.00% | 52% | 3,635 | 3635 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,115 | 3115 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
CS-63 | 219 | 219 | 67.58% | 68% | 3,558 | 3558 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 4,090 | 4090 |
|
|
| X |
|
|
|
NC 70 B | 146 | 146 | 58.22% | 58% | 3,719 | 3719 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 3,780 | 3780 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M103 | 401 | 401 | 54.86% | 55% | 2,072 | 2072 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,548 | 2548 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T54E1 | 230 | 230 | 60.43% | 60% | 2,397 | 2397 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 2,894 | 2894 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AE一期 | 30 | 30 | 63.33% | 63% | 2,769 | 2769 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,609 | 3609 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
1B概念车 | 160 | 160 | 63.13% | 63% | 3,782 | 3782 | 1.98 | 1.98 | 4,439 | 4439 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M46 "巴顿" | 433 | 433 | 59.82% | 60% | 2,248 | 2248 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3,007 | 3007 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T49 | 576 | 576 | 55.38% | 55% | 1,277 | 1277 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 2,173 | 2173 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T30 | 482 | 482 | 60.37% | 60% | 2,625 | 2625 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 2,996 | 2996 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
M53/M55 | 28 | 28 | 53.57% | 54% | 1,227 | 1227 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1,346 | 1346 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-75 | 417 | 417 | 61.87% | 62% | 2,540 | 2540 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,344 | 3344 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
VK4502 B | 371 | 371 | 53.91% | 54% | 1,913 | 1913 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 2,309 | 2309 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-50 | 594 | 594 | 58.59% | 59% | 2,414 | 2414 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,179 | 3179 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“豹”I原型车 | 504 | 504 | 62.50% | 63% | 2,561 | 2561 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,318 | 3318 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-55A | 86 | 86 | 63.95% | 64% | 2,734 | 2734 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 3,537 | 3537 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
50吨主战方案 | 114 | 114 | 60.53% | 61% | 3,305 | 3305 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 4,227 | 4227 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
埃里希概念I | 31 | 31 | 70.97% | 71% | 3,405 | 3405 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,623 | 3623 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Ru251 | 202 | 202 | 55.94% | 56% | 1,193 | 1193 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 2,069 | 2069 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
IV WT | 265 | 265 | 57.74% | 58% | 1,935 | 1935 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1,893 | 1893 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“猎虎” | 162 | 162 | 58.02% | 58% | 2,618 | 2618 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 2,814 | 2814 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
E-90坦克歼击车 | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 2,806 | 2806 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 2,547 | 2547 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
“虎”式自行火炮 | 760 | 760 | 56.71% | 57% | 2,111 | 2111 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 2,893 | 2893 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-10 | 415 | 415 | 52.53% | 53% | 2,066 | 2066 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 2,652 | 2652 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54 | 866 | 866 | 58.78% | 59% | 1,565 | 1565 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1,990 | 1990 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
430工程II型 | 305 | 305 | 59.34% | 59% | 1,907 | 1907 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,500 | 2500 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
T-54轻型 | 56 | 56 | 62.50% | 63% | 1,321 | 1321 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 2,324 | 2324 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
704工程 | 602 | 602 | 60.96% | 61% | 2,383 | 2383 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 2,608 | 2608 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
212工程 | 385 | 385 | 54.03% | 54% | 2,336 | 2336 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 3,074 | 3074 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
征服者 | 382 | 382 | 59.69% | 60% | 2,198 | 2198 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,644 | 2644 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
酋长原型车 | 12 | 12 | 50.00% | 50% | 3,212 | 3212 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,888 | 3888 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
"眼镜蛇" | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 2,318 | 2318 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2,003 | 2003 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.VII | 432 | 432 | 55.79% | 56% | 2,183 | 2183 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,808 | 2808 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
A39"土龟" | 47 | 47 | 70.21% | 70% | 3,700 | 3700 | 2.19 | 2.19 | 4,690 | 4690 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 50 120 | 423 | 423 | 56.03% | 56% | 2,435 | 2435 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 3,226 | 3226 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
查狄伦 25a | 290 | 290 | 63.45% | 63% | 1,605 | 1605 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 2,113 | 2113 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
4号先进战车 | 52 | 52 | 48.08% | 48% | 3,002 | 3002 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 3,516 | 3516 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
AMX 13 90 | 1,639 | 1639 | 63.45% | 63% | 1,203 | 1203 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 2,424 | 2424 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
111 I-IV | 210 | 210 | 65.24% | 65% | 1,915 | 1915 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 2,137 | 2137 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ120 | 88 | 88 | 50.00% | 50% | 1,813 | 1813 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 1,843 | 1843 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
DZT-159 | 41 | 41 | 53.66% | 54% | 3,135 | 3135 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 3,519 | 3519 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
WZ120G | 17 | 17 | 64.71% | 65% | 3,108 | 3108 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 3,146 | 3146 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
四式重战 | 308 | 308 | 59.74% | 60% | 1,574 | 1574 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 1,673 | 1673 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
六一式 | 343 | 343 | 65.31% | 65% | 1,890 | 1890 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,384 | 2384 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T50 | 358 | 358 | 60.89% | 61% | 2,350 | 2350 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 2,822 | 2822 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
埃米尔 II | 32 | 32 | 68.75% | 69% | 2,934 | 2934 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,425 | 3425 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Strv K | 20 | 20 | 40.00% | 40% | 2,446 | 2446 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 2,840 | 2840 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
Strv 1030 | 51 | 51 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,003 | 2003 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1,970 | 1970 |
|
|
| IX |
|
|
|
CS-59 | 44 | 44 | 59.09% | 59% | 3,234 | 3234 | 1.98 | 1.98 | 4,887 | 4887 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T32 | 773 | 773 | 64.81% | 65% | 1,690 | 1690 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 2,711 | 2711 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T34 | 2,631 | 2631 | 61.08% | 61% | 1,656 | 1656 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2,599 | 2599 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T77 | 19 | 19 | 52.63% | 53% | 2,502 | 2502 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 3,805 | 3805 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-54 | 66 | 66 | 72.73% | 73% | 3,304 | 3304 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 4,980 | 4980 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-832 | 116 | 116 | 65.52% | 66% | 3,045 | 3045 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 5,011 | 5011 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
变节者 | 202 | 202 | 65.35% | 65% | 2,707 | 2707 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 4,241 | 4241 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
克莱斯勒 K | 55 | 55 | 58.18% | 58% | 2,360 | 2360 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 3,924 | 3924 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E5 | 34 | 34 | 61.76% | 62% | 2,051 | 2051 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 3,185 | 3185 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
阿斯特朗 雷克斯 | 66 | 66 | 57.58% | 58% | 2,798 | 2798 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 3,856 | 3856 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
钢铁阿诺 | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,415 | 2415 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,200 | 4200 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMBT | 137 | 137 | 62.04% | 62% | 2,716 | 2716 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 4,017 | 4017 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M26 "潘兴" | 482 | 482 | 62.24% | 62% | 1,667 | 1667 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,930 | 2930 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T26E4 超级潘兴 | 765 | 765 | 59.74% | 60% | 1,588 | 1588 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,618 | 2618 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T69 | 737 | 737 | 64.31% | 64% | 1,958 | 1958 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3,533 | 3533 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"斗牛犬" | 458 | 458 | 63.54% | 64% | 1,133 | 1133 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,775 | 2775 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
XM57 | 71 | 71 | 63.38% | 63% | 2,752 | 2752 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 3,228 | 3228 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TS-5 | 116 | 116 | 59.48% | 59% | 2,477 | 2477 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 3,409 | 3409 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
M40/M43 | 253 | 253 | 58.50% | 58% | 2,160 | 2160 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,377 | 3377 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"虎王" | 422 | 422 | 59.72% | 60% | 1,663 | 1663 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,622 | 2622 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
E 75 TS | 60 | 60 | 56.67% | 57% | 2,496 | 2496 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 3,883 | 3883 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
E-65 Z | 163 | 163 | 70.55% | 71% | 3,399 | 3399 | 2.18 | 2.18 | 4,496 | 4496 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Pz.55 | 7 | 7 | 85.71% | 86% | 3,852 | 3852 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4,799 | 4799 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“狮”式 | 95 | 95 | 62.11% | 62% | 2,544 | 2544 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 4,449 | 4449 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”88 L/71 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 4,511 | 4511 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 10,338 | 10338 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”II | 172 | 172 | 54.07% | 54% | 1,506 | 1506 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,664 | 2664 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
"IDA坦克方案" | 221 | 221 | 54.30% | 54% | 1,604 | 1604 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 2,604 | 2604 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
HWK12 | 30 | 30 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,142 | 1142 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 2,526 | 2526 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Rhm·B WT | 254 | 254 | 62.99% | 63% | 2,105 | 2105 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 2,882 | 2882 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"斐迪南" | 242 | 242 | 62.40% | 62% | 2,060 | 2060 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 3,147 | 3147 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
JPZ4-5 105 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 1,134 | 1134 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1,414 | 1414 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
天蝎 G | 277 | 277 | 63.18% | 63% | 2,259 | 2259 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 3,399 | 3399 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
252工程U 防卫者 | 238 | 238 | 61.76% | 62% | 1,995 | 1995 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 2,919 | 2919 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
703工程II型(122) | 224 | 224 | 63.39% | 63% | 2,451 | 2451 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 3,468 | 3468 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
KV-5 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 3,335 | 3335 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 5,354 | 5354 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3A | 49 | 49 | 63.27% | 63% | 1,643 | 1643 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 2,152 | 2152 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-6 | 454 | 454 | 67.18% | 67% | 1,886 | 1886 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 2,861 | 2861 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
IS-3 | 950 | 950 | 63.47% | 63% | 1,831 | 1831 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 2,881 | 2881 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44 | 296 | 296 | 56.42% | 56% | 1,129 | 1129 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1,879 | 1879 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
416工程 | 705 | 705 | 59.86% | 60% | 1,827 | 1827 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,268 | 3268 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-44-100 | 19 | 19 | 52.63% | 53% | 2,534 | 2534 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 3,817 | 3817 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LT-432 | 76 | 76 | 52.63% | 53% | 1,318 | 1318 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 3,015 | 3015 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
LTTB | 27 | 27 | 48.15% | 48% | 926 | 926 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 1,808 | 1808 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-101 | 151 | 151 | 54.97% | 55% | 1,789 | 1789 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 2,706 | 2706 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ISU-152 | 334 | 334 | 56.89% | 57% | 1,744 | 1744 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 2,426 | 2426 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
SU-130PM | 157 | 157 | 56.69% | 57% | 2,624 | 2624 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,603 | 3603 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ISU-152K | 22 | 22 | 40.91% | 41% | 2,125 | 2125 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 2,626 | 2626 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡利班 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 2,918 | 2918 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2,632 | 2632 | ||
| VIII |
|
|
|
FV226 反制者 | 26 | 26 | 69.23% | 69% | 2,122 | 2122 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 2,815 | 2815 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 AX | 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 60% | 2,353 | 2353 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 3,742 | 3742 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
卡那封 | 900 | 900 | 65.56% | 66% | 1,913 | 1913 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 3,121 | 3121 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
百夫长 Mk.I | 162 | 162 | 62.35% | 62% | 1,564 | 1564 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,825 | 2825 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
奇美拉 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 2,915 | 2915 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3,246 | 3246 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
GSOR 1010 | 64 | 64 | 59.38% | 59% | 2,522 | 2522 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 4,148 | 4148 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"土龟" Mk.I | 60 | 60 | 66.67% | 67% | 2,089 | 2089 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 2,748 | 2748 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
御夫座 | 43 | 43 | 60.47% | 60% | 1,988 | 1988 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 2,693 | 2693 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX 50 100 | 1,427 | 1427 | 66.08% | 66% | 2,028 | 2028 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 3,259 | 3259 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
索玛 SM | 200 | 200 | 62.00% | 62% | 2,679 | 2679 | 2.06 | 2.06 | 4,136 | 4136 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
FCM 50t | 410 | 410 | 59.27% | 59% | 1,610 | 1610 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 2,483 | 2483 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
洛林 40t | 37 | 37 | 51.35% | 51% | 2,227 | 2227 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 3,101 | 3101 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
查狄伦 暴风 | 509 | 509 | 65.03% | 65% | 2,508 | 2508 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 4,060 | 4060 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ELC EVEN 90 | 44 | 44 | 61.36% | 61% | 890 | 890 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 2,262 | 2262 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
潘哈德EBR75(FL10) | 97 | 97 | 55.67% | 56% | 1,230 | 1230 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,769 | 2769 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
SFAC 105 | 114 | 114 | 54.39% | 54% | 2,343 | 2343 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,709 | 2709 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
AMX AC 1948型 | 135 | 135 | 60.00% | 60% | 1,296 | 1296 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1,633 | 1633 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
洛林155 51 | 523 | 523 | 59.46% | 59% | 2,191 | 2191 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 3,559 | 3559 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
110 | 903 | 903 | 68.99% | 69% | 1,826 | 1826 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 2,949 | 2949 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
112 | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 1,054 | 1054 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,360 | 1360 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
BZ-176 | 239 | 239 | 66.95% | 67% | 2,977 | 2977 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 4,224 | 4224 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
111 VI | 50 | 50 | 74.00% | 74% | 3,286 | 3286 | 2.34 | 2.34 | 4,983 | 4983 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
122 TM | 43 | 43 | 74.42% | 74% | 2,381 | 2381 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 3,559 | 3559 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
T-34-2 | 145 | 145 | 55.17% | 55% | 1,395 | 1395 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,280 | 2280 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
59式 | 14 | 14 | 42.86% | 43% | 1,741 | 1741 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 2,404 | 2404 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
WZ132 | 752 | 752 | 66.76% | 67% | 1,039 | 1039 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 2,307 | 2307 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
120吨V型 | 207 | 207 | 65.70% | 66% | 1,662 | 1662 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 2,510 | 2510 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
STA-1 | 245 | 245 | 70.61% | 71% | 1,697 | 1697 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 3,227 | 3227 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
P.44 "黑豹" | 23 | 23 | 73.91% | 74% | 1,735 | 1735 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 2,948 | 2948 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
PM35/46 | 529 | 529 | 58.60% | 59% | 2,478 | 2478 | 1.98 | 1.98 | 4,120 | 4120 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
6号中坦样车 | 20 | 20 | 45.00% | 45% | 3,335 | 3335 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 4,354 | 4354 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
"蝰蛇" | 124 | 124 | 58.06% | 58% | 2,548 | 2548 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 3,417 | 3417 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T56 | 238 | 238 | 65.97% | 66% | 2,848 | 2848 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 3,685 | 3685 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T27 | 5 | 5 | 80.00% | 80% | 3,011 | 3011 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 5,349 | 5349 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
TVP VTU | 179 | 179 | 58.10% | 58% | 1,398 | 1398 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 2,345 | 2345 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
ShPTK-TVP | 36 | 36 | 38.89% | 39% | 2,447 | 2447 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,976 | 2976 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
博福斯TRV | 99 | 99 | 61.62% | 62% | 2,815 | 2815 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 4,575 | 4575 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
Strv S1 | 36 | 36 | 55.56% | 56% | 1,948 | 1948 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 2,523 | 2523 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
56TP | 13 | 13 | 61.54% | 62% | 2,866 | 2866 | 2.54 | 2.54 | 4,153 | 4153 |
|
|
| VIII |
|
|
|
CS-52 LIS | 88 | 88 | 54.55% | 55% | 2,300 | 2300 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 3,540 | 3540 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T29 | 427 | 427 | 61.59% | 62% | 1,501 | 1501 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 2,619 | 2619 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T20 | 98 | 98 | 61.22% | 61% | 1,464 | 1464 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 3,146 | 3146 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T23E3 | 82 | 82 | 65.85% | 66% | 1,249 | 1249 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 2,952 | 2952 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T71 DA | 386 | 386 | 60.10% | 60% | 918 | 918 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 2,443 | 2443 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
M12 | 291 | 291 | 62.54% | 63% | 1,724 | 1724 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,963 | 2963 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“虎”式 | 513 | 513 | 56.14% | 56% | 1,253 | 1253 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 2,150 | 2150 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“黑豹” | 212 | 212 | 57.55% | 58% | 1,143 | 1143 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 2,387 | 2387 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
VK3002(DB) | 72 | 72 | 58.33% | 58% | 1,199 | 1199 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 2,610 | 2610 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
"黑豹"(伪装M10) | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,496 | 1496 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 3,304 | 3304 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”侦察车 | 56 | 56 | 60.71% | 61% | 1,027 | 1027 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 2,920 | 2920 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SPIC | 30 | 30 | 56.67% | 57% | 1,124 | 1124 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,835 | 2835 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
埃米尔 | 111 | 111 | 57.66% | 58% | 1,268 | 1268 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 2,139 | 2139 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“猎豹” | 146 | 146 | 56.85% | 57% | 1,343 | 1343 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2,514 | 2514 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
E-25 | 46 | 46 | 52.17% | 52% | 1,500 | 1500 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 2,475 | 2475 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
“黑豹”自行火炮 | 804 | 804 | 57.84% | 58% | 1,640 | 1640 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,643 | 2643 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
KV-3 | 8 | 8 | 62.50% | 63% | 1,635 | 1635 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 2,930 | 2930 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS | 146 | 146 | 50.68% | 51% | 1,266 | 1266 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2,054 | 2054 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS-2加强型 | 10 | 10 | 50.00% | 50% | 610 | 610 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 598 | 598 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-43 | 162 | 162 | 57.41% | 57% | 898 | 898 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 1,772 | 1772 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
A-44 | 122 | 122 | 60.66% | 61% | 1,326 | 1326 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 2,798 | 2798 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-100M1 | 124 | 124 | 58.87% | 59% | 1,356 | 1356 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 2,488 | 2488 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-152 | 240 | 240 | 57.08% | 57% | 1,183 | 1183 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 2,180 | 2180 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
SU-122-44 | 46 | 46 | 65.22% | 65% | 1,347 | 1347 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 2,320 | 2320 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
S-51 | 398 | 398 | 53.77% | 54% | 1,671 | 1671 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,722 | 2722 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
A43 | 123 | 123 | 61.79% | 62% | 1,472 | 1472 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 2,612 | 2612 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
彗星 | 110 | 110 | 61.82% | 62% | 1,392 | 1392 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 3,273 | 3273 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AT 15A | 34 | 34 | 64.71% | 65% | 1,215 | 1215 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 1,893 | 1893 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX M4(1945) | 132 | 132 | 55.30% | 55% | 1,314 | 1314 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2,294 | 2294 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX 13 75 | 106 | 106 | 52.83% | 53% | 730 | 730 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1,841 | 1841 | ||
| VII |
|
|
|
AMX AC 1946型 | 84 | 84 | 63.10% | 63% | 1,240 | 1240 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 2,088 | 2088 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
洛林155 50 | 447 | 447 | 58.17% | 58% | 1,748 | 1748 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 3,019 | 3019 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
IS-2 | 207 | 207 | 67.63% | 68% | 1,443 | 1443 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 2,437 | 2437 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-34-1 | 117 | 117 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,472 | 1472 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 3,327 | 3327 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
62式 | 62 | 62 | 50.00% | 50% | 933 | 933 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 2,134 | 2134 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
WZ131 | 72 | 72 | 48.61% | 49% | 793 | 793 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1,895 | 1895 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
120吨IV型 | 113 | 113 | 62.83% | 63% | 1,321 | 1321 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2,116 | 2116 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
五式中战 | 109 | 109 | 57.80% | 58% | 1,557 | 1557 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 3,604 | 3604 |
|
|
| VII |
|
|
|
T-34-100 | 144 | 144 | 68.06% | 68% | 1,251 | 1251 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,573 | 2573 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M6 | 85 | 85 | 45.88% | 46% | 679 | 679 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 997 | 997 | ||
| VI |
|
|
|
“小飞象” | 99 | 99 | 53.54% | 54% | 1,067 | 1067 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 3,009 | 3009 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T21 | 29 | 29 | 51.72% | 52% | 478 | 478 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 1,586 | 1586 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T37 | 68 | 68 | 66.18% | 66% | 1,059 | 1059 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 4,326 | 4326 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
M18 "地狱猫" | 230 | 230 | 67.83% | 68% | 1,151 | 1151 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 2,892 | 2892 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3601(H) | 106 | 106 | 64.15% | 64% | 720 | 720 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 1,491 | 1491 | ||
| VI |
|
|
|
131号"虎"式 | 82 | 82 | 71.95% | 72% | 1,970 | 1970 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 4,921 | 4921 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
IV号炮塔升级型 | 353 | 353 | 63.46% | 63% | 1,027 | 1027 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 2,682 | 2682 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3002(M) | 125 | 125 | 63.20% | 63% | 1,088 | 1088 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,050 | 3050 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK3001(D) | 217 | 217 | 64.98% | 65% | 1,175 | 1175 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 3,405 | 3405 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
VK2801 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 33% | 349 | 349 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 730 | 730 | ||
| VI |
|
|
|
“犀牛”式 | 51 | 51 | 66.67% | 67% | 1,118 | 1118 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 2,568 | 2568 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
IV号坦克歼击车 | 62 | 62 | 61.29% | 61% | 781 | 781 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 1,752 | 1752 | ||
| VI |
|
|
|
大麦克斯 | 163 | 163 | 54.60% | 55% | 1,230 | 1230 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 2,908 | 2908 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
“野蜂” | 321 | 321 | 56.07% | 56% | 1,370 | 1370 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 2,899 | 2899 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-85 | 137 | 137 | 73.72% | 74% | 1,233 | 1233 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 3,003 | 3003 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-150 | 116 | 116 | 50.86% | 51% | 772 | 772 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1,417 | 1417 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
KV-2 | 79 | 79 | 65.82% | 66% | 1,044 | 1044 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 2,369 | 2369 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
A-43 | 59 | 59 | 66.10% | 66% | 964 | 964 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2,470 | 2470 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85 | 173 | 173 | 52.02% | 52% | 785 | 785 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1,716 | 1716 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
T-34-85M | 11 | 11 | 81.82% | 82% | 1,979 | 1979 | 2.09 | 2.09 | 4,366 | 4366 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
MT-25 | 230 | 230 | 58.70% | 59% | 274 | 274 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 772 | 772 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SU-100 | 179 | 179 | 58.10% | 58% | 1,129 | 1129 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 2,800 | 2800 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
SU-100Y | 203 | 203 | 60.10% | 60% | 1,122 | 1122 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 2,494 | 2494 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
TOG II | 21 | 21 | 66.67% | 67% | 864 | 864 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 1,494 | 1494 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" VII | 86 | 86 | 65.12% | 65% | 972 | 972 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 2,393 | 2393 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
"克伦威尔" | 181 | 181 | 67.96% | 68% | 1,086 | 1086 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 3,296 | 3296 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
十字军 | 48 | 48 | 66.67% | 67% | 488 | 488 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1,907 | 1907 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
ARL 44 | 219 | 219 | 55.71% | 56% | 1,036 | 1036 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 2,288 | 2288 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMD 178B | 25 | 25 | 52.00% | 52% | 1,066 | 1066 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 4,078 | 4078 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 12 t | 90 | 90 | 57.78% | 58% | 649 | 649 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 2,139 | 2139 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
ARL V39 | 110 | 110 | 55.45% | 55% | 1,031 | 1031 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 2,357 | 2357 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
AMX 13 F3 AM | 161 | 161 | 63.35% | 63% | 1,361 | 1361 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 2,545 | 2545 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
58式 | 272 | 272 | 63.24% | 63% | 945 | 945 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 2,584 | 2584 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
59-16 | 12 | 12 | 50.00% | 50% | 108 | 108 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 130 | 130 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
64式 | 275 | 275 | 62.18% | 62% | 846 | 846 | 1.01 | 1.01 | 2,697 | 2697 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
120吨I型 | 97 | 97 | 61.86% | 62% | 1,002 | 1002 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 2,087 | 2087 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
四式中战 | 115 | 115 | 66.09% | 66% | 1,099 | 1099 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3,096 | 3096 |
|
|
| VI |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T25 | 109 | 109 | 72.48% | 72% | 984 | 984 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 2,523 | 2523 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T1 | 51 | 51 | 64.71% | 65% | 589 | 589 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 1,463 | 1463 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M4 "谢尔曼" | 63 | 63 | 68.25% | 68% | 617 | 617 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 2,201 | 2201 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M4A2E4 | 182 | 182 | 59.89% | 60% | 667 | 667 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 2,651 | 2651 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M7 | 42 | 42 | 76.19% | 76% | 472 | 472 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 2,354 | 2354 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"霞飞" | 10 | 10 | 50.00% | 50% | 971 | 971 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 4,576 | 4576 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T67 | 41 | 41 | 53.66% | 54% | 728 | 728 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 2,175 | 2175 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
M41 | 188 | 188 | 57.45% | 57% | 1,297 | 1297 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 2,600 | 2600 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
VK3001(H) | 55 | 55 | 63.64% | 64% | 659 | 659 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1,864 | 1864 | ||
| V |
|
|
|
III/IV号坦克 | 33 | 33 | 60.61% | 61% | 681 | 681 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 2,614 | 2614 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
IV号H型 | 345 | 345 | 56.23% | 56% | 635 | 635 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 2,122 | 2122 | ||
| V |
|
|
|
VK1602"豹"式 | 28 | 28 | 57.14% | 57% | 496 | 496 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 1,960 | 1960 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
III号突击炮G型 | 170 | 170 | 63.53% | 64% | 590 | 590 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1,669 | 1669 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“蟋蟀” | 77 | 77 | 54.55% | 55% | 745 | 745 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 2,127 | 2127 | ||
| V |
|
|
|
KV-1 | 395 | 395 | 56.96% | 57% | 723 | 723 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1,737 | 1737 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“丘吉尔” L | 94 | 94 | 58.51% | 59% | 894 | 894 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 2,400 | 2400 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
“玛蒂尔达” IV型 | 53 | 53 | 62.26% | 62% | 674 | 674 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2,288 | 2288 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34 | 111 | 111 | 51.35% | 51% | 402 | 402 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 1,179 | 1179 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
A-20 | 86 | 86 | 53.49% | 53% | 135 | 135 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 340 | 340 | ||
| V |
|
|
|
T-50 | 109 | 109 | 45.87% | 46% | 156 | 156 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 348 | 348 | ||
| V |
|
|
|
SU-85 | 354 | 354 | 61.58% | 62% | 788 | 788 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 2,371 | 2371 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"丘吉尔" I | 16 | 16 | 43.75% | 44% | 572 | 572 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1,332 | 1332 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
A33"奋进" | 49 | 49 | 73.47% | 73% | 717 | 717 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 1,960 | 1960 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
"玛蒂尔达" 黑亲王 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | 67% | 366 | 366 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 860 | 860 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AT 2 | 16 | 16 | 56.25% | 56% | 633 | 633 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 1,749 | 1749 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
弓箭手 | 70 | 70 | 60.00% | 60% | 650 | 650 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 1,756 | 1756 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
BDR G1 B | 95 | 95 | 55.79% | 56% | 551 | 551 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1,282 | 1282 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AMX ELC bis | 105 | 105 | 64.76% | 65% | 623 | 623 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 2,794 | 2794 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
105 leFH18B2 | 323 | 323 | 61.30% | 61% | 901 | 901 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 2,127 | 2127 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
AMX 105AM | 91 | 91 | 58.24% | 58% | 805 | 805 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 2,095 | 2095 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
T-34* | 123 | 123 | 59.35% | 59% | 632 | 632 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2,310 | 2310 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
三式中战 | 33 | 33 | 66.67% | 67% | 913 | 913 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 4,109 | 4109 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
三式改 | 99 | 99 | 59.60% | 60% | 645 | 645 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,325 | 2325 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
斯柯达 T24 | 57 | 57 | 64.91% | 65% | 537 | 537 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1,891 | 1891 |
|
|
| V |
|
|
|
Ikv 103 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 287 | 287 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 448 | 448 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M8A1 | 5 | 5 | 40.00% | 40% | 690 | 690 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2,072 | 2072 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M37 | 42 | 42 | 47.62% | 48% | 463 | 463 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1,889 | 1889 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
B2 740(f) | 13 | 13 | 69.23% | 69% | 587 | 587 | 2.23 | 2.23 | 2,004 | 2004 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
III号J型 | 100 | 100 | 59.00% | 59% | 249 | 249 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 720 | 720 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
“野牛” II | 121 | 121 | 71.07% | 71% | 1,125 | 1125 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 4,738 | 4738 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-28 | 37 | 37 | 43.24% | 43% | 324 | 324 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 878 | 878 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
T-34(41型) | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 540 | 540 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2,408 | 2408 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
BT-7 | 24 | 24 | 50.00% | 50% | 126 | 126 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 313 | 313 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
T-80 | 48 | 48 | 70.83% | 71% | 595 | 595 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 3,618 | 3618 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-85B | 66 | 66 | 60.61% | 61% | 508 | 508 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1,543 | 1543 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
SU-76M | 50 | 50 | 44.00% | 44% | 205 | 205 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 403 | 403 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
B1 | 22 | 22 | 45.45% | 45% | 241 | 241 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 569 | 569 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
AMX 40 | 20 | 20 | 50.00% | 50% | 215 | 215 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 863 | 863 | ||
| IV |
|
|
|
AMX 105 AM 47 | 6 | 6 | 83.33% | 83% | 282 | 282 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1,071 | 1071 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
M5A1 | 51 | 51 | 50.98% | 51% | 467 | 467 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 2,256 | 2256 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
五式轻战 | 59 | 59 | 69.49% | 69% | 502 | 502 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 2,094 | 2094 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
ST 39 | 28 | 28 | 60.71% | 61% | 327 | 327 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1,247 | 1247 |
|
|
| IV |
|
|
|
SM-43 | 13 | 13 | 69.23% | 69% | 353 | 353 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 1,153 | 1153 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M7"牧师" | 60 | 60 | 60.00% | 60% | 659 | 659 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 2,831 | 2831 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
III号E型 | 26 | 26 | 61.54% | 62% | 159 | 159 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 517 | 517 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
I号C型 | 26 | 26 | 61.54% | 62% | 295 | 295 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1,914 | 1914 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-15 | 11 | 11 | 81.82% | 82% | 342 | 342 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 2,175 | 2175 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
“黄蜂” | 59 | 59 | 49.15% | 49% | 349 | 349 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 1,621 | 1621 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
“野牛” | 166 | 166 | 62.65% | 63% | 555 | 555 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 3,005 | 3005 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-29 | 6 | 6 | 16.67% | 17% | 484 | 484 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 2,090 | 2090 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
M3 "斯图亚特"L | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0% | 170 | 170 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 653 | 653 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
LTP | 17 | 17 | 64.71% | 65% | 423 | 423 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 2,951 | 2951 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
T-70 | 56 | 56 | 73.21% | 73% | 544 | 544 | 2.29 | 2.29 | 3,363 | 3363 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
SU-26 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 838 | 838 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3,085 | 3085 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.III | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 517 | 517 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3,345 | 3345 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
"瓦伦丁" | 17 | 17 | 64.71% | 65% | 448 | 448 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 2,384 | 2384 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
夏尔 D2 | 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 57% | 194 | 194 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 644 | 644 | ||
| III |
|
|
|
FCM36 Pak40 | 199 | 199 | 69.85% | 70% | 569 | 569 | 2.32 | 2.32 | 2,347 | 2347 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
洛林39 LAM | 20 | 20 | 65.00% | 65% | 491 | 491 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 1,972 | 1972 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
SM-40L | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 239 | 239 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 817 | 817 |
|
|
| III |
|
|
|
Ikv 72 | 13 | 13 | 46.15% | 46% | 398 | 398 | 2.15 | 2.15 | 1,470 | 1470 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T7战斗车 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
T1E6 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 375 | 375 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2,238 | 2238 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T2 轻型坦克 | 207 | 207 | 55.56% | 56% | 173 | 173 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 834 | 834 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T3 HMC | 40 | 40 | 60.00% | 60% | 390 | 390 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2,525 | 2525 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T1 HMC | 17 | 17 | 29.41% | 29% | 197 | 197 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 956 | 956 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
II号坦克 | 52 | 52 | 69.23% | 69% | 297 | 297 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 1,868 | 1868 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
G.Pz.Mk.VI | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 177 | 177 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 927 | 927 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-60 | 70 | 70 | 65.71% | 66% | 409 | 409 | 2.46 | 2.46 | 3,032 | 3032 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
BT-2 | 40 | 40 | 65.00% | 65% | 315 | 315 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2,324 | 2324 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
T-45 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 97 | 97 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 445 | 445 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
MK VII "领主"L | 4 | 4 | 75.00% | 75% | 109 | 109 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 529 | 529 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
AT-1 | 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 56% | 139 | 139 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 455 | 455 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
维克斯 Mk.II | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 25% | 192 | 192 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 922 | 922 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
霍奇基斯 H35 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0% | 107 | 107 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 231 | 231 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
九五轻战 | 22 | 22 | 72.73% | 73% | 330 | 330 | 2.86 | 2.86 | 2,159 | 2159 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
97L | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 50% | 137 | 137 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 634 | 634 | ||
| II |
|
|
|
SM-38 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 248 | 248 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1,337 | 1337 |
|
|
| II |
|
|
|
PFM-42 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 111 | 111 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 442 | 442 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
T1 | 213 | 213 | 72.30% | 72% | 225 | 225 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 2,007 | 2007 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
"早期试验车" | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 350 | 350 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2,214 | 2214 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
MS-1 | 5 | 5 | 20.00% | 20% | 28 | 28 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | ||
| I |
|
|
|
巡洋坦克 Mk.I | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 48 | 48 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 261 | 261 |
|
|
| I |
|
|
|
SFM-21 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 100% | 407 | 407 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3,340 | 3340 |
|